Difference between revisions of "/y/ Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| '''Sea Turtle''' || 2013/9/21 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 51 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 0 | | '''Sea Turtle''' || 2013/9/21 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 51 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Drawfags''' || 2013/9/21 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 31 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caught In The Act || 2013/9/21 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Caught In The Act || 2013/9/21 vs. [[File:sci logo.png|25px]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Bigger Is Better || 2017/4/28 vs. [[File:t logo.png|25px]] || 3 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 | | Bigger Is Better || 2017/4/28 vs. [[File:t logo.png|25px]] || 3 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yaoi On Ice || 2017/4/28 vs. [[File:t logo.png|25px]] || 19 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 0 | | "Yaoi On Ice" || 2017/4/28 vs. [[File:t logo.png|25px]] || 19 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tight and Tighter || 2017/4/28 vs. [[File:t logo.png|25px]] || 6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Tight and Tighter || 2017/4/28 vs. [[File:t logo.png|25px]] || 6 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kiba Style''' || 2019/10/26 vs. [[File:d logo.png|25px]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | '''Kiba Style''' || 2019/10/26 vs. [[File:d logo.png|25px]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| '''HazbinFags''' || ????/??/?? vs. [[File:? logo.png|25px]] || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Goblin Caved''' || ????/??/?? vs. [[File:? logo.png|25px]] || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Yankee Roommate''' || ????/??/?? vs. [[File:? logo.png|25px]] || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Male Mangaka''' || ????/??/?? vs. [[File:? logo.png|25px]] || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bert is a "Friend"''' || ????/??/?? vs. [[File:? logo.png|25px]] || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:21, 2 April 2020
/y/ Records
Goals, Clean Sheets, Assists, Saves and Appearances accurate from team founding where records are recovered
Stats gained via dragon-gate are in a separate table and voided
Current Stats: 2013
Official Outfield Records
- Bold are still playing.
- * have played under a different name.
Official Goalkeeping Records
- Bold are still playing.
- * have played under a different name.