The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/asvp/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|scorer= Kek what a Bulbasaur | |scorer= Kek what a Bulbasaur | ||
|captain= Kek What A Bulbasaur | |captain= Kek What A Bulbasaur | ||
|goals= | |goals= 6 | ||
|assister= | |assister= | ||
|assists= | |assists= ? | ||
|w= 3 | |w= 3 | ||
|d= 0 | |d= 0 | ||
|l= | |l= 1 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 16 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 6 | ||
|win_home= asvp | |win_home= asvp | ||
|win_away= ayyco | |win_away= ayyco | ||
|win_score_home= 7 | |win_score_home= 7 | ||
|win_score_away= 1 | |win_score_away= 1 | ||
|win_date= | |win_date= November 20, 2020 | ||
|lose_home= | |lose_home= asvp | ||
|lose_away= | |lose_away= ayyco | ||
|lose_score_home= | |lose_score_home= 1 | ||
|lose_score_away= | |lose_score_away= 2 | ||
|lose_date= | |lose_date= November 29, 2020 | ||
|first_home= asvp | |first_home= asvp | ||
|first_away= ayyco | |first_away= ayyco | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|'''4-1 W''' | |'''4-1 W''' | ||
|American Fug {{goal|33||41}}<br>The Mon Called Snips {{goal|55}}<br>Kek what a Bulbasaur {{goal|62}} | |American Fug {{goal|33||41}}<br>The Mon Called Snips {{goal|55}}<br>Kek what a Bulbasaur {{goal|62}} | ||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=left|29 November 2020 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|ayyco}} | |||
|[[File:Tag_Team_2020_Logo.png|25px]] [[Tag Team Cup 5]] | |||
|'''1-2 L''' | |||
|Kek what a Bulbasaur {{goal|32}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox TTC}} | {{Navbox TTC}} | ||
[[Category:Tag Team Cup]] | [[Category:Tag Team Cup]] |
Revision as of 22:32, 29 November 2020
/asvp/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viva la Raza! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/asvp/ - Alternative Sports & Pokémon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
/vp/ and /asp/ team up for /asvp/ in Tag Team Cup 5!
Kek, what a bulbasaur
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Team | Tournament | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 November 2020 | /ayyco/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 7–1 W | The Mon Called Snips 21' Everything is Eevee 25', 42' Kek what a Bulbasaur 30', 50', 81' American Fug 43' |
21 November 2020 | /shekel/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 4-2 W | DARKEST LARIATOOOOOO 13' American Fug 27' The Mon Called Snips 35' Kek what a Bulbasaur 82' |
22 November 2020 | /banterbus/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 4-1 W | American Fug 33', 41' The Mon Called Snips 55' Kek what a Bulbasaur 62' |
29 November 2020 | /ayyco/ | Tag Team Cup 5 | 1-2 L | Kek what a Bulbasaur 32' |
|