Difference between revisions of "/d/ Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Assists and Saves from Spring 2013<br> | Assists and Saves from Spring 2013<br> | ||
Last updated: November | Last updated: November 7th, 2020 | ||
== Outfield Records == | == Outfield Records == | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Dmitrys || 11/02/2012 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 80 || 22 || 11 | | Dmitrys || 11/02/2012 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 80 || 22 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bob Sapp || 25/03/2012 vs. [[File:an logo.png|25px]] || | | Bob Sapp || 25/03/2012 vs. [[File:an logo.png|25px]] || 23 || 15 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Melon Fuck || 11/02/2012 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 42 || 11 || 2 | | Melon Fuck || 11/02/2012 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 42 || 11 || 2 | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| BREAK-A-BITCH || 25/03/2012 vs. [[File:f logo.png|25px]] || 8 || 1 || 0 | | BREAK-A-BITCH || 25/03/2012 vs. [[File:f logo.png|25px]] || 8 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Robutts''' || 11/01/2014 vs. [[File:lgbt logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Robutts''' || 11/01/2014 vs. [[File:lgbt logo.png|25px]] || 16 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cockslave || 15/11/2013 vs. [[File:g logo.png|25px]] || 3 || 0 || 0 | | Cockslave || 15/11/2013 vs. [[File:g logo.png|25px]] || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| '''Egg Laying''' || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 45 || 3 || 3 | | '''Egg Laying''' || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 45 || 3 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Futa/Alternative''' || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Futa/Alternative''' || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 76 || 40 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tentacles''' || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 32 || 10 || 5 | | '''Tentacles''' || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 32 || 10 || 5 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Post Below Yours || 25/04/2015 vs. [[File:n logo.png|25px]] || 5 || 1 || 0 | | Post Below Yours || 25/04/2015 vs. [[File:n logo.png|25px]] || 5 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''H*nd H*lding''' || 01/05/2015 vs. [[File:vg logo.png|25px]] || | | '''H*nd H*lding''' || 01/05/2015 vs. [[File:vg logo.png|25px]] || 47 || 22 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Monster Girl Encyclopedia''' || 17/05/2015 vs. [[File:cgl logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Monster Girl Encyclopedia''' || 17/05/2015 vs. [[File:cgl logo.png|25px]] || 51 || 11 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stoic Orc || 02/08/2015 vs. [[File:fit logo.png|25px]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Stoic Orc || 02/08/2015 vs. [[File:fit logo.png|25px]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Cuteanari || 05/08/2016 vs. [[File:vp logo.png|25px]] || 21 || 0 || 1 | | Cuteanari || 05/08/2016 vs. [[File:vp logo.png|25px]] || 21 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No Cock Like Horsecock''' || 10/02/2017 vs. [[File:toy logo.png|25px]] || | | '''No Cock Like Horsecock''' || 10/02/2017 vs. [[File:toy logo.png|25px]] || 41 || 8 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bimbofication || || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Bimbofication || || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| X-Ray Cumshot || 12/02/2017 vs [[File:e logo.png|25px]] || 15 || 0 || 1 | | X-Ray Cumshot || 12/02/2017 vs [[File:e logo.png|25px]] || 15 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Succubus (Male)''' || 29/07/2017 vs [[File:lit logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Succubus (Male)''' || 29/07/2017 vs [[File:lit logo.png|25px]] || 22 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Multidick || 04/08/2017 vs [[File:mu logo.png|25px]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Multidick || 04/08/2017 vs [[File:mu logo.png|25px]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Urethra Insertion || 16/02/2018 vs [[File:wsg logo.png|25px]] || 4 || 0 || 0 | | Urethra Insertion || 16/02/2018 vs [[File:wsg logo.png|25px]] || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Stuck in the Wall''' || 16/02/2018 vs [[File:wsg logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Stuck in the Wall''' || 16/02/2018 vs [[File:wsg logo.png|25px]] || 20 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mindfuck''' || 27/7/2018 vs [[File:b logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Mindfuck''' || 27/7/2018 vs [[File:b logo.png|25px]] || 20 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slave To Her Cock''' || 27/7/2018 vs [[File:b logo.png|25px]] || 17 || 0 || 1 | | '''Slave To Her Cock''' || 27/7/2018 vs [[File:b logo.png|25px]] || 17 || 0 || 1 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| '''Muscle Goddess''' || 11/10/2019 vs [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 10 || 0 || 1 | | '''Muscle Goddess''' || 11/10/2019 vs [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 10 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Wall of Hentai Quotes''' || 25/4/2020 vs [[File:int logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Wall of Hentai Quotes''' || 25/4/2020 vs [[File:int logo.png|25px]] || 10 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bodyswap''' || 9/5/2020 vs [[File:diy logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Bodyswap''' || 9/5/2020 vs [[File:diy