Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Autumn Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group G"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fractalzoom (talk | contribs) (table) |
Fractalzoom (talk | contribs) (matchday 6 details) |
||
Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
| team1 = {{team home|lgbt}} | | team1 = {{team home|lgbt}} | ||
| team2 = {{team away|y}} | | team2 = {{team away|y}} | ||
| score = | | score = 2–3 | ||
| goals1 = | | goals1 = LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P;IR5G {{goal|7}}<br> Alfred Kinsey {{goal|27}} | ||
| goals2 = | | goals2 = {{goal|33}} Ramen Yaoi<br> {{goal|48||65}} Delete Your Missfires | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = Saitama Stadium 2002 | ||
| attendance = 230 | |||
}} | }} | ||
{| width="100%" | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''13''' ||Gus | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''21''' ||Precum Soaked Dicks | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''16''' ||Chaser || || {{suboff|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''17''' ||Bug Running | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''3''' ||Boipussy | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''8''' ||Am I Gay || || {{suboff|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''18''' ||Gaymer || || {{suboff|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''10''' ||LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P;IR5G | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''11''' ||Adrian Hlavacek | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''7''' ||Special Snowflake | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''9''' ||Alfred Kinsey | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''14''' ||Straight Crush || || {{subon|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''19''' ||Grindr || || {{subon|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''5''' ||Cis Scum || || {{subon|80}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Trannier than thou|!!bG841RoS2fE}} | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top"|[[File:blank pitch.png|300px]] | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''88''' ||Blowjob Thread | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''19''' ||Yaranaika || || {{suboff|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''25''' ||Caught in the Act | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''4''' ||Sea Turtle | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''38''' ||Yaoi Accessories | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''23''' ||Link | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''34''' ||Fucktoys | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''5''' ||Black | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''43''' ||Draw Fag | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''7''' ||Ramen Yaoi | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''9''' ||Delete Your Misfires | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''2''' ||Pit || || {{subon|80}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Sleep Deprived Anon|!!gI7vh35uJ8C}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width=100% style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| | |||
'''Man of the Match:''' | |||
<br />Delete Your Misfires (/y/) | |||
|} | |||
{| width="90%" style="background: transparent; text-align: center; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! <big>Match Stats</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 (4) | |||
| style="padding-top: 15px;" | Shots (On Target) | |||
| 13 (9) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 (0) | |||
| Fouls (Offside) | |||
| 2 (1) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Free Kicks | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Free Kicks scored | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Corner Kicks | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| Interceptions | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 45% | |||
| Possession | |||
| 55% | |||
|- | |||
| 83% | |||
| Passes Completed | |||
| 88% | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Tackles Won | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Saves | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
==/k/ v /jp/== | ==/k/ v /jp/== | ||
Line 628: | Line 762: | ||
| team1 = {{team home|k}} | | team1 = {{team home|k}} | ||
| team2 = {{team away|jp}} | | team2 = {{team away|jp}} | ||
| score = | | score = 0–2 | ||
| goals1 = | | goals1 = | ||
| goals2 = | | goals2 = {{goal|36||82}} Get out of /jp/ | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = Saitama Stadium 2002 | ||
| attendance = 237 | |||
}} | }} | ||
{| width="100%" | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''1''' ||Goalkeeper CIWS | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''7''' ||Hoppes No.9 | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''30''' ||Flammenwerfer | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''17''' ||Slavshit || || {{yel|17}} | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''29''' ||Nevahbindunbefo | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''18''' ||Nex Alea | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''13''' ||Moist Nugget | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''23''' ||Assault Clips | |||
|- | |||
| RW || '''9''' ||BRRRRRRRTTTTT | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''14''' ||Zergface | |||
|- | |||
