Difference between revisions of "/nhl/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
HarryEnfield (talk | contribs) (→Roster) |
Kostas GRE (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| align=left| August 31, 2019 | | align=left| August 31, 2019 | ||
| align=left| {{team away|nba}} | | align=left| {{team away|nba}} | ||
| align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[ | | align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | ||
| align=center| 1-3 W | | align=center| 1-3 W | ||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|30}} McJesus<br>{{goal|42}} Alex The Gr8<br>{{goal|62}} Godsby</small> | | align=left|<small>{{goal|30}} McJesus<br>{{goal|42}} Alex The Gr8<br>{{goal|62}} Godsby</small> | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| align=left| September 1, 2019 | | align=left| September 1, 2019 | ||
| align=left| {{Vaughan fhg away}} | | align=left| {{Vaughan fhg away}} | ||
| align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[ | | align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | ||
| align=center| 1-2 L | | align=center| 1-2 L | ||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|12}} The Final Solution</small> | | align=left|<small>{{goal|12}} The Final Solution</small> | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| align=left| September 8, 2019 | | align=left| September 8, 2019 | ||
| align=left| {{team away|lwa}} | | align=left| {{team away|lwa}} | ||
| align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[ | | align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | ||
| align=center| 0-2 W | | align=center| 0-2 W | ||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|21}} The Final Solution<br>{{goal|82}} McJesus</small> | | align=left|<small>{{goal|21}} The Final Solution<br>{{goal|82}} McJesus</small> | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align=left| September 12, 2019 | | align=left| September 12, 2019 | ||
| align=left| {{team away|cbj}} | | align=left| {{team away|cbj}} | ||
| align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[ | | align=center| [[File:Ag logo.png|25px]] [[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]]<br>'''Round of 32''' | ||
| align=center| 3-2 L | | align=center| 3-2 L | ||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|18}} Lord Stan Lee's Cup<br>{{goal|81}} McJesus</small> | | align=left|<small>{{goal|18}} Lord Stan Lee's Cup<br>{{goal|81}} McJesus</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=left| September 12, 2019 | |||
| align=left| {{team away|ahl}} | |||
| align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2019*]]<br>'''First Round''' | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=left|<small></small> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:17, 21 September 2019
/NHL/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quest For Thec Up | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/NHL/ - National Hockey League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
August 31, 2019 | /nba/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-3 W | 30' McJesus 42' Alex The Gr8 62' Godsby |
September 1, 2019 | /fhg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-2 L | 12' The Final Solution |
September 8, 2019 | /lwa/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
0-2 W | 21' The Final Solution 82' McJesus |
September 12, 2019 | /cbj/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Round of 32 |
3-2 L | 18' Lord Stan Lee's Cup 81' McJesus |
September 12, 2019 | /ahl/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* First Round |