Difference between revisions of "/きらら/ Roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(vgl 14 update) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| align=center data-sort-value="30"|[[File:16px gold medal.png]] | | align=center data-sort-value="30"|[[File:16px gold medal.png]] | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster W I D E.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster W I D E.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|W I D E | | align=center|W I D E | ||
| align=center|Yuno | | align=center|Yuno | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align=center data-sort-value="20"|[[File:16px silver medal.png]] | | align=center data-sort-value="20"|[[File:16px silver medal.png]] | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster shamiko.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster shamiko.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Shamiko | | align=center|Shamiko | ||
| align=center|(Shadow Mistress) Yuuko Yoshida | | align=center|(Shadow Mistress) Yuuko Yoshida | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| align=center data-sort-value="20"|[[File:16px silver medal.png]] | | align=center data-sort-value="20"|[[File:16px silver medal.png]] | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Urararararara.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Urararararara.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Urararararara | | align=center|Urararararara | ||
| align=center|Chiya | | align=center|Chiya | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| align=center data-sort-value="10"|[[File:16px bronze medal.png]] | | align=center data-sort-value="10"|[[File:16px bronze medal.png]] | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster TAICHO.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster TAICHO.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|TAICHOU | | align=center|TAICHOU | ||
| align=center|Saku Iroi | | align=center|Saku Iroi | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| align=center data-sort-value="10"|[[File:16px bronze medal.png]] | | align=center data-sort-value="10"|[[File:16px bronze medal.png]] | ||
| align=center| [[File:KRR Roster Ababababa.png]] | | align=center| [[File:KRR Roster Ababababa.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Ababababa | | align=center|Ababababa | ||
| align=center|Kaoruko Moeta | | align=center|Kaoruko Moeta | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster CAWFEE.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster CAWFEE.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Cawfee | | align=center|Cawfee | ||
| align=center|Chino Kafuu | | align=center|Chino Kafuu | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Baby making with Tamaki.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Baby making with Tamaki.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Babymaking with Tamaki | | align=center|Babymaking with Tamaki | ||
| align=center|Tamaki Honda | | align=center|Tamaki Honda | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster guys.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster guys.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|GUYS? | | align=center|GUYS? | ||
| align=center|Yuzu | | align=center|Yuzu | ||
Line 95: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Lamp.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Lamp.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Lamp | | align=center|Lamp | ||
| align=center|Lamp | | align=center|Lamp | ||
| align=center|Kirara Fantasia | | align=center|Kirara Fantasia | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster tamato-chan.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster tamato-chan.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Tamato-chan | | align=center|Tamato-chan | ||
| align=center|Tamate Momochi | | align=center|Tamate Momochi | ||
Line 131: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Jikaimo.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Jikaimo.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Jikai mo | | align=center|Jikai mo | ||
| align=center|Anne Hanakoizumi | | align=center|Anne Hanakoizumi | ||
Line 140: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster WIDER.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster WIDER.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|W I D E R | | align=center|W I D E R | ||
| align=center|Miyako | | align=center|Miyako | ||
| align=center|Hidamari Sketch | | align=center|Hidamari Sketch | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster RIP Sugar.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster RIP Sugar.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|RIP Sugar | | align=center|RIP Sugar | ||
| align=center|Sugar | | align=center|Sugar | ||
Line 167: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Dork.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Dork.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Dork | | align=center|Dork | ||
| align=center|Cork | | align=center|Cork | ||
Line 176: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Ahoba.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Ahoba.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Ahoba | | align=center|Ahoba | ||
| align=center|Aoba Suzukaze | | align=center|Aoba Suzukaze | ||
Line 185: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster goddessofsex.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster goddessofsex.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Goddess of Sex | | align=center|Goddess of Sex | ||
| align=center|Yuuko Nishi | | align=center|Yuuko Nishi | ||
Line 194: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster NeneProgrammer.png]] | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster NeneProgrammer.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center|Nene Programmer | | align=center|Nene Programmer | ||
| align=center|Nene Sakura | | align=center|Nene Sakura | ||
Line 202: | Line 168: | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster ayayo.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|綾よ | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Aya Komichi | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Kiniro Mosaic | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League | | align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| | | | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Shimarin.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|}} | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Shimarin | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Rin Shima | ||
