The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fractalzoom (talk | contribs) m (navbox) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Group/top}} | {{Group/top}} | ||
{{Group/1| | {{Group/1|hr|1|2|0|7|6|Q=yes}} | ||
{{Group/2| | {{Group/2|s|1|1|1|8|9|Q=yes}} | ||
{{Group/3| | {{Group/3|gif|1|1|1|8|9|Q=}} | ||
{{Group/4|tv| | {{Group/4|tv|1|0|2|5|4|Q=no}} | ||
{{Group/end}} | {{Group/end}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==/tv/ v /gif/== | ==/tv/ v /gif/== | ||
{{ | {{Scoreboard | ||
| date = {{Start date|2013|11|16|df=y}} | | date = {{Start date|2013|11|16|df=y}} | ||
| event = | | event = | ||
| round = | | round = | ||
| time = 18 | | time = {{time|18|00}} | ||
| team1 = {{team | | team1 = tv | ||
| | | color1 = {{team color|tv}} | ||
| score = 0 & | | color2 = {{team color|gif}} | ||
| team2 = gif | |||
| score = 0–2 | |||
| goals1 = | | goals1 = | ||
| goals2 = {{goal|14}} Source<br>{{goal|54}} Epic Cumshot Guy | | goals2 = {{goal|14}} Source<br>{{goal|54}} Epic Cumshot Guy | ||
| stadium = Camp Nou | | stadium = Camp Nou | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |valign="top" width="33%"| | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|valign="top"|[[File: | |valign="top"|[[File:2013abc_group_f-tv_gif.png|300px]] | ||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |valign="top" width="33%"| | ||
Line 162: | Line 164: | ||
==/hr/ v /s/== | ==/hr/ v /s/== | ||
{{ | {{Scoreboard | ||
| date = {{Start date|2013|11|16|df=y}} | | date = {{Start date|2013|11|16|df=y}} | ||
| event = | | event = | ||
| round = | | round = | ||
| time = 18 | | time = {{time|18|30}} | ||
| team1 = {{team | | team1 = hr | ||
| | | color1 = {{team color|hr}} | ||
| score = 2 & | | color2 = {{team color|s}} | ||
| team2 = s | |||
| score = 2–2 | |||
| goals1 = Emma Watson {{goal|61}}<br>Taylor Swift {{goal|73}} | | goals1 = Emma Watson {{goal|61}}<br>Taylor Swift {{goal|73}} | ||
| goals2 = {{goal|6}} Stacy's Mom<br>{{goal|45+}} Banned | | goals2 = {{goal|6}} Stacy's Mom<br>{{goal|45+}} Banned | ||
| stadium = Alpha Complex | | stadium = Alpha Complex | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |valign="top" width="33%"| | ||
Line 216: | Line 220: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|valign="top"|[[File: | |valign="top"|[[File:2013abc_group_f-hr_s.png|300px]] | ||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |valign="top" width="33%"| | ||
Line 314: | Line 318: | ||
==/tv/ v /hr/== | ==/tv/ v /hr/== | ||
{{ | {{Scoreboard | ||
| date = {{Start date|2013|11|22|df=y}} | | date = {{Start date|2013|11|22|df=y}} | ||
| event = | | event = | ||
| round = | | round = | ||
| time = 18 | | time = {{time|18|00}} | ||
| team1 = {{team | | team1 = tv | ||
| | | color1 = {{team color|tv}} | ||
| score = | | color2 = {{team color|hr}} | ||
| goals1 = | | team2 = hr | ||
| goals2 = | | score = 1–2 | ||
| stadium = | | goals1 = Problem Child 2 {{goal|26}} | ||
| goals2 = {{goal|23||90+}} Taylor Swift | |||
| stadium = Stade de Sagittaire | |||
| attendance = 235 | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''22''' ||High Ground | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''8''' ||Poor Little White Guy | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''7''' ||/cel/ | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''5''' ||Heat Legend | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''12''' ||L O S T | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''2''' ||Stannis the Mannis | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''17''' ||FOR YOU | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''20''' ||Don Draper | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''9''' ||Bravo Vince | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''3''' ||Problem Child 2 | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''19''' ||Real Human Being | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|FwokinMwok|!!7phVQJQIrV6}} | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top"|[[File:2013abc_group_f-tv_hr.png|300px]] | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''15''' ||Wildscreen | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''2''' ||User Was Warned | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''11''' ||High Rez Astronomy | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''32''' ||Megapixel || || {{suboff|77}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''6''' ||Mila Kunis | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''22''' ||Emma Stone || || {{suboff|77}} | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''10''' ||{{greentext|1000x1000}} || || {{yel|70}} | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''12''' ||Bully My Dick | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''24''' ||Lord Taengoo | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''13''' ||Taylor Swift | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''8''' ||Emma Watson | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''5''' ||Celeb Fakes || || {{subon|77}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''4''' ||Wikifeet || || {{subon|77}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Yutz|!!F8Krkf77yQM}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width=100% style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| | |||
'''Man of the Match:''' | |||
<br />Taylor Swift (/hr/) | |||
|} | |||
{| width="90%" style="background: transparent; text-align: center; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! <big>Match Stats</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 (4) | |||
