Difference between revisions of "/nhl/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kostas GRE (talk | contribs) |
HarryEnfield (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|w=8 | |w=8 | ||
|d=0 | |d=0 | ||
|l= | |l=6 | ||
|gf= | |gf=29 | ||
|ga= | |ga=35 | ||
|win_home= cric | |win_home= cric | ||
|win_away= nhl | |win_away= nhl | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| align=left|<small></small> | | align=left|<small></small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Statistics = | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=20% style="float: left; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#000000;color:#F29C39"| Player | |||
!style="background:#000000;color:#F29C39"| Goals | |||
|- | |||
| McJesus | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| THE FINAL SOLUTION | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Godsby | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| O V I E | |||
| {{tt|2|1 as Alex the Gr8}} | |||
|- | |||
| Punished Phil | |||
| {{tt|2|2 as Desert Kesseldogs}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lord Stan Lee's Cup | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ''James "The Real Deal" Neal'' | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kane? | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ''Captain Serious'' | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=20% style="float: left; position: relative; text-align: center;" | |||
!style="background:#000000;color:#F29C39"| Player | |||
!style="background:#000000;color:#F29C39"| Assists | |||
|- | |||
| McJesus | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Godsby | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ANTIFA Supersoldier Gritty | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| THE FINAL SOLUTION | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| ''James "The Real Deal" Neal'' | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=20% style="text-align: center; float: left; position: relative;" | |||
!style="background:#000000;color:#F29C39"| Player | |||
!style="background:#000000;color:#F29C39"| Saves | |||
|- | |||
| ''YOU'RE OFF THE CASE BOBROVSKY'' | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |||
| ''{{greentext|Finnish Goaltending}}'' | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| Very Nice, Great Save | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | |||
Players in ''italics'' are retired |
Revision as of 22:54, 23 May 2020
/NHL/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quest For Thec Up | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/NHL/ - National Hockey League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
/sp/erb owl 2020 exports:
tictacs, asstics, music
Roster
|
|
Match history
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
August 31, 2019 | /nba/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-3 W | 30' McJesus 42' Alex The Gr8 62' Godsby |
September 1, 2019 | /fhg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-2 L | 12' The Final Solution |
September 8, 2019 | /lwa/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
0-2 W | 21' The Final Solution 82' McJesus |
September 12, 2019 | /cbj/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Round of 32 |
3-2 L | 18' Lord Stan Lee's Cup 81' McJesus |
September 20, 2019 | /ahl/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* First Round |
1-1 W (8-7 PK) |
82' Desert Kesseldogs |
September 21, 2019 | /cric/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Second Round |
2-4 W | 5', 81' McJesus 8' Godsby 59' The Final Solution |
September 27, 2019 | /copalib/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Quarter-final |
2-3 W | 45+1', 83', 107' The Final Solution |
September 28, 2019 | /mlb/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Semi-final |
0-2 W | 37' Kane? 64' McJesus |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Winners' Final |
2-2 W (6-7 PK) |
74', 113' McJesus |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Grand Final |
5-7 L | 4', 3' McJesus 20' Desert Kesseldogs 48' James "The Real Deal" Neal 71' Captain Serious |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Grand Final Replay |
5-0 L | |
April 4, 2020 | /skg/ | Mogra Void Cup Round of 16 |
0-5 L | |
May 22, 2020 | /fpl/ | /sp/erb Owl 2020 Group Stage |
2-1 W | 65' O V I E 77' McJesus |
May 23, 2020 | /trb/ | /sp/erb Owl 2020 Group Stage |
2-4 L | 58', 66' McJesus |
May 30, 2020 | /heem/ | /sp/erb Owl 2020 Group Stage |
Statistics
Player | Goals |
---|---|
McJesus | 13 |
THE FINAL SOLUTION | 6 |
Godsby | 2 |
O V I E | 2 |
Punished Phil | 2 |
Lord Stan Lee's Cup | 1 |
James "The Real Deal" Neal | 1 |
Kane? | 1 |
Captain Serious | 1 |
Player | Assists |
---|---|
McJesus | 7 |
Godsby | 5 |
ANTIFA Supersoldier Gritty | 5 |
THE FINAL SOLUTION | 3 |
James "The Real Deal" Neal | 2 |
Player | Saves |
---|---|
YOU'RE OFF THE CASE BOBROVSKY | 27 |
>Finnish Goaltending | 11 |
Very Nice, Great Save | 1 |
Players in italics are retired