Difference between revisions of "/machi/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|4channel= | |4channel= | ||
|nickname= Machikado | |nickname= Machikado | ||
|w= | |w= 1 | ||
|d= 0 | |d= 0 | ||
|l= 1 | |l= 1 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 5 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 7 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home= rgg | ||
|win_away= | |win_away= machi | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home= 1 | ||
|win_score_away= | |win_score_away= 2 | ||
|win_date= | |win_date= August 16, 2020 | ||
|lose_home=dropout | |lose_home=dropout | ||
|lose_away=machi | |lose_away=machi | ||
|lose_score_home= 6 | |lose_score_home= 6 | ||
|lose_score_away= 3 | |lose_score_away= 3 | ||
|lose_date= August | |lose_date= August 15, 2020 | ||
|first_home= dropout | |first_home= dropout | ||
|first_away= machi | |first_away= machi | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| align=center|3-6 L | | align=center|3-6 L | ||
| Literally everyone except Shamiko | | Literally everyone except Shamiko | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| August 16, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|rgg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| Both Shamiko's | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 16 August 2020
/machi/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
これで勝ったと思うなよ~! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/machi/ - Machikado Mazoku | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Latest export
/ag/ League 5 | |
---|---|
Pastebin | Pastebin |
Tactics | Tactics export |
Aesthetics | Aesthetics export |
Music | Music export |
Roster
Not final but here's something to look at.
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
August 15, 2020 | /dropout/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 3-6 L | Literally everyone except Shamiko |
August 16, 2020 | /rgg/ | /ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny | 2-1 W | Both Shamiko's |