Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Autumn Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/mlpol/ Roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Starters: Rest of table filled) |
(→Bench: prefill) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
==Bench== | ==Bench== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #000" | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #EEE" scope="col" width="20%"| Name | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #EEE" scope="col" width="5%"| Number | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #EEE" scope="col" width="4%"| Position(s) | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #EEE" scope="col" width="1%"| Meme | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #EEE" scope="col" width="1%"| Model | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #EEE" scope="col" width="30%"| Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''WOW! Communism''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 5 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|LB}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:WOWCommunism.png|200px|WOWCommunismMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:WOWCommunismModel.png|200px|WOWCommunismModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Get off her property | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Zigger (colonized)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 34 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|LB}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:ZiggerColonizedMeme.png|200px|ZiggerColonizedMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:ZiggerColonizedModel.png|200px|ZiggerColonizedModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Anonfilly''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 42 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|CB}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:AnonfillyMeme.png|200px|AnonfillyMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:AnonfillyModel.png|200px|AnonfillyModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Epona''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 4 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|CB}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:EponaMeme.png|200px|EponaMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:EponaModel.png|200px|EponaModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Horsepill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 2 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|RB}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:HorsepillMeme.png|200px|HorsepillMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:HorsepillModel.png|200px|HorsepillModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Burn Juice''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 0 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|RB}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:BurnJuice.png|200px|BurnJuiceMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:BurnJuiceModel.png|200px|BurnJuiceModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''What The Fuck I Like Horses Now''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 44 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|DMF}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:WhatTheFuckILikeHorsesNowMeme.png|200px|WhatTheFuckILikeHorsesNowMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:WhatTheFuckILikeHorsesNowModel.png|200px|WhatTheFuckILikeHorsesNowModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Remove Reddit''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 69 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|DMF}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:RemoveRedditMeme.png|200px|RemoveRedditMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:RemoveRedditModel.png|200px|RemoveRedditModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''/mlpol/anon''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 14 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|DMF}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:mlpolanonMeme.png|200px|mlpolanonMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:mlpolanonModel.png|200px|mlpolanonModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Luftkrieg''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 8 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|CMF}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:LuftkriegMeme.png|200px|LuftkriegMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:LuftkriegModel.png|200px|LuftkriegModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Doom Faust''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 12 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|CMF}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:DoomFaustMeme.png|200px|DoomFaustMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:DoomFaustModel.png|200px|DoomFaustModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| '''Windmill of Friendship''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| <center>{{Position|CMF}}</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[Image:WindmillofFriendshipMeme.png|200px|WindmillofFriendshipMeme.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:WindmillofFriendshipModel.png|200px|WindmillofFriendshipModel.png]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Gone players= | =Gone players= | ||
==Retired== | ==Retired== | ||
==Burned== | ==Burned== |
Revision as of 20:08, 25 September 2018
Work in progress
Current players
Starters
Bench
Name | Number | Position(s) | Meme | Model | Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOW! Communism | 5 |
|
Get off her property | ||||
Zigger (colonized) | 34 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Anonfilly | 42 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Epona | 4 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Horsepill | 2 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Burn Juice | 0 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
What The Fuck I Like Horses Now | 44 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Remove Reddit | 69 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
/mlpol/anon | 14 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Luftkrieg | 8 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Doom Faust | 12 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada | ||||
Windmill of Friendship | 1 |
|
Lorem ipsum yaadayaada |