| style="padding-top: 15px;" | Shots (On Target) | |||
| 4 (2) | |||
|- | |||
| 0 (0) | |||
| Fouls (Offside) | |||
| 1 (0) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Free Kicks | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Free Kicks scored | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Corner Kicks | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Interceptions | |||
| 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 55% | |||
| Possession | |||
| 45% | |||
|- | |||
| 83% | |||
| Passes Completed | |||
| 75% | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Tackles Won | |||
| 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Saves | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
==/gif/ v /s/== | ==/gif/ v /s/== | ||
{{ | {{Scoreboard | ||
| date = {{Start date|2013|11|22|df=y}} | | date = {{Start date|2013|11|22|df=y}} | ||
| event = | | event = | ||
| round = | | round = | ||
| time = 18 | | time = {{time|18|30}} | ||
| team1 = {{team | | team1 = gif | ||
| | | color1 = {{team color|gif}} | ||
| score = | | color2 = {{team color|s}} | ||
| goals1 = | | team2 = s | ||
| goals2 = | | score = 3–6 | ||
| stadium = | | goals1 = Sauce {{goal|74||79||83}} | ||
| goals2 = {{goal|4||47||72||88}} BANNED<br> {{goal|37||41}} Thunder Thighs | |||
| stadium = Konami Stadium | |||
| attendance = 222 | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''13''' ||Comparison | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''17''' ||Jiggly Thread | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''15''' ||Female POV | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''16''' ||New OC | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''14''' ||goreandrape | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''7''' ||/wsg/ Scum | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''9''' ||Hentai GIFs || || {{suboff|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''8''' ||Epic Cumshot Guy | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''6''' ||Camwhores || || {{suboff|71}} | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''10''' ||Sauce | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''11''' ||Source | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''21''' ||isthisreal? || || {{subon|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''22''' ||Sweet Reveal || || {{subon|71}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Belugah|!!LwGHAzgJ/66}} | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top"|[[File:2013abc group f-gif s.png|300px]] | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''1''' ||Groped | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''17''' ||Puffy Nipples || || {{suboff|61}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''8''' ||Big Tits | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''18''' ||Small Tits | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''3''' ||Dat Ass || || {{suboff|61}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''22''' ||Camera Man || || {{yel|27}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''11''' ||Preggo | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''40''' ||Stacy's Mom | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''7''' ||You Love You Lose | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''10''' ||Thunder Thighs | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''69''' ||Banned | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''6''' ||Milk || || {{subon|61}} | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''88''' ||Chubby || || {{subon|61}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Amis|!!lhlEEGP5I2a}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width=100% style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| | |||
'''Man of the Match:''' | |||
<br />Banned (/s/) | |||
|} | |||
{| width="90%" style="background: transparent; text-align: center; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! <big>Match Stats</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 (2) | |||
| style="padding-top: 15px;" | Shots (On Target) | |||
| 11 (9) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 (0) | |||
| Fouls (Offside) | |||
| 3 (0) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Free Kicks | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Free Kicks scored | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Corner Kicks | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| Interceptions | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 47% | |||
| Possession | |||
| 53% | |||
|- | |||
| 86% | |||
| Passes Completed | |||
| 87% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Tackles Won | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Saves | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |||
==/hr/ v /gif/== | ==/hr/ v /gif/== | ||
{{ | {{Scoreboard | ||
| date = {{Start date|2013|11|24|df=y}} | | date = {{Start date|2013|11|24|df=y}} | ||
| event = | | event = | ||
| round = | | round = | ||
| time = 18 | | time = {{time|18|00}} | ||
| team1 = {{team | | team1 = hr | ||
| | | color1 = {{team color|hr}} | ||
| score = | | color2 = {{team color|gif}} | ||
| goals1 = | | team2 = gif | ||
| goals2 = | | score = 3–3 | ||
| stadium = | | goals1 = Taylor Swift {{goal|8}}<br> Emma Watson {{goal|17||21}} | ||
| goals2 = {{goal|59}} Source<br> {{goal|72}} Sauce<br> {{goal|90+}} IsThisReal? | |||
| stadium = Wembley Stadium | |||
