The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/trv/ Statistics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| align=center|3 | | align=center|3 | ||
|QF | |QF | ||
| | |6th | ||
| | | | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFD700" | |-bgcolor="#FFD700" | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
==Player Statistics== | ==Player Statistics== | ||
{|{{Prettytable}} width=60% | |||
|width="20%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Name''' | |||
|width="10%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Years Active''' | |||
|width="5%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Caps''' | |||
|width="5%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Goals''' | |||
|width="5%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Assists''' | |||
|width="5%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Saves''' | |||
|width="5%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|'''Cards''' | |||
|width="5%" style="background:#191970;color:#FFB90F;" align="center"|{{tt|'''MotM'''|Man of the Match}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{greentext|bumping on /trv/}} | |||
|align="center"|2012—2013 | |||
|align="center"|4 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|4 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''{{greentext|travelling with gf}}''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Amsterdam Stonerbro''' | |||
|align="center"|2012— | |||
|align="center"|62 | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|align="center"|4 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Begpacker''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|5 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|14 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Benjamin Birthright | |||
|align="center"|2017—2018 | |||
|align="center"|11 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Billy Bogan | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|42 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Boomer Cruise''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|3 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''{{tt|Transsiberian Drinking Adventure|also Boris Transsiberyan}}''' | |||
|align="center"|2012— | |||
|align="center"|44 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Çabër''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Chin Ka-Sol | |||
|align="center"|2017—2018 | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Chinese Tour Group''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|10 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Chris McCandless | |||
|align="center"|2012—2013 | |||
|align="center"|5 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Couchsurfer Rapist''' | |||
|align="center"|2013— | |||
|align="center"|83 | |||
|align="center"|'''64''' | |||
|align="center"|29 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 2 | |||
|align="center"|16 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Darién Gap''' | |||
|align="center"|2012— | |||
|align="center"|64 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|'''146''' | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''{{tt|Desperate Weeaboo|also Grorious Nippon}}''' | |||
|align="center"|2012— | |||
|align="center"|52 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|4 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Dougie Canuckflag | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|38 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Fückse Ibiza | |||
|align="center"|2012—2014 | |||
|align="center"|5 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Gapyah Backpacker | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''I'm gay, if that matters''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|9 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Itsa Slowboard | |||
|align="center"|2012—2016 | |||
|align="center"|39 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''{{tt|Is it safe?|also Izzit Safe}}''' | |||
|align="center"|2017— | |||
|align="center"|16 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|James Vagabond | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|51 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 3 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Karl Pilkington''' | |||
|align="center"|2012— | |||
|align="center"|86 | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|7 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 3 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Light Packer | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|14 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|22 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Luke Skyscanner | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|64 | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|8 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 2 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Minsk Ladder Salesman''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|11 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Neckbeard TEFL | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|36 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Nigel Roppongi | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|47 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Noobius Expedia | |||
|align="center"|2012—2017 | |||
|align="center"|12 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|29 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Paris Syndrome''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|3 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Peruvian Guide''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|8 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Real Traveller™''' | |||
|align="center"|2014— | |||
|align="center"|41 | |||
|align="center"|20 | |||
|align="center"|18 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 2 | |||
|align="center"|5 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Rick Steves''' | |||
|align="center"|2017— | |||
|align="center"|17 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{sent off}} 1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Sex Tourist''' | |||
|align="center"|2012— | |||
|align="center"|'''89''' | |||
|align="center"|60 | |||
|align="center"|'''34''' | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 1 | |||
|align="center"|'''17''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Sickof Murrica | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|40 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Squat Toilet''' | |||
|align="center"|2014— | |||
|align="center"|49 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 1 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Superpornowat Farangbang | |||
|align="center"|2012—2018 | |||
|align="center"|77 | |||
|align="center"|25 | |||
|align="center"|20 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|{{yel}} 3 | |||
|align="center"|4 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Sven Scandiboo | |||
|align="center"|2012—2017 | |||
|align="center"|25 | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Thai Ladyboy''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|8 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|3 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Viceguy | |||
|align="center"|2013—2016 | |||
|align="center"|24 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''whatarethewomenlike''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Wiki Dreamin' | |||
|align="center"|2012—2013 | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|? | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''wtf Pakistan looks like THIS?''' | |||
|align="center"|2019— | |||
|align="center"|7 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miscellaneous Statistics== | |||
===Results By opponent=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- bgcolor="b0c4de" | |||
!Team | |||
!Played | |||
!Won | |||
!Drawn | |||
!Lost | |||
!GF | |||
!GA | |||
!GD | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|wsg}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 9 || 8 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|vr}} || 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 9 || 11 || <span style="color=#009000;">-2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|f}} || 4 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 11 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+9</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|soc}} || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 8 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|wg}} || 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 6 || 7 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|h}} || 4 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 8 || 8 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|pol}} || 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 8 || 4 || <span style="color=#009000;">+4</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|sci}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 5 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">+2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|w}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 8 || <span style="color=#009000;">+2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|lit}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 6 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|c}} || 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 7 || 8 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|a}} || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">+3</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|ck}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+4</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|y}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 7 || 5 || <span style="color=#009000;">+2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|asp}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 5 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|int}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 4 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|jp}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|g}} || 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 5 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|adv}} || 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|d}} || 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 7 || <span style="color=#009000;">-2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|sp}} || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|vp}} || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 5 