Difference between revisions of "/italypol/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Roster) |
|||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| style="background:#C5ECF8" rowspan="1" align=center|[[ | | style="background:#C5ECF8" rowspan="1" align=center|[[Divegrass_Before_Christmas#Knockout_Stage|Round of 16]] | ||
| align=center|{{team away|dunkey}} | | align=center|{{team away|dunkey}} | ||
| align=center|[[Divegrass_Before_Christmas#Round_of_16|1-0 W]] | | align=center|[[Divegrass_Before_Christmas#Round_of_16|1-0 W]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
| style="background:#C5ECF8" rowspan="1" align=center|[[ | | style="background:#C5ECF8" rowspan="1" align=center|[[Divegrass_Before_Christmas|Quarter-final]] | ||
| align=center|{{team away|bootleg}} | | align=center|{{team away|bootleg}} | ||
| align=center|[[Divegrass_Before_Christmas#Quarterfinals|2-3 L]] | | align=center|[[Divegrass_Before_Christmas#Quarterfinals|2-3 L]] | ||
| align=center|<small>Ourboy Salvini {{goal|65}}<br>Anchovy {{goal|80}}</small> | | align=center|<small>Ourboy Salvini {{goal|65}}<br>Anchovy {{goal|80}}</small> | ||
| align=center|December 23nd, 2018 | | align=center|December 23nd, 2018 | ||
|-bgcolor="B22A23" | |||
|colspan="9" | | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| style="background:#d07373" rowspan="4" align=center|[[File:Poleague_logo3.png|135px|link=/pol/eague_4]]<br>[[/pol/eague 4]] | |||
| style="background:#d07373" rowspan="3" align=center|[[/pol/eague_4#Group_C|Group Stage]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|polder}} | |||
| align=center|[[/pol/eague_4_Group_C#.2Fitalypol.2F_-_.2Fpolder.2F|1-0 W]] | |||
| align=center|<small>Ourboy Salvini {{goal|41}}</small> | |||
| align=center|June 22nd, 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|nsg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/pol/eague_4_Group_C#.2Fnsg.2F_-_.2Fitalypol.2F|3-1 W]] | |||
| align=center|<small>Ourboy Salvini {{goal|19||42}}<br>Giorgia-chan {{goal|37}}</small> | |||
| align=center|June 23rd, 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|auspol}} | |||
| align=center|[[/pol/eague_4_Group_C#.2Fitalypol.2F_-_.2Fauspol.2F|4-1 W]] | |||
| align=center|<small>Ourboy Salvini {{goal|22}}<br>Giorgia-chan {{goal|27}}<br>Questo lo dice Lei {{goal|45+1}}<br>Punished Di Maio {{goal|88}}</small> | |||
| align=center|June 29th, 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| style="background:#d07373" rowspan="1" align=center|[[/pol/eague_4#Knockout_Stage|Quarter-final]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|}} | |||
| align=center|[[/pol/eague_4_knockout_stage|TBD]] | |||
| align=center|<small></small> | |||
| align=center|June 30th, 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="B22A23" | |-bgcolor="B22A23" |
Revision as of 21:20, 29 June 2019
/italypol/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prima | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/italypol/ - Italian Politics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match History
Competition | Round | Opponent | Result | Scorers | Date | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakkin Boolsheet Series IV | FB Tournament IV | /poland/ | 2-3 L | Ourboy Salvini 37' Giuseppe Conte 43' (pen) |
July 3rd, 2018 | |||
/pol/eague 3 |
Group Stage | /britpol/ | 2-0 W | Ourboy Salvini 32' Giuseppe Conte 87' |
September 21st, 2018 | |||
/sng/ | 2-2 D | Ourboy Salvini 66' Ruspazord 9000 90+5' |
September 22nd, 2018 | |||||
/lrg/ | 1-0 W | Ourboy Salvini 80' | September 22nd, 2018 | |||||
Quarter-final | /mlpol/ | 1-3 L | Ourboy Salvini 30' | September 23rd, 2018 | ||||
Divegrass Before Christmas |
Group Stage | /cwc/ | 5-2 W | Giggino Di Maio 52', 79' Giuseppe Conte 58', 85', 90+4' |
December 17th, 2018 | |||
/ytp/ | 2-1 W | Ourboy Salvini 36' Giggino Di Maio 45+0' |
December 18th, 2018 | |||||
/thps/ | 3-3 D | Ourboy Salvini 9', 59' Anchovy 48' |
December 20th, 2018 | |||||
Round of 16 | /dunkey/ | 1-0 W | Anchovy 65' | December 22nd, 2018 | ||||
Quarter-final | /bootleg/ | 2-3 L | Ourboy Salvini 65' Anchovy 80' |
December 23nd, 2018 | ||||
/pol/eague 4 |
Group Stage | /polder/ | 1-0 W | Ourboy Salvini 41' | June 22nd, 2019 | |||
/nsg/ | 3-1 W | Ourboy Salvini 19', 42' Giorgia-chan 37' |
June 23rd, 2019 | |||||
/auspol/ | 4-1 W | Ourboy Salvini 22' Giorgia-chan 27' Questo lo dice Lei 45+1' Punished Di Maio 88' |
June 29th, 2019 | |||||
Quarter-final | TBD | TBD | June 30th, 2019 | |||||
|