Difference between revisions of "Fastest Goals"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:53 || Asuka || {{team away|h}} || {{team away|mlp}} || [[2015 4chan Winter Cup knockout stage#.2Fh.2F_v_.2Fmlp.2F|2015 4chan Winter Cup Round of 16]] | | 1:53 || Asuka || {{team away|h}} || {{team away|mlp}} || [[2015 4chan Winter Cup knockout stage#.2Fh.2F_v_.2Fmlp.2F|2015 4chan Winter Cup Round of 16]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1:55 || {{greentext|outdoor cat}} || {{team away|an}} || {{team away|ck}} || [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group B#/an/ v /ck/|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:56 || Woody || {{team away|toy}} || {{team away|h}} || [[2013 4chan Winter Cup Group B#.2Fh.2F_vs_.2Ftoy.2F|2013 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | | 1:56 || Woody || {{team away|toy}} || {{team away|h}} || [[2013 4chan Winter Cup Group B#.2Fh.2F_vs_.2Ftoy.2F|2013 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
| 2:37 || Rick Owens || {{team away|fa}} || {{team away|wsg}} || [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers#Group B|2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | | 2:37 || Rick Owens || {{team away|fa}} || {{team away|wsg}} || [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers#Group B|2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2:30 || L O N D O N || {{team away|fit}} || {{team away|wg}} || [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group C#/fit/ v /wg/|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:52 || Terrorist Watch || {{team away|g}} || {{team away|int}} || [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group C#.2Fg.2F v .2Fint.2F|2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 1:52 || Terrorist Watch || {{team away|g}} || {{team away|int}} || [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group C#.2Fg.2F v .2Fint.2F|2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 204: | ||
| 2:04 || Dagoth Ur || {{team away|vrpg}}|| {{team away|h}} || [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F#/vrpg/ v /h/|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 2:04 || Dagoth Ur || {{team away|vrpg}}|| {{team away|h}} || [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F#/vrpg/ v /h/|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2:34 || Nuclear Gandhi || {{team away|vst}} || {{team away|b}} || [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group G#/b/ v /vst/|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8:51 || Oyabun || {{team away|vt}} || {{team away|bant}} || [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group D#/vt/ v /bant/|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2:05 || Waifu Walls || {{team away|w}} || {{team away|int}} || [[2019 4chan Winter Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | | 2:05 || Waifu Walls || {{team away|w}} || {{team away|int}} || [[2019 4chan Winter Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 216: | ||
| 3:09 || /x/-tan || {{team away|x}} || {{team away|biz}} || [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group G#.2Fbiz.2F v .2Fx.2F|2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 3:09 || /x/-tan || {{team away|x}} || {{team away|biz}} || [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group G#.2Fbiz.2F v .2Fx.2F|2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8:28 || Tony Hawk's Existential Nightmare || {{team away|xs}} || {{team away|fa}} || [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group H#/xs/ v /fa/|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3:25 || My Husbando || {{team away|y}} || {{team away|o}} || [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group H#/o/ v /y/|2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 3:25 || My Husbando || {{team away|y}} || {{team away|o}} || [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group H#/o/ v /y/|2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] |
Revision as of 09:35, 5 June 2022
This is an ordered list of most goals scored by a player under the two minute mark. Note that some goals are absent from the list as there is no footage available to confirm the exact second that a goal was scored (example: Poor Little White Guy's goal against /soc/ in the 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup semi final)
Fastest Goals
Fastest Goals by Team