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|gd}} || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 4 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|b}} || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">-2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|po}} || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">-2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|mlp}} || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || <span style="color=#009000;">-3</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|hm}} || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || <span style="color=#009000;">-3</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|m}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 7 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+5</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|tv}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 1 || <span style="color=#009000;">+3</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|cgl}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 0 || <span style="color=#009000;">+3</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|out}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 1 || <span style="color=#009000;">+2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|aco}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || <span style="color=#009000;">+2</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|t}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|hr}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|vg}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|his}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|toy}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 1 || <span style="color=#009000;">+1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|k}} || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 4 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|s4s}} || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|p}} || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|co}} || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">0</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|lgbt}}|| 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 6 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|o}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 3 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{team away|n}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || <span style="color=#009000;">-1</span> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox /trv/}} | |||
[[Category:Official team statistics|trv]] |
Revision as of 18:42, 20 February 2020
Main page: /trv/
Cup Record
Official Friendlies
Event | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
2014 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Total | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 |
Cup Qualifiers
Event | W | D | L | GF | GA | Placement | End Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 5th | Qualified |
2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4th | Qualified |
2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1st | Qualified |
Total | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 18 |
Babby Cups
Event | W | D | L | GF | GA | Finish Stage |
Placement | End Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Ro16 | 12th | Promoted |
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | Ro16 | 10th | Promoted |
2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | GS | 40th | |
2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | GS | 23rd | |
2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | GS | 29th | Relegated |
2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | Ro16 | 14th | Promoted |
2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | GS | 27th | Relegated |
2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | QF | 5th | Promoted |
2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | GS | 18th | |
2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | GS | 27th | |
2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 10 | Champions | ||
Total | 17 | 11 | 16 | 98 | 99 |
Elite Cups
Event | W | D | L | GF | GA | Finish Stage |
Placement | End Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 4chan Winter Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | GS | 19th | Relegated |
2013 4chan Summer Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | QF | 6th | |
2014 4chan Winter Cup | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | Champions | ||
2014 4chan Summer Cup | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | GS | 28th | Relegated |
2016 4chan Summer Cup | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | GS | 31st | Relegated |
2017 4chan Summer Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | GS | 20th | Relegated |
2020 4chan Winter Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | GS | 17th | Relegated |
Total | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49 | 34 |
Player Statistics
Name | Years Active | Caps | Goals | Assists | Saves | Cards | MotM |
>bumping on /trv/ | 2012—2013 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 |
>travelling with gf | 2019— | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Amsterdam Stonerbro | 2012— | 62 | 2 | 4 | — | 0 | 0 |
Begpacker | 2019— | 5 | — | — | 14 | — | 0 |
Benjamin Birthright | 2017—2018 | 11 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 0 |
Billy Bogan | 2012—2018 | 42 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 1 |
Boomer Cruise | 2019— | 6 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 0 |
Transsiberian Drinking Adventure | 2012— | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Çabër | 2019— | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Chin Ka-Sol | 2017—2018 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Chinese Tour Group | 2019— | 10 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 0 |
Chris McCandless | 2012—2013 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Couchsurfer Rapist | 2013— | 83 | 64 | 29 | — | 2 | 16 |
Darién Gap | 2012— | 64 | — | — | 146 | — | 0 |
Desperate Weeaboo | 2012— | 52 | 1 | 4 | — | 0 | 0 |
Dougie Canuckflag | 2012—2018 | 38 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 0 |
Fückse Ibiza | 2012—2014 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Gapyah Backpacker | 2012—2018 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
I'm gay, if that matters | 2019— | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Itsa Slowboard | 2012—2016 | 39 | 0 | 1 | — | 1 | 0 |
Is it safe? | 2017— | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
James Vagabond | 2012—2018 | 51 | 1 | 0 | — | 3 | 0 |
Karl Pilkington | 2012— | 86 | 6 | 7 | — | 3 | 1 |
Light Packer | 2012—2018 | 14 | — | — | 22 | — | 0 |
Luke Skyscanner | 2012—2018 | 64 | 6 | 8 | — | 2 | 0 |
Minsk Ladder Salesman | 2019— | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Neckbeard TEFL | 2012—2018 | 36 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Nigel Roppongi | 2012—2018 | 47 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 0 |
Noobius Expedia | 2012—2017 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
Paris Syndrome | 2019— | 6 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 0 |
Peruvian Guide | 2019— | 8 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Real Traveller™ | 2014— | 41 | 20 | 18 | — | 2 | 5 |
Rick Steves | 2017— | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | 0 |
Sex Tourist | 2012— | 89 | 60 | 34 | — | 1 | 17 |
Sickof Murrica | 2012—2018 | 40 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | 0 |
Squat Toilet | 2014— | 49 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 | 0 |
Superpornowat Farangbang | 2012—2018 | 77 | 25 | 20 | — | 3 | 4 |
Sven Scandiboo | 2012—2017 | 25 | 2 | 1 | — | 0 | 0 |
Thai Ladyboy | 2019— | 8 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | 0 |
Viceguy | 2013—2016 | 24 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | 0 |
whatarethewomenlike | 2019— | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Wiki Dreamin' | 2012—2013 | 1 | — | — | ? | 0 | 0 |
wtf Pakistan looks like THIS? | 2019— | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Results By opponent
Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/wsg/ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
/vr/ | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
/f/ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
/soc/ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
/wg/ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
/h/ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
/pol/ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
/sci/ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
/w/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
/lit/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
/c/ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
/a/ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
/ck/ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
/y/ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
/asp/ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
/int/ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
/jp/ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
/g/ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
/adv/ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
/d/ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
/sp/ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
/vp/ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
/gd/ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
/b/ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
/po/ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
/mlp/ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
/hm/ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
/m/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
/tv/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
/cgl/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
/out/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
/aco/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
/t/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
/hr/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
/vg/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
/his/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
/toy/ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
/k/ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
/s4s/ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
/p/ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
/co/ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
/lgbt/ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
/o/ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
/n/ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
|