The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "User:GoldenWingman/Ded teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#FFFFFF:color:#000000| Team | !style="background:#FFFFFF:color:#000000| Team | ||
!style="background:#FFFFFF;color:#000000| Next eligible Cup should a manager be found | !style="background:#FFFFFF;color:#000000| Next eligible Cup should a manager be found | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|3}} | |{{team away|3}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|cgl}} | |{{team away|cgl}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|cm}} | |{{team away|cm}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|diy}} | |{{team away|diy}} | ||
| | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
|{{team away|fa}} | |||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |-bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|hm}} | |{{team away|hm}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |-bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|hr}} | |{{team away|hr}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |-bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|ic}} | |{{team away|ic}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|lgbt}} | |{{team away|lgbt}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |-bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|s}} | |{{team away|s}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |-bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|{{team away|sci}} | |{{team away|sci}} | ||
|[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |[[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:06, 21 January 2017
Teams died. Nobody cried.
If you intend to manage one of the teams below, don't be a filthy merc.