| align=center|Yuru Camp△ | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster My wife Yaya Ricchan.png]] | |||
| align=center|{{Position|}} | |||
| align=center|My wife Yaya Ricchan | |||
| align=center|Yaya Sasame | |||
| align=center|Hanayamata | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Karen.png]] | |||
| align=center|{{Position|}} | |||
| align=center|Burger Ban on/OFF | |||
| align=center|Karen Kujou | |||
| align=center|Kiniro Mosaic | | align=center|Kiniro Mosaic | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster key loli.png]] | |||
| align=center|{{Position|GK}} | |||
| align=center|Key Loli | |||
| align=center|Clea | |||
| align=center|Kirara Fantasia | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| | |||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster I'm here to save kirara.png]] | |||
| align=center|{{Position|GK}} | |||
| align=center|I'm here to save /きらら/ | |||
| align=center|Madoka Kaname | |||
| align=center|Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 232: | ||
!style="background-color:#6FA0FF;color:#FFFFFF"| Origin | !style="background-color:#6FA0FF;color:#FFFFFF"| Origin | ||
!style="background-color:#FF678F;color:#FFFFFF"| Debut | !style="background-color:#FF678F;color:#FFFFFF"| Debut | ||
!style="background-color:#6FA0FF;color:#FFFFFF"| | !style="background-color:#6FA0FF;color:#FFFFFF"| Last active season | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
|align=center|[[File:KRR Roster UP.png]] | |align=center|[[File:KRR Roster UP.png]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 285: | ||
| align=center|Blend S | | align=center|Blend S | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | ||
Line 321: | Line 315: | ||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Taiga.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|CB}} | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Taiga | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Kotetsu Tatejima | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Anima Yell! | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League | | align=center|[[/vg/ League 12]] | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 13]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster 5when.png]] | |||
| align=center|{{Position|RB}} | |||
| align=center|5* Yukari | |||
| align=center|Yukari Hinata | |||
| align=center|Yuyushiki | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | | align=center|[[/vg/ League 11]] | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 13]] | |||
|-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | |-bgcolor="f6f6f6" | ||
| align=center|[[File:KRR Roster | | align=center|[[File:KRR Roster Sisters.png]] | ||
| align=center|{{Position| | | align=center|{{Position|RB}} | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|SISTERS | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Yuki Takeya | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|Gakkou Gurashi! | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League | | align=center|[[/vg/ League X]] | ||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League | | align=center|[[/vg/ League 13]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unofficial team rosters]] | [[Category:Unofficial team rosters]] |
Revision as of 10:21, 8 May 2020
Main page: /きらら/
Current Roster
Medal | Appearance | Position | Nickname | Name | Origin | Debut | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W I D E | Yuno | Hidamari Sketch | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Shamiko | (Shadow Mistress) Yuuko Yoshida | Machikado Mazoku | /vg/ League 13 | ||||
|
Urararararara | Chiya | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
TAICHOU | Saku Iroi | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Ababababa | Kaoruko Moeta | Comic Girls | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Cawfee | Chino Kafuu | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? | /vg/ League 11 | ||||
|
Babymaking with Tamaki | Tamaki Honda | Stella no Mahou | /vg/ League X
| ||||
|
GUYS? | Yuzu | Konohana Kitan | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Lamp | Lamp | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Tamato-chan | Tamate Momochi | Slow Start | /vg/ League 12 | ||||
|
Jikai mo | Anne Hanakoizumi | Anne Happy♪ | /vg/ League 12 | ||||
|
W I D E R | Miyako | Hidamari Sketch | /vg/ League 11 | ||||
|
RIP Sugar | Sugar | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Dork | Cork | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League 11 | ||||
|
Ahoba | Aoba Suzukaze | New Game! | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Goddess of Sex | Yuuko Nishi | A-Channel | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Nene Programmer | Nene Sakura | New Game! | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
綾よ | Aya Komichi | Kiniro Mosaic | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Shimarin | Rin Shima | Yuru Camp△ | /vg/ League X
| ||||
|
My wife Yaya Ricchan | Yaya Sasame | Hanayamata | /vg/ League 12 | ||||
|
Burger Ban on/OFF | Karen Kujou | Kiniro Mosaic | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
Key Loli | Clea | Kirara Fantasia | /vg/ League X | ||||
|
I'm here to save /きらら/ | Madoka Kaname | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | /vg/ League 12 |
Inactive Members
Appearance | Last Position | Nickname | Name | Origin | Debut | Last active season | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
IT'S UP | Haruka Takayama | Sakura Trick | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
IT'S DOWN | Yuu Sonoda | Sakura Trick | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Error 105 | Yuzuko Nonohara | Yuyushiki | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Chink APK | Aoba Suzukaze | New Game! | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Special Collab When? | Chito and Yuuri | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League X | |||
|
Surprise | Hideri Kanzaki | Blend S | /vg/ League 11 | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
Fun things are fun | Yui Hirasawa | K-ON! | /vg/ League 12 | /vg/ League 12 | |||
|
Nono (53).jpg | Nono Natsume | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
Poo | Koume | Urara Meirochou | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 11 | |||
|
Taiga | Kotetsu Tatejima | Anima Yell! | /vg/ League 12 | /vg/ League 13 | |||
|
5* Yukari | Yukari Hinata | Yuyushiki | /vg/ League 11 | /vg/ League 13 | |||
|
SISTERS | Yuki Takeya | Gakkou Gurashi! | /vg/ League X | /vg/ League 13 |