The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "Four Medal Performances"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (First one of 2022) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| Haunter {{goal|80}} | |style="background:#A57164"| Haunter {{goal|80}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Tracy {{goal|13}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|mlp}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tv}} || rowspan="4" | 4-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Final]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Tracy {{goal|13}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|mlp}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tv}} || rowspan="4" | 4-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Final]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Alicorn Twilight {{goal|61}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Alicorn Twilight {{goal|61}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Blaster ;) {{goal|38}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|v}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2014 4chan Summer Cup|2014 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Blaster ;) {{goal|38}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|v}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2014 4chan Summer Cup|2014 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Git Gud {{goal|89}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Git Gud {{goal|89}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Brown Recluse {{goal|27||86}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|an}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|m}} || rowspan="4" | 6-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Brown Recluse {{goal|27||86}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|an}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|m}} || rowspan="4" | 6-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Take It To The Vet {{goal|90+}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Take It To The Vet {{goal|90+}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Take It To The Vet {{goal|4||16||40}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|an}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|fit}} || rowspan="4" | 7-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Quarter Final]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Take It To The Vet {{goal|4||16||40}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|an}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|fit}} || rowspan="4" | 7-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Quarter Final]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Brown Recluse {{goal|48}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Brown Recluse {{goal|48}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Canadian Goose {{goal|29}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|an}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vp}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Winter Cup|2016 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Canadian Goose {{goal|29}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|an}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vp}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Winter Cup|2016 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Take It To The Vet {{goal|82}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Take It To The Vet {{goal|82}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Want Some Chips? {{goal|21}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|out}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|gd}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Winter Cup|2016 4chan Winter Cup Quarter Final]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Want Some Chips? {{goal|21}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|out}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|gd}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Winter Cup|2016 4chan Winter Cup Quarter Final]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Mora Batoning {{goal|120}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Mora Batoning {{goal|120}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Dio Brando {{goal|9}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|y}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|trv}} || rowspan="4" | 4-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers|2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Dio Brando {{goal|9}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|y}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|trv}} || rowspan="4" | 4-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers|2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Yaranaika {{goal|88}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Yaranaika {{goal|88}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Suicide {{goal|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|adv}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|toy}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers|2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers Playoffs]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Suicide {{goal|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|adv}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|toy}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers|2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers Playoffs]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| 5 Inch Dick {{goal|89}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| 5 Inch Dick {{goal|89}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Best Pony {{goal|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|mlp}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vr}} || rowspan="4" | 4-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Summer Cup|2016 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Best Pony {{goal|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|mlp}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vr}} || rowspan="4" | 4-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Summer Cup|2016 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Tracy {{goal|78}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Tracy {{goal|78}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Miata {{goal|19}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|o}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|f}} || rowspan="4" | 6-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Summer Cup|2016 4chan Summer Cup Round of 16]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Miata {{goal|19}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|o}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|f}} || rowspan="4" | 6-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Summer Cup|2016 4chan Summer Cup Round of 16]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Renault Twingo {{goal|45||74}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Renault Twingo {{goal|45||74}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Triforce {{goal|11||50}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|b}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|x}} || rowspan="4" | 7-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Triforce {{goal|11||50}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|b}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|x}} || rowspan="4" | 7-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Stage]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| #REKT {{goal|68||78}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| #REKT {{goal|68||78}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Git Gud {{goal|22||36||63}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | 6-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Git Gud {{goal|22||36||63}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | 6-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Stage]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Thok {{goal|77}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Thok {{goal|77}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Boipussy {{goal|6}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|lgbt}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|k}} || rowspan="4" | 5-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Boipussy {{goal|6}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|lgbt}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|k}} || rowspan="4" | 5-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P;IR5G {{goal|74}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P;IR5G {{goal|74}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Real Traveller {{goal|29}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|trv}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|lgbt}} || rowspan="4" | 5-6 || rowspan="4" | [[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Quarter Final]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Real Traveller {{goal|29}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|trv}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|lgbt}} || rowspan="4" | 5-6 || rowspan="4" | [[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Quarter Final]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Couchsurfer Rapist {{goal|119}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Couchsurfer Rapist {{goal|119}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| To Be Continued {{goal|12||40}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|wsg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|h}} || rowspan="4" | 5-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2017_4chan_Autumn_Babby_Cup|2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| To Be Continued {{goal|12||40}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|wsg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|h}} || rowspan="4" | 5-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2017_4chan_Autumn_Babby_Cup|2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Duane {{goal|68}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Duane {{goal|68}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Can't Beat The Cock {{goal|19}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|h}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|r9k}} || rowspan="4" | 4-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Winter_Cup|2018 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Can't Beat The Cock {{goal|19}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|h}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|r9k}} || rowspan="4" | 4-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Winter_Cup|2018 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| Lightsaber Dick {{goal|66}} | |style="background:#A57164"| Lightsaber Dick {{goal|66}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| WIP {{goal|4}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|f}} || rowspan="4" | 5-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#A57164"| WIP {{goal|4}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|f}} || rowspan="4" | 5-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Utah Teapot {{goal|74}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Utah Teapot {{goal|74}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| DFW {{goal|16}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|lit}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vp}} || rowspan="4" | 6-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| DFW {{goal|16}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|lit}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vp}} || rowspan="4" | 6-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Spring_Babby_Cup|2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| Pure Ideology {{goal|90+1}} | |style="background:#A57164"| Pure Ideology {{goal|90+1}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| The Grey {{goal|12}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|x}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|e}} || rowspan="4" | 4-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#A57164"| The Grey {{goal|12}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|x}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|e}} || rowspan="4" | 4-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Goatman {{goal|86}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Goatman {{goal|86}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| I Like Trains {{goal|7}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|n}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|co}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| I Like Trains {{goal|7}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|n}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|co}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 176: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| 90s Rigid Mountain Bike {{goal|90+2}} | |style="background:#A57164"| 90s Rigid Mountain Bike {{goal|90+2}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Thin Your Paints {{goal|14||80}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|bant}} || rowspan="4" | 6-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Thin Your Paints {{goal|14||80}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|bant}} || rowspan="4" | 6-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| That Fucking Guy {{goal|90+0}} | |style="background:#A57164"| That Fucking Guy {{goal|90+0}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Zergface {{goal|9||89}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|k}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|gif}} || rowspan="4" | 6-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Zergface {{goal|9||89}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|k}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|gif}} || rowspan="4" | 6-4 || rowspan="4" | [[2018_4chan_Summer_Cup|2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A57164"| Ian McCollum {{goal|54}} | |style="background:#A57164"| Ian McCollum {{goal|54}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| KissHugHandholdEyecontactLess Virgin {{goal|8||25||35}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|r9k}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|ck}} || rowspan="4" | 6-6 || rowspan="4" | [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| KissHugHandholdEyecontactLess Virgin {{goal|8||25||35}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|r9k}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|ck}} || rowspan="4" | 6-6 || rowspan="4" | [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| {{greentext|tfw no gf}} {{goal|90+2}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| {{greentext|tfw no gf}} {{goal|90+2}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Miror B. {{goal|42}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vp}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|biz}} || rowspan="4" | 5-5 || rowspan="4" | [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Miror B. {{goal|42}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vp}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|biz}} || rowspan="4" | 5-5 || rowspan="4" | [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Fug {{goal|90+0}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Fug {{goal|90+0}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Thin Your Paints {{goal|5||90+1}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|m}} || rowspan="4" | 6-5 || rowspan="4" | [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Thin Your Paints {{goal|5||90+1}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|m}} || rowspan="4" | 6-5 || rowspan="4" | [[2019_4chan_Winter_Cup|2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Old Man Henderson {{goal|80}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Old Man Henderson {{goal|80}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Gork (or Mork) {{goal|63}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|x}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Round of 16]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Gork (or Mork) {{goal|63}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|tg}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|x}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Round of 16]] | ||