| attendance = 220 | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''99''' ||Celeb Threads | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''2''' ||User Was Warned || || {{suboff|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''11''' ||High Rez Astronomy || || {{suboff|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''5''' ||Celeb Fakes | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''6''' ||Mila Kunis || || {{suboff|80}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''4''' ||Wikifeet | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''25''' ||Movie Posters | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''12''' ||Bully My Dick | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''24''' ||Lord Taengoo | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''13''' ||Taylor Swift | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''8''' ||Emma Watson | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''1''' ||User Was Banned || || {{subon|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''32''' ||Megapixel || || {{subon|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''9''' ||Summer Glau || || {{subon|80}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Yutz|!!F8Krkf77yQM}} | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top"|[[File:2013abc group f-hr gif.png|300px]] | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''1''' ||Sexy Celebs | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''5''' ||Flashing | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''3''' ||Sissy Hypno | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''4''' ||JAV Thread || || {{suboff|81}} | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''14''' ||goreandrape | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''8''' ||Epic Cumshot Guy | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''9''' ||Hentai GIFs || || {{suboff|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''7''' ||/wsg/ Scum | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''6''' ||Camwhores || || {{suboff|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''10''' ||Sauce | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''11''' ||Source | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''21''' ||isthisreal? || || {{subon|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''22''' ||Sweet Reveal || || {{subon|72}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''16''' ||New OC || || {{subon|81}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Belugah|!!LwGHAzgJ/66}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width=100% style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| | |||
'''Man of the Match:''' | |||
<br />Emma Watson (/hr/) | |||
|} | |||
{| width="90%" style="background: transparent; text-align: center; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! <big>Match Stats</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (5) | |||
| style="padding-top: 15px;" | Shots (On Target) | |||
| 13 (6) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 (0) | |||
| Fouls (Offside) | |||
| 3 (0) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Free Kicks | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Free Kicks scored | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Corner Kicks | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Interceptions | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 50% | |||
| Possession | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| 84% | |||
| Passes Completed | |||
| 82% | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Tackles Won | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Saves | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
==/s/ v /tv/== | ==/s/ v /tv/== | ||
{{ | {{Scoreboard | ||
| date = {{Start date|2013|11|24|df=y}} | | date = {{Start date|2013|11|24|df=y}} | ||
| event = | | event = | ||
| round = | | round = | ||
| time = 18 | | time = {{time|18|30}} | ||
| team1 = {{team | | team1 = s | ||
| | | color1 = {{team color|s}} | ||
| score = | | color2 = {{team color|tv}} | ||
| team2 = tv | |||
| score = 0–4 | |||
| goals1 = | | goals1 = | ||
| goals2 = | | goals2 = {{goal|41||52}} Real Human Being<br> {{goal|63}} Problem Child 2<br> {{goal|88}} For You | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = Konami Stadium | ||
| attendance = 222 | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''99''' ||Vintage | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''18''' ||Small Tits || || {{suboff|63}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''8''' ||Big Tits || || {{suboff|63}} | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''17''' ||Asian Persuasion | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''4''' ||Redhead || || {{suboff|63}} | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''11''' ||Preggo | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''7''' ||You Love You Lose | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''5''' ||Contributan | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''40''' ||Stacy's Mom | |||
|- | |||
| SS || '''10''' ||Thunder Thighs | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''69''' ||Banned | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| DM || '''23''' ||Dressed-Undressed || || {{subon|63}} || || {{yel|73}} | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''2''' ||Puffy Nipples || || {{subon|63}} | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''88''' ||Chubby || || {{subon|63}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|Amis|!!lhlEEGP5I2a}} | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top"|[[File:2013abc group f-s tv.png|300px]] | |||
