Difference between revisions of "2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup statistics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MagicalCoat (talk | contribs) m |
(Added two tables) |
||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
*{{badgeicon|int}} Spurdo Spärde | *{{badgeicon|int}} Spurdo Spärde | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
==Match statistics== | |||
<table cellpadding="0" cellspacing="5" border="0" style="width: 110%;"> | |||
<tr> | |||
<td style="vertical-align: top;" width="50%"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|+ <big>Match</big> | |||
!'''Statistic''' | |||
!'''Record''' | |||
!'''Match''' | |||
!'''Round''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 |Most goals | |||
|rowspan=2 align="center"|9 | |||
|{{team home|p}} 5 - 4 {{team away|his}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group H|Group H]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|wsg}} 4 - 5 {{team away|b}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least goals | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|8 matches | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Groups-Stage|Group stage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most shots | |||
|align="center" |27 | |||
|{{team home|vr}} 3 - 4 {{team away|p}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Semifinals|Semifinal]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least shots | |||
|align="center"|2 | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 1 {{team away|n}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group C|Group C]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most shots on target | |||
|align="center" |18 | |||
|{{team home|b}} 7 - 0 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least shots on target | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 1 {{team away|n}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group C|Group C]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most fouls | |||
|align="center" |6 | |||
|{{team home|u}} 3 - 1 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least fouls | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|7 matches | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Groups-Stage|Group stage]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Most offsides | |||
|rowspan=2 align="center"|4 | |||
|{{team home|tv}} 1 - 0 {{team away|mu}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|vr}} 1 - 2 {{team away|u}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Third-lace|3<sup>rd</sup> place match]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least offsides | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|26 matches | |||
||[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most corners | |||
|align="center" |6 | |||
|{{team home|vr}} 3 - 4 {{team away|p}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Semifinals|Semifinal]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least corners | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|12 matches | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most crosses | |||
|align="center" |6 | |||
|{{team home|u}} 3 - 1 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least crosses | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|13 matches | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most interceptions | |||
|align="center" |44 | |||
|{{team home|out}} 3 - 2 {{team away|int}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Round-of-16|Round of 16]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Least interceptions | |||
|rowspan=2 align="center"|10 | |||
|{{team home|c}} 3 - 3 {{team away|k}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group A|Group A]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|tv}} 3 - 4 {{team away|p}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Quarterfinals|Quarterfinals]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most tackles | |||
|align="center" |29 | |||
|{{team home|jp}} 3 - 2 {{team away|out}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Quarterfinals|Quarterfinals]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least tackles | |||
|align="center"|6 | |||
|{{team home|wg}} 3 - 4 {{team away|int}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group H|Group H]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Most saves | |||
|rowspan=2 align="center"|10 | |||
|{{team home|jp}} 3 - 1 {{team away|p}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Final|Final]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|vr}} 3 - 4 {{team away|p}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Semifinals|Semifinal]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least saves | |||
|align="center"|1 | |||
|5 matches | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|} | |||
<td style="vertical-align: top;" width="60%"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|+ <big>Single team</big> | |||
!'''Statistic''' | |||
!'''Record''' | |||
!'''Team''' | |||
!'''Match''' | |||
!'''Round''' | |||
|- | |||
|Most goals | |||
|align="center"|7 | |||
|{{team home|b}} | |||
|{{team home|b}} 7 - 0 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|Most matches with no goals | |||
|rowspan=4 align="center"|2 | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team home|pol}} | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 1 {{team away|n}} | |||
|rowspan=2|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group C|Group C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 5 {{team away|h}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team home|mu}} | |||
|{{team home|tv}} 1 - 0 {{team away|mu}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group G|Group G]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|vr}} 2 - 0 {{team away|mu}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Round-of-16|Round of 16]] | |||
|- | |||
|Highest ball possession | |||
|align="center"|70% | |||
|{{team home|i}} | |||
|{{team home|vr}} 2 - 1 {{team away|i}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group E|Group E]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most shots | |||
|align="center" |20 | |||
|{{team home|b}} | |||
|{{team home|b}} 7 - 0 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|Least shots | |||
|rowspan=4 align="center"|1 | |||
|{{team home|pol}} | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 1 {{team away|n}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group C|Group C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|n}} | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 1 {{team away|n}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group C|Group C]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|his}} | |||
|{{team home|wg}} 3 - 0 {{team away|his}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group H|Group H]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|sp}} | |||
|{{team home|sp}} 1 - 2 {{team away|c}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Round-of-16|Round of 16]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most shots on target | |||
|align="center" |16 | |||
|{{team home|b}} | |||
|{{team home|b}} 7 - 0 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Least shots on target | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|{{team home|pol}} | |||
|{{team home|pol}} 0 - 1 {{team away|n}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group C|Group C]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most fouls | |||
|align="center" |5 | |||
|{{team home|u}} | |||
|{{team home|u}} 0 - 1 {{team away|b}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most offsides | |||
|align="center"|3 | |||
|{{team home|tv}} | |||
|{{team home|tv}} 1 - 0 {{team away|mu}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most corners | |||
|align="center" |5 | |||
|{{team home|out}} | |||
|{{team home|jp}} 3 - 2 {{team away|out}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Quarterfinals|Quarterfinal]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most crosses | |||
|align="center" |6 | |||
|{{team home|x}} | |||
|{{team home|u}} 3 - 1 {{team away|x}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most interceptions | |||
|align="center" |25 | |||
|{{team home|int}} | |||
|{{team home|out}} 3 - 2 {{team away|int}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Round-of-16|Round of 16]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Most tackles | |||
|rowspan=2 align="center" |16 | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team home|out}} | |||
|{{team home|out}} 3 - 2 {{team away|int}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Round-of-16|Round of 16]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{team home|jp}} 2 - 2 {{team away|out}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Quarterfinals|Quarterfinals]] | |||
|- | |||
|Most saves | |||
|align="center"|8 | |||
|{{team home|p}} | |||
|{{team home|jp}} 3 - 1 {{team away|p}} | |||
|[[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup#Final|Final]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:49, 15 November 2016
Statistics of the 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup.
Goalscorers
- 8 goals
- 6 goals
- 5 goals
- 4 goals
- 3 goals
- 2 goals
- 1 goal
- Own goals
- Will I Die? (v. /toy/)
Saves
- 13 saves
- 10 saves
- 9 saves
- 8 saves
- 7 saves
- 6 saves
- 5 saves
- 4 saves
- 3 saves
- 2 saves
- 1 save
Assists
- 5 assists
- 4 assists
- 3 assists
- 2 assists
- 1 assist
Match statistics
|
|