| LW || '''10''' ||Deagle Brand Deagle | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|TheNecromancer|!!em3I5vi+cl3}} | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top"|[[File:blank pitch.png|300px]] | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''17''' ||Slut Sanae | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''20''' ||Dakimakura | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''21''' ||Onahole | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''23''' ||Dollfag | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''16''' ||whoRUquoting? | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''99''' ||Shimakaze || || {{suboff|82}} | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''22''' ||内側に射精されることの喜びに || || {{suboff|82}} | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''3''' ||sage | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''1''' ||Get out of /jp/ | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''5''' ||Japanese Bird | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''42''' ||Autism | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''9''' ||Cirno || || {{subon|82}} | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''2''' ||Flanfly || || {{subon|82}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|SuppaTenko|!!mAaZ2S/ivGS}}<br>{{anonymous|Doogie_|!!x+r9Qm5rK7O}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width=100% style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| | |||
'''Man of the Match:''' | |||
<br />Get out of /jp/ (/jp/) | |||
|} | |||
{| width="90%" style="background: transparent; text-align: center; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! <big>Match Stats</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 (3) | |||
| style="padding-top: 15px;" | Shots (On Target) | |||
| 7 (5) | |||
|- | |||
| 0 (0) | |||
| Fouls (Offside) | |||
| 1 (1) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Free Kicks | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Free Kicks scored | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Corner Kicks | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Interceptions | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 47% | |||
| Possession | |||
| 53% | |||
|- | |||
| 70% | |||
| Passes Completed | |||
| 82% | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Tackles Won | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Saves | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Navbox 2013 Autumn Babby Cup}} | {{Navbox 2013 Autumn Babby Cup}} |
Revision as of 18:14, 25 November 2013
Table
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/y/ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
/lgbt/ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
/jp/ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
/k/ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
/jp/ v /y/
16 November 2013 | /jp/ | 1 — 2 | /y/ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 |
Autism 10' | 38' Ramen Yaoi 60' Draw Fag |
Saitama Stadium 2002 |
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
7 (7) | Shots (On Target) | 8 (6) |
0 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 1 (0) |
1 | Free Kicks | 0 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
6 | Corner Kicks | 2 |
18 | Interceptions | 18 |
45% | Possession | 55% |
80% | Passes Completed | 82% |
10 | Tackles Won | 14 |
3 | Saves | 4 |
/lgbt/ v /k/
16 November 2013 | /lgbt/ | 3 — 0 | /k/ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 |
Alfred Kinsey 17', 47' Special Snowflake 57' |
Estadio do Dragao |
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
9 (6) | Shots (On Target) | 5 (3) |
1 (1) | Fouls (Offside) | 2 (0) |
2 | Free Kicks | 1 |
1 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
1 | Corner Kicks | 1 |
14 | Interceptions | 21 |
51% | Possession | 49% |
76% | Passes Completed | 85% |
15 | Tackles Won | 5 |
3 | Saves | 2 |
/jp/ v /lgbt/
22 November 2013 | /jp/ | 0–1 | /lgbt/ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 |
49' Alfred Kinsey | Saitama Stadium 2002 Attendance: 226 |
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
8 (6) | Shots (On Target) | 8 (7) |
2 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 3 (1) |
3 | Free Kicks | 1 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
4 | Corner Kicks | 2 |
18 | Interceptions | 20 |
47% | Possession | 53% |
79% | Passes Completed | 79% |
9 | Tackles Won | 12 |
5 | Saves | 5 |
/y/ v /k/
22 November 2013 | /y/ | 5–1 | /k/ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 |
Ramen Yaoi 18', 78' Black 56', 84' Delete Your Missfires 64' |
71' Zergface | Vicente Calderon Attendance: 232 |
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
7 (6) | Shots (On Target) | 7 (7) |
0 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 3 (1) |
3 | Free Kicks | 0 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
1 | Corner Kicks | 0 |
15 | Interceptions | 20 |
50% | Possession | 50% |
80% | Passes Completed | 83% |
14 | Tackles Won | 13 |
4 | Saves | 1 |
/lgbt/ v /y/
24 November 2013 | /lgbt/ | 2–3 | /y/ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 |
LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P;IR5G 7' Alfred Kinsey 27' |
33' Ramen Yaoi 48', 65' Delete Your Missfires |
Saitama Stadium 2002 Attendance: 230 |
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
6 (4) | Shots (On Target) | 13 (9) |
1 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 2 (1) |
2 | Free Kicks | 1 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
2 | Corner Kicks | 1 |
14 | Interceptions | 16 |
45% | Possession | 55% |
83% | Passes Completed | 88% |
9 | Tackles Won | 11 |
3 | Saves | 1 |
/k/ v /jp/
24 November 2013 | /k/ | 0–2 | /jp/ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 |
36', 82' Get out of /jp/ | Saitama Stadium 2002 Attendance: 237 |
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
6 (3) | Shots (On Target) | 7 (5) |
0 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 1 (1) |
1 | Free Kicks | 0 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
4 | Corner Kicks | 1 |
17 | Interceptions | 30 |
47% | Possession | 53% |
70% | Passes Completed | 82% |
8 | Tackles Won | 5 |
3 | Saves | 2 |
|