Difference between revisions of "/3Hz/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Exports) |
m |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|color2= 000000 | |color2= 000000 | ||
|scorer= BUNNY CUNNY | |scorer= BUNNY CUNNY | ||
|goals = | |goals = 3 | ||
|assister= Alien from Black Lizard Planet | |assister= Alien from Black Lizard Planet | ||
|assists= 2 | |assists= 2 | ||
|captain= Alien from Black Lizard Planet | |captain= Alien from Black Lizard Planet | ||
|w= | |w= 2 | ||
|d= 1 | |d= 1 | ||
|l= 1 | |l= 1 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 11 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 10 | ||
|win_home=3Hz | |win_home=3Hz | ||
|win_away=hsrpg | |win_away=hsrpg | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|align=center|6-4 W | |align=center|6-4 W | ||
|<small> {{goal|2, 23}} BUNNY CUNNY<br> {{goal|31, 49}} >Cockona<br> {{goal|88}} Alien from Black Lizard Planet <br> {{goal|90+1}} Daddy Issues</small> | |<small> {{goal|2, 23}} BUNNY CUNNY<br> {{goal|31, 49}} >Cockona<br> {{goal|88}} Alien from Black Lizard Planet <br> {{goal|90+1}} Daddy Issues</small> | ||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 13 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|dg}} | |||
|align=center|[[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl|/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|3-2 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|29}} BUNNY CUNNY<br> {{goal|58, 85}} Alien from Black Lizard Planet <br> </small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 13 September 2019
/3Hz/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cute Girls Doing Cool Things | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/3Hz/ - Studio 3Hz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
/3Hz/ is a collection of memes from shows made by Studio 3Hz. It's an animation studio that mostly produces original anime and has preferences towards "cute girls doing cool things" (spies, ninjas, operators, magical girls, etc). They're also considered a yuri-friendly studio. Two of their most prominently discussed shows on 4chan are Princess Principal and Flip Flappers, but the roster includes at least 1 rep from their other series. These include Sora no Method, Dimension W, Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online, Black Fox, and Rifle is Beautiful.
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 August 2019 | /eurovision/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 0–2 L | |
06 September 2019 | /sgg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 2-2 D | 81' HEY KANOJO 90+1' Daddy Issues |
08 September 2019 | /hsrpg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 6-4 W | 2, 23' BUNNY CUNNY 31, 49' >Cockona 88' Alien from Black Lizard Planet 90+1' Daddy Issues |
13 September 2019 | /dg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 3-2 W | 29' BUNNY CUNNY 58, 85' Alien from Black Lizard Planet |