Difference between revisions of "/hanny/ Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Too Smart To Win''' | | [[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Too Smart To Win''' | ||
| ''' | | '''19''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Mankograbber''' | |[[File:PirateEl_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Mankograbber''' | ||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''KANAMI''' | |[[File:Kanami_Portrait.png|25px]] '''KANAMI''' | ||
|'''11''' | |'''11''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gele_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Vagin DaiKaiser''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Babolat.png|25px]] '''Babolat''' | |[[File:Babolat.png|25px]] '''Babolat''' | ||
Line 510: | Line 513: | ||
|[[File:Patton_Portrait.png|25px]] '''I'm your sister''' | |[[File:Patton_Portrait.png|25px]] '''I'm your sister''' | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Amitos_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Amitos''' | |[[File:Amitos_Portrait.png|25px]] '''Amitos''' |
Revision as of 20:49, 20 June 2020
/hanny/ Records and Statistics
/hanny/ Match Record
Classification | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | GF | GA | GD | Efficiency |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Official | 39 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 86 | 102 | -16 | 28.95% |
Non Official | 40 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 89 | 91 | -2 | 47.50% |
All Matches | 79 | 30 | 11 | 38 | 175 | 193 | -18 | 38.46% |
VGL Records
/vg/ League Records held or made against /hanny/. Main /vg/ League Records page can be found here
/vg/ League Team Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
/hanny/ | November 2016 | Biggest Win 8 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | June 2016 | Most goals scored by a relegated team 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 2016 | Most goals scored by a 0 point team 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 2016 | Most goals conceded in the group stage of a cup 17 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals scored in a single match by a losing team 5 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals scored in a single match by a losing team 5 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/vg/ League Indvidual Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Too Smart To Win | November 2016 | (Tied) Most Assists in a Match 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/vg/ League Records Made Against /hanny/
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
/llsifg/ Alpaca |
June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals scored in a single match by a single player 5 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/drg/ Meat on the Bone |
June 3, 2016 | Fastest goal in a match 1.43 Minutes | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/drg/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/llsifg/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Most goals in a single match (both teams) 11 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ Records
Team Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
/hanny/ | June 5, 2020 | Highest match attendance 372 | /hanny/ 4 - 2 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 14 |
/hanny/ | June, 2016 | Most goals in a cup 14 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June, 2016 | Most goals conceded in a cup 17 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | November 25, 2016 | Biggest win 8 Goals | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | June 14, 2014 | (Tied) Biggest loss 4 Goals | /npg/ 4 - 0 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 2 |
/hanny/ | May 27, 2016 | (Tied) Biggest loss 4 Goals | /hanny/ 0 - 4 /ddg/ | /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | November 25, 2016 | Most goals scored in a match 9 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
/hanny/ | June 3, 2016 | (Tied) Highest scoring match 11 Goals | /drg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
/hanny/ | June 5, 2016 | (Tied) Highest scoring match 11 Goals | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
Individual Records
Holder | Date | Record | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rance | N/A | Most Matches 38 | N/A | N/A |
Too Smart To Win | N/A | Most MOTM Awards (Tied) 5 | N/A | N/A |
Rance | N/A | Most MOTM Awards (Tied) 5 | N/A | N/A |
TOSH | N/A | Most Goals (Tied) 23 | N/A | N/A |
Rance | N/A | Most Goals (Tied) 23 | N/A | N/A |
Rance | November, 2016 | Most Goals in a Cup 7 | N/A | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
TOSH | November 25, 2016 | Most Goals in a Match (Tied) 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | November 25, 2016 | Most Goals in a Match (Tied) 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | N/A | Most Assists (Tied) 19 | N/A | N/A |
Too Smart To Win | November 25,2016 | Most Assists in a a match 4 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | June, 2016 | Most Assists in a Cup (Tied) 4 | N/A | /vg/ League 6 |
Too Smart To Win | November, 2016 | Most Assists in a Cup (Tied) 4 | N/A | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Fuck Off, Broski | N/A | Most Saves 44 | N/A | N/A |
KANAMI | June 21, 2019 | Most Saves in a Match 7 | /hanny/ 1 - 3 /osg/ | /vg/ League 12 |
KANAMI | June, 2019 | Most Saves in a Cup 11 | N/A | /vg/ League 12 |
Too Smart To Win | December 9, 2017 | Fastest Goal in a Match 3 minutes | /@/ 3 - 3 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 9 |
Player Records (Official Matches)
MOTM
Player | MOTM Awards |
---|---|
Too Smart To Win | 5 |
Rance | 5 |
TOSH | 3 |
Mankograbber | 3 |
Goalscorers
Player | Goals |
---|---|
TOSH | 23 |
Rance | 23 |
Too Smart To Win | 19 |
Mankograbber | 10 |
Ragnarokarc Super Gandhi | 3 |
Why is hanny so gay? | 2 |
MALICE | 2 |
Alice | 1 |
Io Ishtar | 1 |
Captain Vanilla | 1 |
Nakadashi Only | 1 |
Hattricks
Player | Goals | Date | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSH | 7,11,90+6' | June 5, 2016 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
TOSH | 6,42,44,66' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | 18,40,62,84' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Mankograbber | 13,28,86' | June 5, 2020 | /hanny/ 4 - 2 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 14 |
Assists
Saves
Player | Saves |
---|---|
Fuck off, Broski | 44 |
32 waves of pandas | 18 |
KANAMI | 11 |
Vagin DaiKaiser | 4 |
Babolat | 3 |
Kakaro | 3 |
Fake Hanny King | 3 |
I'm your sister | 3 |
Amitos | 1 |
JOP Master Race | 1 |
Player Records (All Matches)
Official matches and invitationals
Goalscorers (All Matches)
Hattricks (All Matches)
Player | Goals | Date | Match | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSH | 7,11,90+6' | June 5, 2016 | /llsifg/ 6 - 5 /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 |
TOSH | 6,42,44,66' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Rance | 18,40,62,84' | November 25,2016 | /hanny/ 9 - 1 /skg/ | /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers |
Too smart to win | 35,59,82,90+4' | September 8,2018 | /hanny/ 5 - 4 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 11 Friendlies Not an official match |
Mankograbber | 4,27,37,83' | February 8, 2020 | /hanny/ 5 - 1 /d2g/ | VGL Luigi Circuit 2 Not an official match |
Mankograbber | 44,54,65' | February 9, 2020 | /hanny/ 3 - 3 (4-5) PK L /tf2g/ | VGL Luigi Circuit 2 Not an official match |
Mankograbber | 13,28,86' | June 5, 2020 | /hanny/ 4 - 2 /fgoalter/ | /vg/ League 14 |
Assists (All Matches)
Saves (All Matches)
Player | Saves |
---|---|
Fuck off, Broski | 69 |
32 waves of pandas | 49 |
KANAMI | 29 |
Fake Hanny King | 6 |
Babolat | 3 |
Kakaro | 3 |
I'm your sister | 3 |
Eat Rock | 2 |
JOP Master Race | 2 |
Vagin DaiKaiser | 2 |
Amitos | 1 |