Difference between revisions of "/machi/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|manager= | |manager= | ||
|owner= Ito-sensei | |owner= Ito-sensei | ||
|irl= {{anonymous|Kiyose}} | |irl= {{anonymous|Kiyose-san}} | ||
|color1= FC587A | |color1= FC587A | ||
|color2= F1F500 | |color2= F1F500 | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|4channel= | |4channel= | ||
|nickname= Machikado | |nickname= Machikado | ||
|w= | |w= 4 | ||
|d= 0 | |d= 0 | ||
|l= | |l= 2 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 24 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 19 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home= l | ||
|win_away= | |win_away= machi | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home= 5 | ||
|win_score_away= | |win_score_away= 9 | ||
|win_date= | |win_date= August 28, 2020 | ||
|lose_home=dropout | |lose_home=dropout | ||
|lose_away=machi | |lose_away=machi | ||
|lose_score_home= 6 | |lose_score_home= 6 | ||
|lose_score_away= 3 | |lose_score_away= 3 | ||
|lose_date= August | |lose_date= August 15, 2020 | ||
|first_home= dropout | |first_home= dropout | ||
|first_away= machi | |first_away= machi | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
!style="background-color:#5A91EA;color:#FFFFFF"| Result | !style="background-color:#5A91EA;color:#FFFFFF"| Result | ||
!style="background-color:#FC587A;color:#FFFFFF"| Scorers | !style="background-color:#FC587A;color:#FFFFFF"| Scorers | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="FFCCCC" | ||
| August 15, 2020 | | August 15, 2020 | ||
| {{team away|dropout}} | | {{team away|dropout}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | | align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | ||
| align=center|3-6 L | | align=center|3-6 L | ||
| | | <small>{{goal|51}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower<br>{{goal|86}} Cheapstake<br>{{goal|89}} Smoll Lilith</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | |||
| August 16, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|rgg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| <small>{{goal|5}} Shamiko<br>{{goal|73}} Shamiko (Kikikanri)</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | |||
| August 16, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|BestGirl}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|5-2 W | |||
| <small>{{goal|26||49}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower<br>{{goal|59}} Sun Tzu's Pupil<br>{{goal|73}}Dumb Orange<br>{{goal|77}}Gosenzo Mobile Fortress</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | |||
| August 28, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|l}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|9-5 W | |||
| <small>{{goal|38}} Flat Demon<br>{{goal|45+3}} Gosenzo Mobile Fortress<br>{{goal|51}} Chuunibyou<br>{{goal|58||68||73}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower<br>{{goal|86}} Shamiko (Kikikanri)<br>{{goal|88||90+1}} Sun Tzu's Pupil</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | |||
| August 29, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|porter}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 W | |||
| <small>{{goal|53}} Gosenzo<br>{{goal|76}} Tomboy<br>{{goal|90+3}} Shamiko (Kikikanri)</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="FFCCCC" | |||
| August 30, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|jojo}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|2-4 L | |||
| <small>{{goal|36}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower<br>{{goal|39}} Gosenzo<br>{{yel|58}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="text-align: center;"> | <div style="text-align: center;"> | ||
[[File:Awawawa placeholder.gif|center|100px|]] | [[File:Awawawa placeholder.gif|center|100px|]] | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 07:25, 31 August 2020
/machi/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
これで勝ったと思うなよ~! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/machi/ - Machikado Mazoku | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Latest export
/ag/ League 5 | |
---|---|
Pastebin | Pastebin |
Tactics | Tactics export |
Aesthetics | Aesthetics export |
Music | Music export |
Roster
Not final but here's something to look at.
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
August 15, 2020 | /dropout/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 3-6 L | 51' Fresh Peach Heart Shower 86' Cheapstake 89' Smoll Lilith |
August 16, 2020 | /rgg/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 2-1 W | 5' Shamiko 73' Shamiko (Kikikanri) |
August 16, 2020 | /BestGirl/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 5-2 W | 26', 49' Fresh Peach Heart Shower 59' Sun Tzu's Pupil 73'Dumb Orange 77'Gosenzo Mobile Fortress |
August 28, 2020 | /l/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 9-5 W | 38' Flat Demon 45+3' Gosenzo Mobile Fortress 51' Chuunibyou 58', 68', 73' Fresh Peach Heart Shower 86' Shamiko (Kikikanri) 88', 90+1' Sun Tzu's Pupil |
August 29, 2020 | /porter/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 3-1 W | 53' Gosenzo 76' Tomboy 90+3' Shamiko (Kikikanri) |
August 30, 2020 | /jojo/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 2-4 L | 36' Fresh Peach Heart Shower 39' Gosenzo 58' Fresh Peach Heart Shower |