Difference between revisions of "/nhl/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kostas GRE (talk | contribs) |
Kostas GRE (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2019*]]<br>'''Winners' Final''' | | align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2019*]]<br>'''Winners' Final''' | ||
| align=center| 2-2 W<br>(6-7 PK) | | align=center| 2-2 W<br>(6-7 PK) | ||
| align=left|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=left| September 29, 2019 | |||
| align=left| {{team away|f1}} | |||
| align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2019*]]<br>'''Grand Final''' | |||
| align=center| 5-7 L | |||
| align=left|<small></small> | | align=left|<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |-bgcolor="ffffff" | ||
| align=left| September 29, 2019 | | align=left| September 29, 2019 | ||
| align=left| {{team away|f1}} | | align=left| {{team away|f1}} | ||
| align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2019*]]<br>'''Grand Final''' | | align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2019*]]<br>'''Grand Final Replay''' | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| | ||
| align=left|<small></small> | | align=left|<small></small> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:19, 29 September 2019
/NHL/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quest For Thec Up | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/NHL/ - National Hockey League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match history
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
August 31, 2019 | /nba/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-3 W | 30' McJesus 42' Alex The Gr8 62' Godsby |
September 1, 2019 | /fhg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-2 L | 12' The Final Solution |
September 8, 2019 | /lwa/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
0-2 W | 21' The Final Solution 82' McJesus |
September 12, 2019 | /cbj/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Round of 32 |
3-2 L | 18' Lord Stan Lee's Cup 81' McJesus |
September 20, 2019 | /ahl/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* First Round |
1-1 W (8-7 PK) |
82' Desert Kesseldogs |
September 21, 2019 | /cric/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Second Round |
2-4 W | 5', 81' McJesus 8' Godsby 59' The Final Solution |
September 27, 2019 | /copalib/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Quarter-final |
2-3 W | 45+1', 83', 107' The Final Solution |
September 28, 2019 | /mlb/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Semi-final |
0-2 W | 37' Kane? 64' McJesus |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Winners' Final |
2-2 W (6-7 PK) |
|
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Grand Final |
5-7 L | |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Grand Final Replay |