Difference between revisions of "/きらら/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|best_vgl_result=21st | |best_vgl_result=21st | ||
|best_vgl_cup=VGL 11 | |best_vgl_cup=VGL 11 | ||
|anthem= | |anthem= www.youtube.com/watch?v=lbhrcEECOmg | ||
|a_title= | |a_title= Kirara Fantasia Opening | ||
|horn= | |horn= www.youtube.com/watch?v=K3ldFusYviE | ||
|gh_title= | |gh_title= Anima Yell! Opening | ||
|althorn2= www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |||
|altgh2_title= | |althorn2= www.youtube.com/watch?v=ld33DQNIsn0 | ||
|altgh2_what= | |altgh2_title= Urara Meichoro Opening | ||
|althorn3= www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |altgh2_what= Urararararara and TAICHOU horn | ||
|altgh3_title= | |||
|altgh3_what= | |althorn3= www.youtube.com/watch?v=duWTfl4MJ1c | ||
|althorn4= | |altgh3_title= When she doesn't shoot wide | ||
|altgh4_title= | |altgh3_what= WIDE goalhorn | ||
|altgh4_what= | |||
|althorn4= www.youtube.com/watch?v=daW4B9-sIw0 | |||
|altgh4_title= implausible WIDE hat-trick horn la | |||
|altgh4_what= WIDE goalhorn 2 | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 190: | Line 193: | ||
| align=center|1-1 L (5-3) | | align=center|1-1 L (5-3) | ||
|<small>Wide {{goal|32}}<br>綾よ {{yel|41}}<br>I'm Here to Save /きらら/ {{yel|59}}<br> Babymaking with Tamaki {{yel|83}} | |<small>Wide {{goal|32}}<br>綾よ {{yel|41}}<br>I'm Here to Save /きらら/ {{yel|59}}<br> Babymaking with Tamaki {{yel|83}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| March 23, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|nepgen}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12 Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|3-2 L | |||
|<small> | |||
Wide {{goal|45+0}}<br> | |||
Taicho {{goal|47}}<br/> | |||
Sisters {{yel|8}}<br> | |||
Nene Programmer {{yel|66}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| March 24, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|vitagen}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12 Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>綾よ {{goal|69}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:26, 25 March 2019
/きらら/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cute girls doing cute things | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/きらら/ - Kirara Fantasia General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Exports and stuff
/vg/ league friendlies 12 pastebin
/vg/ league friendlies 12 tactics export
/vg/ league friendlies 12 aesthetic export (Fixed portraits)
/vg/ league friendlies 12 music export (File says mobabowl, but it's fine)
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
June 1, 2018 | /ffg/ | /vg/ League X | 2-1 L | TAICHOU 49' 綾よ 90+3' |
June 10, 2018 | /aceg/ | /vg/ League X | 0-0 D | IT'S UP 27' |
June 16, 2018 | /fgg/ | /vg/ League X | 3-3 D | Chink APK 5' TAICHOU 8' Urararararara 65' |
November 24, 2018 | /feg/ | /vg/ League 11 | 1-2 W | SISTERS 33' Wide 90+4' Nene Programmer 70' |
November 30, 2018 | /nepgen/ | /vg/ League 11 | 3-1 L | Wide 60' TAICHOU 82' |
December 09, 2018 | /hsg/ | /vg/ League 11 | 1-1 D | Urararararara 89' SISTERS 20' Babymaking with Tamaki 36' |
December 14, 2018 | /fgog/ | /vg/ League 11 | 3-2 L | Wide 44' Urararararara 82' |
Invitationals
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
September 09, 2018 | /tnm/ | /vg/ League 11 Friendlies | 2-1 L | Nene Programmer 43' |
September 14, 2018 | /pmmm/ | /vg/ League 11 Friendlies | 3-1 L | TAICHOU 80' 綾よ 82' |
January 19, 2019 | /tnm/ | MobaBowl 2019 | 1-1 L (5-3) | Wide 89' |
January 20, 2019 | /hpgg/ | MobaBowl 2019 | 1-5 W | Urarararara 30', 80' 綾よ 55' TAICHOU 64' Wide 68' |
January 26, 2019 | /dbg/ | MobaBowl 2019 | 1-1 L (5-3) | Wide 32' 綾よ 41' I'm Here to Save /きらら/ 59' Babymaking with Tamaki 83' |
March 23, 2019 | /nepgen/ | /vg/ League 12 Friendlies | 3-2 L |
Wide 45+0' |
March 24, 2019 | /vitagen/ | /vg/ League 12 Friendlies | 1-2 L | 綾よ 69' |
Old stuff
Mobabowl pastebin
Mobabowl tactics export
Mobabowl aesthetic export
Mobabowl music export
/vg/ league 11 pastebin
/vg/ league friendlies 11 export
/vg/ league friendlies 11 aesthetic export
/vg/ league friendlies 11 pastebin
Music Export
Tactical Export & Pastebin
Aesthetic Export