The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/hanny/ Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Official | | Official | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | 129 | ||
| -19 | | -19 | ||
| 33. | | 33.33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Non Official | | Non Official | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Matches''' | | '''All Matches''' | ||
| ''' | | '''113''' | ||
| '''46''' | | '''46''' | ||
| ''' | | '''13''' | ||
| '''54''' | | '''54''' | ||
| ''' | | '''237''' | ||
| ''' | | '''263''' | ||
| '''-26''' | | '''-26''' | ||
| ''' | | '''40.71%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | | [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Most Matches ''' | | Most Matches '''53''' | ||
| align=center|N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Most MOTM Awards (Tied) '''8''' | |||
| align=center|N/A | | align=center|N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 253: | Line 259: | ||
| [[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Too Smart To Win''' | | [[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Too Smart To Win''' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Most MOTM Awards '''8''' | | Most MOTM Awards (Tied) '''8''' | ||
| align=center|N/A | | align=center|N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 259: | Line 265: | ||
| [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | | [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Most Goals ''' | | Most Goals '''35''' | ||
| align=center|N/A | | align=center|N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 343: | Line 349: | ||
| [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | | [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | ||
| '''8''' | | '''8''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Mankograbber''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Player_80111.png|25px]] '''TOSH''' | | [[File:Player_80111.png|25px]] '''TOSH''' | ||
| '''3''' | | '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 370: | Line 376: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] Rance | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] Rance | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 20 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 9 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 9 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''35''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 13 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 13 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 14 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 14 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''62''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row" | 24 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row" | 24 | ||
Line 403: | Line 409: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] Mankograbber | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] Mankograbber | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 13 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''14''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 18 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 18 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''37''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row" | 19 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row" | 19 | ||
Line 649: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Mankograbber''' | |[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Mankograbber''' | ||
|''' | |'''12''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Maris_Portrait.png|25px]] '''MALICE''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Player_80111.png|25px]] '''TOSH''' | |[[File:Player_80111.png|25px]] '''TOSH''' | ||
|'''6''' | |'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 704: | Line 710: | ||
|[[File:Evenicle_portrait.png|25px]] '''Fuck off, Broski''' | |[[File:Evenicle_portrait.png|25px]] '''Fuck off, Broski''' | ||
|'''44''' | |'''44''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Useless Ninja''' | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hakkin_Portrait.png|25px]] '''32 waves of pandas''' | |[[File:Hakkin_Portrait.png|25px]] '''32 waves of pandas''' | ||
|'''20''' | |'''20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 751: | Line 757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | |[[File:Rance_portrait.png|25px]] '''Rance''' | ||
|''' | |'''62''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Too Smart to Win''' | |[[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Too Smart to Win''' | ||
Line 760: | Line 766: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''{{tt|Mankograbber|Don't Believe Their Lies}}''' | |[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''{{tt|Mankograbber|Don't Believe Their Lies}}''' | ||
|''' | |'''37''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lia_Portrait.png|25px]] '''{{greentext|Helman GDP}}''' | |[[File:Lia_Portrait.png|25px]] '''{{greentext|Helman GDP}}''' | ||
Line 882: | Line 888: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''{{tt|Mankograbber|Don't Believe Their Lies}}''' | |[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''{{tt|Mankograbber|Don't Believe Their Lies}}''' | ||
|''' | |'''33''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Player_80111.png|25px]] '''TOSH''' | |[[File:Player_80111.png|25px]] '''TOSH''' | ||
Line 888: | Line 894: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Maris_Portrait.png|25px]] '''MALICE''' | |[[File:Maris_Portrait.png|25px]] '''MALICE''' | ||
|''' | |'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''KANAMI''' | |[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''KANAMI''' | ||
Line 944: | Line 950: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Useless Ninja''' | |[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Useless Ninja''' | ||
|''' | |'''67''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hakkin_Portrait.png|25px]] '''32 waves of pandas''' | |[[File:Hakkin_Portrait.png|25px]] '''32 waves of pandas''' |
Revision as of 21:36, 25 June 2022
/hanny/ Records and Statistics
/hanny/ Match Record
Classification | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | GF | GA | GD | Efficiency |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Official | 54 | 18 | 8 | 28 | 110 | 129 | -19 | 33.33% |
Non Official | 59 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 127 | 134 | -7 | 47.46% |
