Difference between revisions of "/nhl/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
HarryEnfield (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|assists= 1963 | |assists= 1963 | ||
|captain= McJesus | |captain= McJesus | ||
|w= | |w=9 | ||
|d=0 | |d=0 | ||
|l=6 | |l=6 | ||
|gf= | |gf=33 | ||
|ga= | |ga=36 | ||
|win_home= heem | |win_home= heem | ||
|win_away= nhl | |win_away= nhl | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2020]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | | align=center| [[File:Sperb Owl 2019 asterisk logo.png|25px]] [[/sp/erb Owl 2020]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | ||
| align=center| 1-4 W | | align=center| 1-4 W | ||
| align=left|<small></small> | | align=left|<small>{{goal|7}} O V I E<br>{{goal|19||26||84}} McJesus</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| McJesus | | McJesus | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| THE FINAL SOLUTION | | THE FINAL SOLUTION | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| O V I E | |||
| {{tt|3|1 as Alex the Gr8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Godsby | | Godsby | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Punished Phil | | Punished Phil | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Godsby | | Godsby | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ANTIFA Supersoldier Gritty | | ANTIFA Supersoldier Gritty | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| THE FINAL SOLUTION | | THE FINAL SOLUTION | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''James "The Real Deal" Neal'' | | ''James "The Real Deal" Neal'' | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Very Nice, Great Save | | Very Nice, Great Save | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:52, 29 May 2020
/NHL/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quest For Thec Up | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/NHL/ - National Hockey League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
/sp/erb owl 2020 exports:
tictacs, asstics, music
Roster
|
|
Match history
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
August 31, 2019 | /nba/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-3 W | 30' McJesus 42' Alex The Gr8 62' Godsby |
September 1, 2019 | /fhg/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
1-2 L | 12' The Final Solution |
September 8, 2019 | /lwa/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Group Stage |
0-2 W | 21' The Final Solution 82' McJesus |
September 12, 2019 | /cbj/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl Round of 32 |
3-2 L | 18' Lord Stan Lee's Cup 81' McJesus |
September 20, 2019 | /ahl/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* First Round |
1-1 W (8-7 PK) |
82' Desert Kesseldogs |
September 21, 2019 | /cric/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Second Round |
2-4 W | 5', 81' McJesus 8' Godsby 59' The Final Solution |
September 27, 2019 | /copalib/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Quarter-final |
2-3 W | 45+1', 83', 107' The Final Solution |
September 28, 2019 | /mlb/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Semi-final |
0-2 W | 37' Kane? 64' McJesus |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Winners' Final |
2-2 W (6-7 PK) |
74', 113' McJesus |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Grand Final |
5-7 L | 4', 3' McJesus 20' Desert Kesseldogs 48' James "The Real Deal" Neal 71' Captain Serious |
September 29, 2019 | /f1/ | /sp/erb Owl 2019* Grand Final Replay |
5-0 L | |
April 4, 2020 | /skg/ | Mogra Void Cup Round of 16 |
0-5 L | |
May 22, 2020 | /fpl/ | /sp/erb Owl 2020 Group Stage |
2-1 W | 65' O V I E 77' McJesus |
May 23, 2020 | /trb/ | /sp/erb Owl 2020 Group Stage |
2-4 L | 58', 66' McJesus |
May 30, 2020 | /heem/ | /sp/erb Owl 2020 Group Stage |
1-4 W | 7' O V I E 19', 26', 84' McJesus |
Statistics
Player | Goals |
---|---|
McJesus | 16 |
THE FINAL SOLUTION | 6 |
O V I E | 3 |
Godsby | 2 |
Punished Phil | 2 |
Lord Stan Lee's Cup | 1 |
James "The Real Deal" Neal | 1 |
Kane? | 1 |
Captain Serious | 1 |
Player | Assists |
---|---|
McJesus | 7 |
Godsby | 7 |
ANTIFA Supersoldier Gritty | 6 |
THE FINAL SOLUTION | 4 |
James "The Real Deal" Neal | 2 |
Player | Saves |
---|---|
YOU'RE OFF THE CASE BOBROVSKY | 27 |
>Finnish Goaltending | 11 |
>RAGS | 3 |
Very Nice, Great Save | 3 |
Players in italics are retired