Difference between revisions of "/きらら/ Roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align=center|Chiya | | align=center|Chiya | ||
| align=center|Urara Meirochou | | align=center|Urara Meirochou | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|TAICHO | |||
| align=center|Saku Iroi | |||
| align=center|Urara Meirochou | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Ababababa | |||
| align=center|Kaoruko Moeta | |||
| align=center|Comic Girls | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Cawfee | |||
| align=center|Chino Kafuu | |||
| align=center|Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Babymaking with Tamaki | |||
| align=center|Tamaki Honda | |||
| align=center|Stella no Mahou | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|SISTERS | |||
| align=center|Yuki Takeya | |||
| align=center|Gakkou Gurashi! | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|GUYS? | |||
| align=center|Yuzu | |||
| align=center|Konohana Kitan | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Lamp | |||
| align=center|Lamp | |||
| align=center|Kirara Fantasia | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|GK}} | |||
| align=center|Key Loli | |||
| align=center|Clea | |||
| align=center|Kirara Fantasia | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|GK}} | |||
| align=center|I'm here to save /きらら/ | |||
| align=center|Madoka Kaname | |||
| align=center|Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|Tamate Momochi | |||
| align=center|Slow Start | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|Anne Hanakoizumi | |||
| align=center|Anne Happy♪ | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|Yui Hirasawa | |||
| align=center|K-ON! | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|Yaya Sasame | |||
| align=center|Hanayamata | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|Kotetsu Tatejima | |||
| align=center|Anima Yell! | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|RIP Sugar | |||
| align=center|Sugar | |||
| align=center|Kirara Fantasia | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Dork | |||
| align=center|Cork | |||
| align=center|Kirara Fantasia | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Ahoba | |||
| align=center|Aoba Suzukaze | |||
| align=center|New Game! | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Goddess of Sex | |||
| align=center|Yuuko Nishi | |||
| align=center|A-Channel | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|Nene Programmer | |||
| align=center|Nene Sakura | |||
| align=center|New Game! | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|5* when? | |||
| align=center|Yukari Hinata | |||
| align=center|Yuyushiki | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center|{{PositionNoBr|?}} | |||
| align=center|綾よ | |||
| align=center|Aya Komichi | |||
| align=center|Kiniro Mosaic | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:01, 16 May 2019
Work in progress
Current Roster
Medal | Appearance | Position | Nickname | Name | Origin | Debut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Template:PositionNoBr | W I D E | Yuno | Hidamari Sketch | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Urararararara | Chiya | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | TAICHO | Saku Iroi | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Ababababa | Kaoruko Moeta | Comic Girls | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Cawfee | Chino Kafuu | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | /vg/ League 11 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Babymaking with Tamaki | Tamaki Honda | Stella no Mahou | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | SISTERS | Yuki Takeya | Gakkou Gurashi! | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | GUYS? | Yuzu | Konohana Kitan | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Lamp | Lamp | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Key Loli | Clea | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | I'm here to save /きらら/ | Madoka Kaname | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | /vg/ League 12 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | TBD | Tamate Momochi | Slow Start | /vg/ League 12 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | TBD | Anne Hanakoizumi | Anne Happy♪ | /vg/ League 12 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | TBD | Yui Hirasawa | K-ON! | /vg/ League 12 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | TBD | Yaya Sasame | Hanayamata | /vg/ League 12 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | TBD | Kotetsu Tatejima | Anima Yell! | /vg/ League 12 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | RIP Sugar | Sugar | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Dork | Cork | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League 11 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Ahoba | Aoba Suzukaze | New Game! | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Goddess of Sex | Yuuko Nishi | A-Channel | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | Nene Programmer | Nene Sakura | New Game! | /vg/ League X | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | 5* when? | Yukari Hinata | Yuyushiki | /vg/ League 11 | ||
Template:PositionNoBr | 綾よ | Aya Komichi | Kiniro Mosaic | /vg/ League X |
Retired Members
Appearance | Last Position | Nickname | Name | Origin | Debut | Last appearance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
IT'S UP | Haruka Takayama | Sakura Trick | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
IT'S DOWN | Yuu Sonoda | Sakura Trick | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Error 105 | Yuzuko Nonohara | Yuyushiki | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Chink APK | Aoba Suzukaze | New Game! | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Special Collab When? | Chito and Yuuri | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Surprise | Hideri Kanzaki | Blend S | /vg/ League 11 | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
Burger Ban on/OFF | Karen Kujou | Kiniro Mosaic | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
W I D E R | Miyako | Hidamari Sketch | /vg/ League 11 | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
Nono (53).jpg | Nono Natsume | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
Poo | Koume | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
I'm here to save /きらら/ | Rin Shima | Yuru Camp△ | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 11 |