Difference between revisions of "/anfit/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(full update) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{SimpleBoardInfobox | ||
|team= anfit | |team= anfit | ||
|general= yes | |general= yes | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|hex= E2771B | |hex= E2771B | ||
|color= '''Inhuman Gains Gold''' <br>bro that's orange... | |color= '''Inhuman Gains Gold''' <br>bro that's orange... | ||
|scorer= | |scorer= Zyzzbrah | ||
|goals= | |goals= 7 | ||
|assister= | |assister= Sir | ||
|assists= | |assists= 3 | ||
|w=3 | |w=3 | ||
|d=0 | |d=0 | ||
|l= | |l=2 | ||
|gf= | |gf=9 | ||
|ga= | |ga=6 | ||
|win_home= anfit | |win_home= anfit | ||
|win_away= shekel | |win_away= shekel | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|win_score_away= 0 | |win_score_away= 0 | ||
|win_date= November 28, 2020 | |win_date= November 28, 2020 | ||
|lose_home= | |lose_home= anfit | ||
|lose_away= | |lose_away= banterbus | ||
|lose_score_home= 1 | |lose_score_home= 1 | ||
|lose_score_away= | |lose_score_away= 3 | ||
|lose_date= November | |lose_date= November 29, 2020 | ||
|first_home=anfit | |first_home=anfit | ||
|first_away=spv | |first_away=spv | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|first_score_away=2 | |first_score_away=2 | ||
|first_date= November 20, 2020 | |first_date= November 20, 2020 | ||
|captain= | |captain= Zyzzbrah | ||
|nickname= | |nickname= | ||
|anthem= | |anthem= | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| align=center| 4-0 W | | align=center| 4-0 W | ||
| <small>{{goal|4||77||88}} Zyzzbrah {{goal|82}} Bovine Growth Hormones</small> | | <small>{{goal|4||77||88}} Zyzzbrah {{goal|82}} Bovine Growth Hormones</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| November 29, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|banterbus}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Tag Team 2020 Logo.png|25px]] [[Tag Team Cup 5]] | |||
| align=center| 1-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|14}} Bovine Growth Hormones</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 9 December 2020
/anfit/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leave Humanity Behind! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/anfit/ - Fit Animals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Team Lineup
|
|
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
November 20, 2020 | /spv/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 3-2 W | 16', 54', 90+2' Zyzzbrah |
November 21, 2020 | /banterbus/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 0-1 L | |
November 22, 2020 | /ayyco/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 1-0 W | 55' Zyzzbrah |
November 28, 2020 | /shekel/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 4-0 W | 4', 77', 88' Zyzzbrah 82' Bovine Growth Hormones |
November 29, 2020 | /banterbus/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 1-3 L | 14' Bovine Growth Hormones |
|