Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Lists And Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| 13 || Homuhomu || {{team home|u}} || {{team away|int}} || 14' || [[2013 4chan Summer Cup]] | | 13 || Homuhomu || {{team home|u}} || {{team away|int}} || 14' || [[2013 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Woody || {{team home|toy}} || {{team away|e}} || 11' || [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Thunder Thighs || {{team home|s}} || {{team away|e}} || 4' || [[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Dick Ovens || {{team home|fa}} || {{team away|lgbt}} || 61' || [[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Taylor Swift || {{team home|hr}} || {{team away|vr}} || 90' || [[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Alfred Kinsey || {{team home|lgbt}} || {{team away|hm}} || 2' || [[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Creed || {{team home|tg}} || {{team away|d}} || 80' || [[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || Pyramid Head || {{team home|x}} || {{team away|mlp}} || 9' || [[2014 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || Smokey the Bear || {{team home|out}} || {{team away|ck}} || 81' || [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || Nachos || {{team home|ck}} || {{team away|b}} || 70' || [[2015 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || American Dragon || {{team home|asp}} || {{team away|hr}} || 90' || [[2015 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || Source || {{team home|gif}} || {{team away|t}} || 52' || [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || | | 25 || Zyzz || {{team home|fit}} || {{team away|biz}} || 85' || [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || | | 26 || Emma Watson || {{team home|hr}} || {{team away|diy}} || 6' || [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || | | 27 || Lolicatgirls || {{team home|f}} || {{team away|gd}} || 42' || [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || GET IN THE BAG || {{team home|vp}} || {{team away|p}} || 81' || [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || #REKT || {{team home|b}} || {{team away|v}} || 39' || [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | | 29 || BUT FIRST || {{team home|v}} || {{team away|b}} || 8' || [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
| 30 || #REKT || {{team home|b}} || {{team away|v}} || 39' || [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:26, 27 February 2017
This is a page where I will write up and list numerous miscellaneous records. WIP
Records
Teams Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 15
Players Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 6
Player | Team | Consecutive Matches | Streak started | Streak ended |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gundam RX-78-2 | /m/ | 12 | March 24, 2012, 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /int/ | February 15, 2013, 2013 4chan Winter Cup vs. /mlp/ |
Homucifer | /u/ | 11 | February 19, 2016, 2016 4chan Winter Cup vs. /pol/ | October 30, 2016, 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /x/ |
Messi | /sp/ | 10 | January 8, 2012, 2012 4chan Winter Cup vs. /ck/ | February 9, 2013, 2013 4chan Winter Cup vs. /r9k/ |
Patrick Bateman | /s4s/ | 10 | February 28, 2015, 2015 4chan Winter Cup vs. /sci/ | November 14, 2015, 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /sp/ |
Alfred Kinsey | /lgbt/ | 9 | October 25, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers vs. /o/ | December 1, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /hr/ |
Ken Rockwell | /p/ | 9 | May 21, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /r9k/ | November 13, 2016, 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /tv/ |
Want Some Chips? | /out/ | 9 | November 15, 2015, 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /int/ | August 5, 2016, 2016 4chan Summer Cup vs. /sp/ |
Cunt Destroyer | /wg/ | 8 | October 17, 2014, 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /co/ | November 9, 2014, 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /n/ |
Doom | /co/ | 8 | April 25, 2015, 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /m/ | May 17, 2015, 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /tv/ |
Poorlilwhiteguy | /tv/ | 8 | July 15, 2012, 2012 4chan Summer Cup vs. /ck/ | October 21, 2012, 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /vg/ |
Powerlevel | /w/ | 8 | May 14, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /int/ | October 30, 2016, 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /trv/ |
Takumi | /o/ | 8 | October 24, 2014, 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /soc/ | May 16, 2015, 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /soc/ |
Cunt Destroyer | /wg/ | 7 | February 23, 2013, 2013 4chan Winter Cup vs. /mu/ | September 1, 2013, 2013 4chan Summer Cup vs. /a/ |
Putin | /int/ | 7 | March 25, 2012, 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /soc/ | July 21, 2012, 2012 4chan Summer Cup vs. /m/ |
>rape | /mlp/ | 7+ | August 5, 2016, 2016 4chan Summer Cup vs. /o/ | Ongoing |
Shrek | /s4s/ | 7 | October 25, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers vs. /o/ | November 24, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /r9k/ |
Taylor Swift | /hr/ | 7 | November 16, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /s/ | December 1, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /pol/ |
Vocaroo | /soc/ | 7 | May 13, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /k/ | August 14, 2016, 2016 4chan Summer Cup vs. /wsg/ |
Woody | /toy/ | 7 | November 23, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /e/ | February 16, 2014, 2014 4chan Winter Cup vs. /co/ |
1000 Cranes | /po/ | 6+ | October 8, 2016, 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers vs. /y/ | Ongoing |
BUT FIRST | /v/ | 6 | April 17, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers vs. /co/ | May 22, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /sp/ |
Couchsurfer Rapist | /trv/ | 6 | April 15, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers vs. /t/ | May 14, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /a/ |
Cunt Destroyer | /wg/ | 6 | October 20, 2012, 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /o/ | February 10, 2013, 2013 4chan Winter Cup vs. /tv/ |
Cunt Destroyer | /wg/ | 6+ | May 13, 2016, 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /h/ | Ongoing |
Futa/Alternative | /d/ | 6 | April 25, 2015, 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /n/ | May 17, 2015, 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /o/ |
Kaworu Nagisa | /cm/ | 6 | August 1, 2015, 2015 4chan Summer Cup vs. /hr/ | February 21, 2016, 2016 4chan Winter Cup vs. /mu/ |
Nachos | /ck/ | 6 | February 26, 2016, 2016 4chan Winter Cup vs. /b/ | August 12, 2016, 2016 4chan Summer Cup vs. /v/ |
Pyramid Head | /x/ | 6 | February 15, 2014, 2014 4chan Winter Cup vs. /v/ | July 25, 2014, 2014 4chan Summer Cup vs. /mlp/ |
>rape | /mlp/ | 6 | May 18, 2013, 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup vs. /d/ | August 23, 2013, 2013 4chan Summer Cup vs. /trv/ |
Smokey The Bear | /out/ | 6+ | August 13, 2016, 2016 4chan Summer Cup vs. /vp/ | Ongoing |
Start With The Greeks | /lit/ | 6 | July 31, 2015, 2015 4chan Summer Cup vs. /o/ | October 31, 2015, 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /vp/ |
Stormfront | /pol/ | 6 | November 16, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /s4s/ | December 1, 2013, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup vs. /toy/ |
Zyzz | /fit/ | 6 | March 6, 2016, 2016 4chan Winter Cup vs. /s/ | August 13, 2016, 2016 4chan Summer Cup vs. /a/ |
Lists
List of Hat-tricks
Penalty Shootouts
Milestone Goals
Current goal tally: 5445 (up to end of Winter 2017)