|valign="top" width="33%"| | |||
{| style="font-size: 90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | |||
|- | |||
| GK || '''22''' ||High Ground | |||
|- | |||
| RB || '''8''' ||Poor Little White Guy | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''7''' ||/cel/ | |||
|- | |||
| CB || '''5''' ||Heat Legend | |||
|- | |||
| LB || '''12''' ||L O S T | |||
|- | |||
| RM || '''2''' ||Stannis the Mannis | |||
|- | |||
| CM || '''17''' ||FOR YOU || || {{yel|71}} | |||
|- | |||
| LM || '''20''' ||Don Draper | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''9''' ||Bravo Vince | |||
|- | |||
| AM || '''3''' ||Problem Child 2 | |||
|- | |||
| CF || '''19''' ||Real Human Being | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |||
|- | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3|{{anonymous|FwokinMwok|!!7phVQJQIrV6}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| width=100% style="font-size: 90%" | |||
| | |||
'''Man of the Match:''' | |||
<br />Real Human Being (/tv/) | |||
|} | |||
{| width="90%" style="background: transparent; text-align: center; line-height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
! <big>Match Stats</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 (1) | |||
| style="padding-top: 15px;" | Shots (On Target) | |||
| 8 (7) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 (0) | |||
| Fouls (Offside) | |||
| 3 (0) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Free Kicks | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| Free Kicks scored | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Corner Kicks | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Interceptions | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 50% | |||
| Possession | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| 89% | |||
| Passes Completed | |||
| 80% | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Tackles Won | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Saves | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Navbox 2013 Autumn Babby Cup}} | {{Navbox 2013 Autumn Babby Cup}} |
Revision as of 14:23, 24 April 2018
Table
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/hr/ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
/s/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 4 |
/gif/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 4 |
/tv/ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
/tv/ v /gif/
Stadium: Camp Nou | 16 November 2013, 18:00 UTC |
14' Source 54' Epic Cumshot Guy
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
4 (1) | Shots (On Target) | 6 (2) |
2 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 3 (1) |
3 | Free Kicks | 2 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
1 | Corner Kicks | 2 |
18 | Interceptions | 18 |
49% | Possession | 51% |
85% | Passes Completed | 80% |
8 | Tackles Won | 13 |
2 | Saves | 1 |
/hr/ v /s/
Stadium: Alpha Complex | 16 November 2013, 18:30 UTC |
Emma Watson 61' Taylor Swift 73' |
6' Stacy's Mom 45+' Banned
|
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
8 (3) | Shots (On Target) | 10 (5) |
3 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 0 (0) |
0 | Free Kicks | 3 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
2 | Corner Kicks | 5 |
15 | Interceptions | 20 |
49% | Possession | 51% |
79% | Passes Completed | 86% |
13 | Tackles Won | 9 |
3 | Saves | 2 |
/tv/ v /hr/
Stadium: Stade de Sagittaire | 22 November 2013, 18:00 UTC | Attendance: 235 |
Problem Child 2 26' | 23', 90+' Taylor Swift
|
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
7 (4) | Shots (On Target) | 4 (2) |
0 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 1 (0) |
1 | Free Kicks | 0 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
4 | Corner Kicks | 1 |
19 | Interceptions | 19 |
55% | Possession | 45% |
83% | Passes Completed | 75% |
9 | Tackles Won | 17 |
2 | Saves | 4 |
/gif/ v /s/
Stadium: Konami Stadium | 22 November 2013, 18:30 UTC | Attendance: 222 |
Sauce 74', 79', 83' | 4', 47', 72', 88' BANNED 37', 41' Thunder Thighs
|
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
7 (2) | Shots (On Target) | 11 (9) |
2 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 3 (0) |
3 | Free Kicks | 2 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
0 | Corner Kicks | 2 |
13 | Interceptions | 10 |
47% | Possession | 53% |
86% | Passes Completed | 87% |
6 | Tackles Won | 12 |
3 | Saves | 0 |
/hr/ v /gif/
Stadium: Wembley Stadium | 24 November 2013, 18:00 UTC | Attendance: 220 |
Taylor Swift 8' Emma Watson 17', 21' |
59' Source 72' Sauce 90+' IsThisReal?
|
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
5 (5) | Shots (On Target) | 13 (6) |
2 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 3 (0) |
3 | Free Kicks | 2 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
1 | Corner Kicks | 1 |
19 | Interceptions | 13 |
50% | Possession | 50% |
84% | Passes Completed | 82% |
7 | Tackles Won | 10 |
6 | Saves | 2 |
/s/ v /tv/
Stadium: Konami Stadium | 24 November 2013, 18:30 UTC | Attendance: 222 |
41', 52' Real Human Being 63' Problem Child 2 88' For You
|
|
|
Man of the Match:
|
Match Stats | ||
---|---|---|
4 (1) | Shots (On Target) | 8 (7) |
2 (0) | Fouls (Offside) | 3 (0) |
3 | Free Kicks | 2 |
0 | Free Kicks scored | 0 |
1 | Corner Kicks | 1 |
19 | Interceptions | 12 |
50% | Possession | 50% |
89% | Passes Completed | 80% |
8 | Tackles Won | 14 |
3 | Saves | 1 |
|