Difference between revisions of "/4ccc/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
2014 Summer/Autumn Roster:
Necropenguin (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
| align=center| 9-0 W | | align=center| 9-0 W | ||
| <small>Cowtits Markets {{goal|3||9||67}}<br>The Grim Coathanger {{goal|13}}<br>Comfy Hearse {{sent off|0|13}}<br>Etheral Yoko {{goal|34||43||62}}<br>Skeleton Lum {{goal|74}}<br>Flat Chested Markets {{goal|90+4}} | | <small>Cowtits Markets {{goal|3||9||67}}<br>The Grim Coathanger {{goal|13}}<br>Comfy Hearse {{sent off|0|13}}<br>Etheral Yoko {{goal|34||43||62}}<br>Skeleton Lum {{goal|74}}<br>Flat Chested Markets {{goal|90+4}} | ||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |||
| 3 March 2019 | |||
| {{team away|gd}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center| 11-0 W | |||
| <small>Too Many Goals {{goal|8||12||29}}<br>Questionable Decisionmaker {{goal|21||34||45+0||63}}<br>We Need PES18 {{goal|45+3||58}}<br>Foojposting {{goal|84||89}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Special teams]] | [[Category:Special teams]] |
Revision as of 00:51, 4 March 2019
/4CCC/ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
le toucan has arrived | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
/4ccc/ - 4chan Cup Committee | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
Meta information | |||||||||||||||||||
|
/4ccc/ is.... The final boss, a team that totally breaks all rules and good taste, and is purpose-built to kick the Cup winner around by 4 or 5 goals.
Historic Rosters
2018 Autumn Roster: /4ccculled/
|
|
2018 Summer Roster: /4BIDDEN/
|
|
2018 Spring Roster
|
|
2018 Winter Roster: ♂4ccc♂
|
|
2017 Autumn Roster: /4ttt/
|
|
2017 Summer Roster: /4cccaes/
|
|
2017 Spring Roster: /4ccec/
|
|
2017 Winter Roster: /4ccpw/
|
|
2016 Autumn Roster: /4cccop/
|
|
2016 Summer Roster: /4ccog/
|
|
2016 Spring Roster: /4ccbf/
|
|
2016 Winter Roster: /merit/
|
|
2015 Autumn Roster: /4cccag/
|
|
2015 Summer Roster: /4cccg/
|
|
2015 Winter Roster
|
|
2014 Summer/Autumn Roster: /i/ Universidad Concepción
|
|
2014 Summer Friendlies Roster: Universidad Concepción
|
|
2014 Winter/Spring Roster: Universidad Concepción
|
|
2014 Winter Friendlies Roster
|
|
2013 Autumn Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 December 2013 | /toy/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 7-0 W | Orange Transparent Chainsaw 9' RIPIP Doogie 26', 54', 66' (pen.), 70' Super Mentality 45', 84' |
Klaxa |
26 January 2014 | /vp/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 12-0 W | bait.jpg 16', 46', 72' PANIC 21', 36' #Pray4Dusty 24', 87' No Goals in 14 41', 58', 70', 82' Ded Doogie 44' |
Twitch |
02 March 2014 | /trv/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup | 7-0 W | No Goals in 14 7', 9', 48', 70' Kek Ashcorp 23', 30' #Pray4Dusty 42' |
Klaxa |
27 April 2014 | /pol/ | 2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 5-0 W | NO GOALS IN 14 16', 83', 86' Kek Ashcorp 49', 90+' |
Klaxa |
08 June 2014 | /ck/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 4-0 W | Kregg the Egg 2' No Goals in 14 55', 61' #Pray4Dusty 81' |
Klaxa |
03 August 2014 | /mu/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 5-0 W | Roll Gigglebeef 7' Kregg the Egg 11' Retirement Time 18' #Pray4Dusty 25' Noisy Ken Ghost 77' |
Klaxa |
09 November 2014 | /b/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 7-0 W | Retirement Time 21', 89' MUH SMALL TEAMS 21', 85' Kregg the Egg 69', 72' Roll Gigglebeef 87' |
Klaxa |
01 March 2015 | /tg/ | 2015 4chan Winter Cup | 3-0 W | Le Toucan 19' Semen Slurping Sport 73' MUH DLC 85' |
Klaxa |
17 May 2015 | /tv/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 4-0 W | Horsefucker Conspiracy 4' Bring Back Germanbro 40', 55', 90+3' |
Klaxa |
16 August 2015 | /mlp/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup | 8-0 W | TS Small Market 11', 35', 90+1' SS-HTA 30', 80' MV Big Market 56' Comfy Truck 63' SS Blaze It 76' |
Klaxa |
15 November 2015 | /out/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 6-0 W | Blaze It 9' Comfy Truck 28' Horsefucker Conspiracy 60', 64', 72' Twatch 90' |
Klaxa |
06 March 2016 | /fit/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup | 5-0 W | Horse Boris 11', 40' Ved Delivers 29', 90+2' Horsefucker Conspiracy 44' |
Klaxa |
22 May 2016 | /m/ | 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 4-2 W | Habitat Destruction 33' Bewear the Fox 45+2', 62', 84' |
Klaxa |
21 August 2016 | /mlp/ | 2016 4chan Summer Cup | 5-0 W | Small Markets 5' Big Markets 21' Long Haul 26' RIGGED 87', 90+3' |
Klaxa |
13 November 2016 | /jp/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 10-0 W | RoboCop 16', 30', 59', 68' RoboCop 25', 45+0', 62', 78', 80', 84' |
Klaxa |
26 February 2017 | /fit/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup | 7-0 W | Straight Red 23', 49', 82' Big Markets 26' Read the Fucking Sticky 58' Small Markets 68' Precisely Calibrated 85' |
Klaxa |
28 May 2017 | /lgbt/ | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 7-0 W | Small Markets Easy! 17' (54) Smoke It Easy! 22', 57' Big Markets Easy! 87' |
Klaxa |
13 August 2017 | /lgbt/ | 2017 4chan Summer Cup | 6-0 W | P-Kun 6', 20', 63' For You 22' AMD AMX 50' Gondola 69' |
Klaxa |
12 November 2017 | /r9k/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 4-1 W | Attack Helicopter 49', 66' Do My Aesthetics Pass? 55', 86' |
Klaxa |
04 March 2018 | /u/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup | 4-0 W | Deep Dark Rigging 11', 36' Chaved Obama 55', 90+1' |
Klaxa |
27 May 2018 | /e/ | 2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 6-2 W | The Chad Big Market 9', 36', 77', 86' Janny Knight 14' Toplad Points 84' |
|
12 August 2018 | /vg/ | 2018 4chan Summer Cup | 12-0 W | Sign My Contract 4', 13', 45+1', 70' Yuri Fairy of Top Tier Aesthetics 10', 28', 31', 73', 90+4' Onee-sama Markets 39' Imouto-chan Markets 48', 78' |
|
11 November 2018 | /pol/ | 2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 9-0 W | Cowtits Markets 3', 9', 67' The Grim Coathanger 13' Comfy Hearse 13' Etheral Yoko 34', 43', 62' Skeleton Lum 74' Flat Chested Markets 90+4' |
|
3 March 2019 | /gd/ | 2019 4chan Winter Cup | 11-0 W | Too Many Goals 8', 12', 29' Questionable Decisionmaker 21', 34', 45+0', 63' We Need PES18 45+3', 58' Foojposting 84', 89' |