Difference between revisions of "/srg/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align=center|2-1 W | | align=center|2-1 W | ||
|<small>Hurtin {{goal|68}}<br>Our Boy Pie {{goal|86}}</small> | |<small>Hurtin {{goal|68}}<br>Our Boy Pie {{goal|86}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| {{team away|hr}} | |||
| Dedteam Memorial Cup | |||
| align=center|5(6)-5(5) W | |||
|<small>Soylent {{goal|34||81}}<br>Randall Rabble {{goal|43}}<br>Elin {{goal|53}}<br>Hurtin {{goal|77}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| {{team away|sci}} | |||
| Dedteam Memorial Cup | |||
| align=center|4-3 W | |||
|<small>Soylent {{goal|14||44||77}}<br>Stephan Hawking {{owngoal|51}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| {{team away|m/u}} | |||
| Dedteam Memorial Cup | |||
| align=center|2-0 W | |||
|<small>Soylent {{goal|16||90+2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 3 October 2016
/srg/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
you'r got speedrunned | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/srg/ - Speedrunning General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match history
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
December 6, 2013 | /scv/ | /vg/ League 1 | 1-4 L | FrankerZFG 16' |
December 6, 2013 | /scv/ | /vg/ League 1 | 0-2 L | |
June 13, 2015 | /lolg/ | /vg/ League 4 | 1-4 L | Hurtin 48' |
June 19, 2015 | /dfg/ | /vg/ League 4 | 1-2 L | Horned Anime 68' |
June 21, 2015 | /gsg/ | /vg/ League 4 | 1-0 W | Hurtin 90+' |
Unoffical Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
September 30, 2016 | /fa/ | Dedteam Memorial Cup | 3-1 W | Soylent 16', 22', 33' |
September 30, 2016 | /kspg/ | Dedteam Memorial Cup | 2-2 D | Soylent 27' Our Boy Pie 51' |
October 1, 2016 | /3/ | Dedteam Memorial Cup | 2-1 W | Hurtin 68' Our Boy Pie 86' |
October 2, 2016 | /hr/ | Dedteam Memorial Cup | 5(6)-5(5) W | Soylent 34', 81' Randall Rabble 43' Elin 53' Hurtin 77' |
October 2, 2016 | /sci/ | Dedteam Memorial Cup | 4-3 W | Soylent 14', 44', 77' Stephan Hawking 51' |
October 2, 2016 | /m/u/ | Dedteam Memorial Cup | 2-0 W | Soylent 16', 90+2' |