logo.png|25px]] || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hidden Horniness''' || 3/5/2020 vs [[File:r9k logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Hidden Horniness''' || 3/5/2020 vs [[File:r9k logo.png|25px]] || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Headless Whore Woman''' || 23/10/2020 vs [[File:mlp logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Headless Whore Woman''' || 23/10/2020 vs [[File:mlp logo.png|25px]] || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Good Ends For People Who Love Bad Ends''' || 31/10/2020 vs [[File:an logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Good Ends For People Who Love Bad Ends''' || 31/10/2020 vs [[File:an logo.png|25px]] || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| Stoic Orc || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 8 || 13 || 0 | | Stoic Orc || 24/10/2014 vs. [[File:3 logo.png|25px]] || 8 || 13 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tentacles''' || 25/04/2015 vs. [[File:n logo.png|25px]] || | | '''Tentacles''' || 25/04/2015 vs. [[File:n logo.png|25px]] || 20 || 78 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vore || 02/05/2015 vs. [[File:hm logo.png|25px]] || 11 || 4 || 1 | | Vore || 02/05/2015 vs. [[File:hm logo.png|25px]] || 11 || 4 || 1 | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| align=center|'''5''' | | align=center|'''5''' | ||
| align=center|[[File:WC18_Design_F2.png|25px]] [[2018_4chan_Winter_Cup|2018 Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[File:WC18_Design_F2.png|25px]] [[2018_4chan_Winter_Cup|2018 Winter Cup]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align=center|- | |||
| align=center|H*nd H*lding | |||
| align=center|'''5''' | |||
| align=center|[[File:SBC20_Design_A.png|25px]] [[2020_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2020 Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align=center|- | |||
| align=center|No Cock Like Horsecock | |||
| align=center|'''5''' | |||
| align=center|[[File:SBC20_Design_A.png|25px]] [[2020_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2020 Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
| align=center|7 | | align=center|7 | ||
| align=center|H*nd H*lding | | align=center|H*nd H*lding | ||
| align=center|'''4''' | | align=center|'''4''' | ||
| align=center|[[File:WC19_Design_E.png|25px]] [[ | | align=center|[[File:WC19_Design_E.png|25px]] [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 Winter Cup]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
| align=center|- | | align=center|- | ||
Line 267: | Line 277: | ||
| align=center|'''4''' | | align=center|'''4''' | ||
| align=center|[[File:2013_Winter_Cup_logo.png|25px]] [[2013_4chan_Winter_Cup|2013 Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[File:2013_Winter_Cup_logo.png|25px]] [[2013_4chan_Winter_Cup|2013 Winter Cup]] | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align=center|- | |||
| align=center|Futa/alternative | |||
| align=center|'''4''' | |||
| align=center|[[File:SBC20_Design_A.png|25px]] [[2020_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2020 Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 17 January 2021
/d/ Records
Goals, Clean Sheets and Appearances accurate from beginning
Assists and Saves from Spring 2013
Last updated: November 7th, 2020
Outfield Records
- Bold still playing
Goalkeeping Records
- Bold still playing
Goals in a Single Competition
Player Name | Goals | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haigure | 10 | 2012 Spring Babby Cup |
2 | Futa/Alternative | 9 | 2015 Spring Babby Cup |
3 | Bob Sapp | 8 | 2013 Spring Babby Cup |
- | Futa/Alternative | 8 | 2015 Autumn Babby Cup |
4 | Haigure | 7 | 2012 Summer Cup |
- | Dmitrys | 7 | 2015 Spring Babby Cup |
6 | Faye Artemis | 5 | 2015 Spring Babby Cup |
- | Tentacles | 5 | 2018 Winter Cup |
- | H*nd H*lding | 5 | 2020 Spring Babby Cup |
- | No Cock Like Horsecock | 5 | 2020 Spring Babby Cup |
7 | H*nd H*lding | 4 | 2019 Winter Cup |
- | Haigure | 4 | 2013 Winter Cup |
- | Futa/alternative | 4 | 2020 Spring Babby Cup |
Goals in a Single Game
Player Name | Goals | Opponent | Result | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futa/Alternative | 4 | /v/ | 5-3 | 2015 Autumn Babby Cup |
2 | Faye Artemis | 3 | /hm/ | 6-0 | 2015 Spring Babby Cup |
- | Egg Laying | 3 | /k/ | 7-1 | 2014 Autumn Babby Cup |
- | Bob Sapp | 3 | /trv/ | 6-1 | 2013 Spring Babby Cup |
- | Haigure | 3 | /ck/ | 4-1 | 2013 Winter Cup |
- | Haigure | 3 | /b/ | 5-3 | 2012 Summer Cup |
- | Haigure | 3 | /3/ | 4-0 | 2012 Spring Babby Cup |
Record Attendances
Attendance | Against | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1,670 | vs. /hm/ | 2013 Winter Cup Group Stage |
2 | 1,625 | vs. /h/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup Knockout Stage |
3 | 1,581 | vs. /lit/ | 2013 Summer Cup Group Stage |
4 | 1,530 | vs. /e/ | 2017 Winter Cup Group Stage |
5 | 1,494 | vs. /sp/ | 2016 Summer Cup Group Stage |
Games Without A Defeat
Games | Period of time | |
---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 10th November 2019 - 25th July 2020 |
2 | 7 | 2nd November 2014 - 17th May 2015 |
3 | 4 | 24th March 2012 - 31st March 2012 |
Consecutive Wins
Total Wins | Period of time | |
---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 1st May 2015 - 17th May 2015 |
- | 5 | 3rd May 2020 - 17th July 2020 |
2 | 3 | 4th May 2013 - 18th May 2013 |
- | 3 | 14th July 2012 - 21st July 2012 |
Consecutive Goals Scored
Matches | Period of time | Goals Scored | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | 5th March 2016 - 12 August 2017 | 24 |
2 | 10 | 24th October 2014 - 17th May 2015 | 35 |
3 | 9 | 26th February 2012 - 5th May 2012 | 22 |
4 | 6 | 4th May 2013 - 18th August 2013 | 18 |