All Matches | 113 | 46 | 13 | 54 | 237 | 263 | -26 | 40.71% |
VGL Records
/vg/ League Records held or made against /hanny/. Main /vg/ League Records page can be found here
/vg/ League Team Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
/hanny/ | November 2016 | Biggest Win 8 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | June 2016 | Most goals scored by a relegated team 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 2016 | Most goals scored by a 0 point team 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 2016 | Most goals conceded in the group stage of a cup 17 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals scored in a single match by a losing team 5 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals scored in a single match by a losing team 5 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/vg/ League Indvidual Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Too Smart To Win | November 2016 | (Tied) Most Assists in a Match 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/vg/ League Records Made Against /hanny/
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
/llsifg/ Alpaca |
June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals scored in a single match by a single player 5 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/drg/ Meat on the Bone |
June 3, 2016 | Fastest goal in a match 1.43 Minutes | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/drg/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/llsifg/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ Records
Team Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
/hanny/ | May 21, 2021 | Highest match attendance 410 | /akg/ 3 - 1 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 16 |
/hanny/ | June, 2016 | Most goals in a cup (Tied) 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June, 2020 | Most goals in a cup (Tied) 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 14 |
/hanny/ | June, 2016 | Most goals conceded in a cup 17 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | November 25, 2016 | Biggest win 8 Goals | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | June 14, 2014 | (Tied) Biggest loss 4 Goals | /npg/ 4 - 0 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 2 |
/hanny/ | May 27, 2016 | (Tied) Biggest loss 4 Goals | /hanny/ 0 - 4 /ddg/ | /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | November 25, 2016 | Most goals scored in a match 9 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Highest scoring match 11 Goals | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Highest scoring match 11 Goals | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
Individual Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rance | N/A | Most Matches 53 | N/A | N/A |
Rance | N/A | Most MOTM Awards (Tied) 8 | N/A | N/A |
Too Smart To Win | N/A | Most MOTM Awards (Tied) 8 | N/A | N/A |
Rance | N/A | Most Goals 35 | N/A | N/A |
Rance | November, 2016 | Most Goals in a Cup 7 | N/A | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
TOSH | November 25, 2016 | Most Goals in a Match (Tied) 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | November 25, 2016 | Most Goals in a Match (Tied) 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Too Smart To Win | N/A | Most Assists 24 | N/A | N/A |
Too Smart To Win | November 25,2016 | Most Assists in a a match 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | June, 2016 June, 2020 |
Most Assists in a Cup (Tied) 4 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 /vg/ League 14 |
Too Smart To Win | November, 2016 | Most Assists in a Cup (Tied) 4 | N/A | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Fuck Off, Broski | N/A | Most Saves 44 | N/A | N/A |
Useless Ninja | June 21, 2019 | Most Saves in a Match 7 | /hanny/ 1 - 3 /osg/ | /vg/ League 12 |
Useless Ninja | June, 2019 | Most Saves in a Cup 11 | N/A | /vg/ League 12 |
Too Smart To Win | December 9, 2017 | Fastest Goal in a Match 3 minutes | /@/ 3 - 3 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 9 |
Player Records (Official Matches)
MOTM
Player | MOTM Awards |
---|---|
Too Smart To Win | 8 |
Rance | 8 |
Mankograbber | 4 |
TOSH | 3 |
Goalscorers
Hattricks
Player | Goals | Date | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSH | 7,11,90+6' | June 5, 2016 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
TOSH | 6,42,44,66' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | 18,40,62,84' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Mankograbber | 13,28,86' | June 5, 2020 | /hanny/ 4 - 2 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 14 |
Rance | 52,72,81' | June 5,2021 | /ink/ 2 - 4 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 16 |
Non Medal Goals
Player | Goals | Date | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Io Ishtar | 12' | May 29, 2016 | /hanny/ 3 - 3 /mggg/ 4 - 1 PK |
/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers |
Captain Vanilla | 90+0' | June 3, 2016 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
MALICE | 82' | June 5, 2016 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
Why Is Hanny So Gay? | 86' | December 9, 2017 | /@/ 3 - 3 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 9 |
MALICE | 90+4' | November 29, 2019 | /hanny/ 3 - 6 /kfg/ | /vg/ League 13 |
Assists
Saves
Player Records (All Matches)
Official matches and invitationals
Goalscorers (All Matches)
Hattricks (All Matches)
Player | Goals | Date | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSH | 7,11,90+6' | June 5, 2016 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
TOSH | 6,42,44,66' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | 18,40,62,84' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Too smart to win | 35,59,82,90+4' | September 8,2018 | /hanny/ 5 - 4 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 11 Friendlies Not an official match |
Mankograbber | 4,27,37,83' | February 8, 2020 | /hanny/ 5 - 1 /d2g/ | VGL Luigi Circuit 2 Not an official match |
Mankograbber | 44,54,65' | February 9, 2020 | /hanny/ 3 - 3 (4-5) PK L /tf2g/ | VGL Luigi Circuit 2 Not an official match |
Mankograbber | 13,28,86' | June 5, 2020 | /hanny/ 4 - 2 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 14 |
Rance | 52,72,81' | June 5,2021 | /ink/ 2 - 4 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 16 |
>Helman GDP | 5,9,50,79,87' | September 25,2021 | /2hug/ 6 - 7 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 17 Friendlies Not an official match |
Assists (All Matches)
Saves (All Matches)