Difference between revisions of "/tcg/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|align=center|1-1 (2-3 pen.) L | |align=center|1-1 (2-3 pen.) L | ||
|<small> {{goal|3}} M Fug EX</small> | |<small> {{goal|3}} M Fug EX</small> | ||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
| 25 August 2018 | |||
|{{team away|sinnoh}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/vp/ Bowl II]] | |||
|align=center|1-3 L | |||
|<small> {{goal|45+3}} Charizard</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 12:26, 26 August 2018
/tcg/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
git gud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/tcg/ - Pokémon Trading Card Game/Online General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 October 2017 | /genwun/ | /vp/ Bowl | 3-2 W | 8', 15' M Fug EX 66' Trash Bag Mon |
8 October 2017 | /kanto/ | /vp/ Bowl | 1-1 D | 28' Trash Bag Mon |
14 October 2017 | /pgg/ | /vp/ Bowl | 1-2 L | 22' Trash Bag Mon |
21 October 2017 | /pgg/ | /vp/ Bowl | 1-1 (2-3 pen.) L | 3' M Fug EX |
25 August 2018 | /sinnoh/ | /vp/ Bowl II | 1-3 L | 45+3' Charizard |
|