Difference between revisions of "/latvia/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| align=center|4-0 L | | align=center|4-0 L | ||
|<small>{{yel|71||}}, {{sent off|1|77}} Livonian Order</small> | |<small>{{yel|71||}}, {{sent off|1|77}} Livonian Order</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| September 2, 2017 | |||
| {{team away|ita}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| September 3, 2017 | |||
| {{team away|ussr}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| September 8, 2017 | |||
| {{team away|hoenn}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:43, 27 August 2017
/latvia/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tēvzemei un Brīvībai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/latvia/ - Latvija | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Introduction
Welcome to the small country of Latvia. NO POTATO JOKES or I'll stab you.
Roster
|
|
Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spetember 2, 2016 | /sco/ | Multinational Bowl | 5-2 L | 12' Livonian Order 18' Not Russian |
September 4, 2016 | /fr/ | Multinational Bowl | 1-3 L | 82' German Barons 77' Vodka Love |
September 9, 2016 | /kanto/ | Multinational Bowl | 4-2 W | Karlis Umanis 8', 11' Non-Citizen 32' Not Russian 81' |
September 10, 2016 | /csa/ | Multinational Bowl | 4-0 L | 71', 77' Livonian Order |
September 2, 2017 | /ita/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | ||
September 3, 2017 | /ussr/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | ||
September 8, 2017 | /hoenn/ | Multinational Bowl 2 |