Difference between revisions of "/pmmm/ Roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
HinanoSensei (talk | contribs) |
HinanoSensei (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:Natsume.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:Natsume.png]] | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| She may be the odd one out of the Lesbian China-Yakuza Gorilla Group, but she is not to be underestimated. | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| She may be the odd one out of the Lesbian China-Yakuza Gorilla Group, but she is not to be underestimated. | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| 39 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" align="center"| {{Position|LB}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''World of Bullshit''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:|300px]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| 14 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" align="center"| {{Position|CB}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Mother of Rumours''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:|300px]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| 35 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" align="center"| {{Position|CB}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Grand Moff Tarkin''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:|300px]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| 41 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" align="center"| {{Position|DMF}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Wings of Chargius''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:|300px]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" scope="row"| 6 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" align="center"| {{Position|CMF}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''BEFRIENDING''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:|300px]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| [[File:]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Time travel back to /u/. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unofficial team rosters]] | [[Category:Unofficial team rosters]] |
Revision as of 00:32, 22 May 2020
Starting 11
Substitutes
No. | Position | Name | Picture | Runes | Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
' | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | ||||
19 |
|
Twincest | File:Twincest.png | ||||
3 |
|
5/10 Fried Rice | Hopefully her divegrass skills are better than her utterly average cooking skills. | ||||
12 |
|
Fool Girl | [[File:]] | ||||
|
' | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | ||||
|
' | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | ||||
16 |
|
Mistress Chuunibyou | [[File:]] | ||||
25 |
|
Holy Mami | |||||
24 |
|
Mysterious heroine of 0% gacha rate | さやか? More like 最悪. What a 災厄. | ||||
5 |
|
Blonde Beauty | Ghost of that takes over Shonenshitter sleeping body. | ||||
|
' | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | ||||
|
' | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] |
Notable retired players
List of players who used to play for the team, but have retired since.
No. | Position | Name | Picture | Runes | Description | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
|
Sweet Water Guy | Remove males. | ||||
8 |
|
Gacha RNG Salt | Remove Incubators. | ||||
12 |
|
Chinese Wolverine | Replaced by her leader. | ||||
28 |
|
Achishi | Konoha could no longer be convinced that disaster wouldn't befall Ayame. | ||||
7 |
|
Midriff Fetish | Ume-tentei was more interested in the girls than the ball. | ||||
69 |
|
Date Rapist Chouseiya-san | She doesn't like doing hard work herself, so she became the team owner. | ||||
36 |
|
NTR Queen | The fearsome leader and keikaku master of the Lesbian China Yakuza Group. | ||||
45 |
|
Kazumi B4 Sayaka! | She may be the MC of a crappy spinoff manga, but she's still better than Sayaka. | ||||
10 |
|
Gorilla Leader | A charge gorilla who is the leader of Team Gorilla, which includes Rena's Renas (accele gorilla) and Fuyuyu (anti-water gorilla). | ||||
38 |
|
Prepare My Kokoro | She'll make even the most stone-faced, cold-hearted edgelords go doki doki with her biri biri. | ||||
33 |
|
Lolibaba Science Goblin | She may never achieve her dream of being a sexy lady, but perhaps she can gain popularity through divegrass fame. | ||||
41 |
|
ORIKO was right | So we put her on the left. Hopefully she’ll play ball instead of trying to kill Madoka. | ||||
35 |
|
Lesbian Shinigami | She had you collect tens of thousands of pencils and thousands of notebooks, just so she could write about her girlfriend. All according to keikaku. | ||||
13 |
|
13 Year Old Lesbian Harem | She may be the odd one out of the Lesbian China-Yakuza Gorilla Group, but she is not to be underestimated. | ||||
39 |
|
World of Bullshit | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | |||
14 |
|
Mother of Rumours | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | |||
35 |
|
Grand Moff Tarkin | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | |||
41 |
|
Wings of Chargius | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | |||
6 |
|
BEFRIENDING | [[File:|300px]] | [[File:]] | Time travel back to /u/. |