The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/machi/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Match History) |
(Updated) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|4channel= | |4channel= | ||
|nickname= Machikado | |nickname= Machikado | ||
|w= | |w= 2 | ||
|d= 0 | |d= 0 | ||
|l= 1 | |l= 1 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 10 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 9 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home= machi | ||
|win_away= | |win_away= BestGirl | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home= 5 | ||
|win_score_away= 2 | |win_score_away= 2 | ||
|win_date= August | |win_date= August 22, 2020 | ||
|lose_home=dropout | |lose_home=dropout | ||
|lose_away=machi | |lose_away=machi | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | | align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | ||
| align=center|3-6 L | | align=center|3-6 L | ||
| | | <small>{{goal|51}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower<br>{{goal|86}} Cheapstake<br>{{goal|89}} Smoll Lilith</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | |-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | | align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | ||
| align=center|2-1 W | | align=center|2-1 W | ||
| | | <small>{{goal|5}} Shamiko<br>{{goal|73}} Shamiko (Kikikanri)</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="CCFFCC" | |||
| August 16, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|BestGirl}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|5-2 W | |||
| <small>{{goal|26||49}} Fresh Peach Heart Shower<br>{{goal|59}} Sun Tzu's Pupil<br>{{goal|73}}Dumb Orange<br>{{goal|77}}Gosenzo Mobile Fortress</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="text-align: center;"> | <div style="text-align: center;"> | ||
[[File:Awawawa placeholder.gif|center|100px|]] | [[File:Awawawa placeholder.gif|center|100px|]] | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 14:00, 24 August 2020
/machi/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
これで勝ったと思うなよ~! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/machi/ - Machikado Mazoku | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Latest export
/ag/ League 5 | |
---|---|
Pastebin | Pastebin |
Tactics | Tactics export |
Aesthetics | Aesthetics export |
Music | Music export |
Roster
Not final but here's something to look at.
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
August 15, 2020 | /dropout/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 3-6 L | 51' Fresh Peach Heart Shower 86' Cheapstake 89' Smoll Lilith |
August 16, 2020 | /rgg/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 2-1 W | 5' Shamiko 73' Shamiko (Kikikanri) |
August 16, 2020 | /BestGirl/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 5-2 W | 26', 49' Fresh Peach Heart Shower 59' Sun Tzu's Pupil 73'Dumb Orange 77'Gosenzo Mobile Fortress |