Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Autumn Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/ddg/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Duplicate arguments fix.) |
m |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|color1= 960018 | |color1= 960018 | ||
|color2= FADA5E | |color2= FADA5E | ||
|scorer= | |scorer= Rook | ||
|goals= | |goals=23 | ||
|assister=Grigori | |assister=Grigori | ||
|assists= | |assists=15 | ||
|captain= Grigori | |captain= Grigori | ||
|w= | |w=13 | ||
|d= | |d=3 | ||
|l= | |l=4 | ||
|gf= | |gf=57 | ||
|ga= | |ga=34 | ||
|win_home= hanny | |win_home= hanny | ||
|win_away= ddg | |win_away= ddg | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| align=center|4-1 W | | align=center|4-1 W | ||
| |<small>The Brine {{goal|28}}<br>Rook {{goal|49||59}}<br>Grigori {{goal|90+5}}</small> | | |<small>The Brine {{goal|28}}<br>Rook {{goal|49||59}}<br>Grigori {{goal|90+5}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 24 November 2017 | |||
| {{team away|2hug}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers#Group C|/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers Group C]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| |<small>Matt Daimon{{goal|17}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 25 November 2017 | |||
| {{team away|smtg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers#Group C|/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers Group C]] | |||
| align=center|1-0 W | |||
| |<small>She-Goat {{goal|45+2}}<br>The Brine {{yel|65}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 26 November 2017 | |||
| {{team away|yyy}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers#Group C|/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers Group C]] | |||
| align=center|4-1 W | |||
| |<small>Large Nut {{goal|26}}<br>Rook {{goal|35||86}}<br>She-Goat {{goal|80}}<br>Feste {{yel|7}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 1 December 2017 | |||
| {{team away|skg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/_League_9#Group_B|/vg/ League 9 Group B]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 L | |||
| |<small>The Brine {{sent off|2|7|12}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 3 December 2017 | |||
| {{team away|feg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 9#Group B|/vg/ League 9 Group B]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
| |<small>Rook {{goal|71||88}}<br>Feste {{yel|68}} </small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 9 December 2017 | |||
| {{team away|lolg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/_League_9#Group_B|/vg/ League 9 Group B]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 W | |||
| |<small>Rook {{goal|11||63}}<br>She Was 13{{owngoal|33}}<br>Wolves Hunt in Packs {{yel|26}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 10 December 2017
/ddg/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I wonder what this is? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/ddg/ - Dragon's Dogma General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Squad
Export: http://puu.sh/sjfFf/0715017ed8
Aesthetic Export: http://www.mediafire.com/file/kj3lli3kjan5858/ddg+Aesthetic+Export+vgl7.rar
Match History
Official Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 May 2016 | /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | 4-0 W | Rook 22', 56' Grigori 32', 51' |
28 May 2016 | /bbg/ | /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | 3-2 W | Grigori 33', 75' Matt Daimon 45+0' |
29 May 2016 | /ffg/ | /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | 3-1 W | Rook 4', 32' Grigori 55' |
3 June 2016 | /fgg/ | /vg/ League 6 Group B | 3-3 D | Rook 41', 45+0' (53) |
5 June 2016 | /domg/ | /vg/ League 6 Group B | 2-4 L | Rook 47' Grigori 86' |
29 May 2016 | /dng/ | /vg/ League 6 Group B | 3-1 W | Grigori 11', 61' ill miss this dank place 17' |
18 June 2016 | /@/ | /vg/ League 6 Round of 16 | 4-5 L | Rook 11', 86' Grigori 48', 57' |
2 December 2016 | /sog/ | /vg/ League 7 Group D | 1-3 L | Rook 9' |
4 December 2016 | /drg/ | /vg/ League 7 Group D | 4-1 W | P R A Y 25' Grigori 45+0', 68' Rook 56' |
10 December 2016 | /lisg/ | /vg/ League 7 Group D | 4-2 W | Grigori 53', 63', 90+4' Riftslut 56' |
17 December 2016 | /fgog/ | /vg/ League 7 Round of 16 | 3-0 W | Masterworks All 51' She-Goat 69' Rook 90+2' |
18 December 2016 | /drg/ | /vg/ League 7 Quarterfinals | 2-5 W | Grigori 3', 18', 76' Rook 21', 26' |
18 December 2016 | /5N@F/ | /vg/ League 7 Semifinals | 2-3 W | Grigori 12', 117' Rook 37' |
18 December 2016 | /xcg/ | /vg/ League 7 Final | 4-1 W | The Brine 28' Rook 49', 59' Grigori 90+5' |
24 November 2017 | /2hug/ | /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers Group C | 1-1 D | Matt Daimon 17' |
25 November 2017 | /smtg/ | /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers Group C | 1-0 W | She-Goat 45+2' The Brine 65' |
26 November 2017 | /yyy/ | /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers Group C | 4-1 W | Large Nut 26' Rook 35', 86' She-Goat 80' Feste 7' |
1 December 2017 | /skg/ | /vg/ League 9 Group B | 0-2 L | The Brine 7', 12' |
3 December 2017 | /feg/ | /vg/ League 9 Group B | 2-2 D | Rook 71', 88' Feste 68' |
9 December 2017 | /lolg/ | /vg/ League 9 Group B | 3-1 W | Rook 11', 63' She Was 13 33' Wolves Hunt in Packs 26' |
|