Line 224: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Old Man Henderson {{goal|114}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Old Man Henderson {{goal|114}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| ses {{goal|18}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|s4s}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|asp}} || rowspan="4" | 4-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup Round of 16]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| ses {{goal|18}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|s4s}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|asp}} || rowspan="4" | 4-2 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup Round of 16]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Patrick Bateman {{goal|72}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Patrick Bateman {{goal|72}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Purest Form of Love {{goal|56||72}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|u}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|wg}} || rowspan="4" | 5-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Summer Cup|2020 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Purest Form of Love {{goal|56||72}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|u}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|wg}} || rowspan="4" | 5-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Summer Cup|2020 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 240: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Homucifer {{goal|90+2|pen.}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Homucifer {{goal|90+2|pen.}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Suicidal Hooni {{goal|22}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|cm}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|i}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Summer Cup|2020 4chan Summer Cup Round of 16]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Suicidal Hooni {{goal|22}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|cm}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|i}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Summer Cup|2020 4chan Summer Cup Round of 16]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Lonely Gay NEET {{goal|79}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Lonely Gay NEET {{goal|79}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Miata {{goal|11}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|o}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|y}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Round of 16]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Miata {{goal|11}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|o}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|y}} || rowspan="4" | 4-3 || rowspan="4" | [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Round of 16]] | ||
Line 256: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Takumi {{goal|74}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Takumi {{goal|74}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Gerudo Link {{goal|6}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|y}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|aco}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#e0c068"| Gerudo Link {{goal|6}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|y}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|aco}} || rowspan="4" | 4-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Traps {{goal|82}} | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Traps {{goal|82}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Arkan and the Tigers {{goal|7}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|k}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|mlp}} || rowspan="4" | 5-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Arkan and the Tigers {{goal|7}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|k}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|mlp}} || rowspan="4" | 5-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 272: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Simo Häyhä {{goal|54}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| Simo Häyhä {{goal|54}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Oyabun {{goal|9||89}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vt}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|bant}} || rowspan="4" | 5-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |style="background:#b7b3c5"| Oyabun {{goal|9||89}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|vt}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|bant}} || rowspan="4" | 5-1 || rowspan="4" | [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 280: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e0c068"| ogeyrrat {{goal|79}} | |style="background:#e0c068"| ogeyrrat {{goal|79}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 style="background:#FFFFFF"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Doompaul {{goal|3}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|pol}} || rowspan="4" | {{team away|fit}} || rowspan="4" | 4-0 || rowspan="4" | [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup|2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Round of 16]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Z {{goal|31}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#b7b3c5"| Azov {{goal|37}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#e0c068"| Hitler {{goal|63}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[Category:Official statistics]] | [[Category:Official statistics]] |
Revision as of 19:33, 23 May 2022
These are all the four medal performances that have occurred since the 2014 4chan Winter Cup. The following games may have had a four medal performance (from the team listed first):
- /a/ 5-0 /po/, 2013 4chan Summer Cup
- /adv/ 4-1 /asp/, 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup
Scorers | Team | Opponent | Score | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crush 36' | /soc/ | /h/ | 7-0 | 2013 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage |
Feet 45+1', 62', 66' | ||||
Vocaroo 57', 88' | ||||
Haunter 80' | ||||
Tracy 13' | /mlp/ | /tv/ | 4-0 | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Final |
Best Pony 29' | ||||
>rape 47' | ||||
Alicorn Twilight 61' | ||||
Blaster ;) 38' | /vg/ | /v/ | 4-1 | 2014 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
Simon Viklund 77' | ||||
Snowager 82' | ||||
Git Gud 89' | ||||
Brown Recluse 27', 86' | /an/ | /m/ | 6-2 | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage |
Canadian Goose 71', 90+' | ||||
What Is This? 81' | ||||
Take It To The Vet 90+' | ||||
Take It To The Vet 4', 16', 40' | /an/ | /fit/ | 7-1 | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Quarter Final |
Canadian Goose 26', 70' | ||||
What Is This? 34' | ||||
Brown Recluse 48' | ||||
Canadian Goose 29' | /an/ | /vp/ | 4-3 | 2016 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage |
What Is This? 34' | ||||
>outdoor cat 45+2' | ||||
Take It To The Vet 82' | ||||
Want Some Chips? 21' | /out/ | /gd/ | 4-3 | 2016 4chan Winter Cup Quarter Final |
Gransfors Bruks 41' | ||||
Smokey The Bear 78' | ||||
Mora Batoning 120' | ||||
Dio Brando 9' | /y/ | /trv/ | 4-4 | 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers |
Ramen Yaoi 36' | ||||
Cute Hot Traps 52' | ||||
Yaranaika 88' | ||||
Suicide 3' | /adv/ | /toy/ | 4-1 | 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers Playoffs |
How Do I Get GF? 14' | ||||
Relationshit 82' | ||||
5 Inch Dick 89' | ||||
Best Pony 3' | /mlp/ | /vr/ | 4-2 | 2016 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
Princess Twilight 53' | ||||
>rape 71' | ||||
Tracy 78' | ||||
Miata 19' | /o/ | /f/ | 6-1 | 2016 4chan Summer Cup Round of 16 |
WAT Racing 28', 78' | ||||
Takumi 38' | ||||
Renault Twingo 45', 74' | ||||
Triforce 11', 50' | /b/ | /x/ | 7-0 | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Stage |
Giga Puddi 17' | ||||
Trolled 2 Death 36', 52' | ||||
#REKT 68', 78' | ||||
Git Gud 22', 36', 63' | /vg/ | /tg/ | 6-1 | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Stage |
Snaketits 51' | ||||
Napoopan 65' | ||||
Thok 77' | ||||
Boipussy 6' | /lgbt/ | /k/ | 5-4 | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage |
Alfred Kinsey 37' | ||||
Autogynephilia 52', 78' | ||||
LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P;IR5G 74' | ||||
Real Traveller 29' | /trv/ | /lgbt/ | 5-6 | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Quarter Final |
Superpornowat Farangbang 49' | ||||
Sex Tourist 57', 90+1' | ||||
Couchsurfer Rapist 119' | ||||
To Be Continued 12', 40' | /wsg/ | /h/ | 5-4 | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage |
MULTI-TRACK LISTENING 45+2' | ||||
Gondola 56' | ||||
Duane 68' | ||||
Can't Beat The Cock 19' | /h/ | /r9k/ | 4-2 | 2018 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage |
Liru 35' | ||||
Faceless Fatguy 56' | ||||
Lightsaber Dick 66' | ||||
WIP 4' | /3/ | /f/ | 5-0 | 2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage |
>blender 38', 54' | ||||
Jiggle Physics 45+2' | ||||
Utah Teapot 74' | ||||
DFW 16' | /lit/ | /vp/ | 6-3 | 2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage |
Lolita Wanted It 25', 70' | ||||
Start With the Greeks 39', 90+5' | ||||
Pure Ideology 90+1' | ||||
The Grey 12' | /x/ | /e/ | 4-0 | 2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
/x/-tan 23' | ||||
Cthulhu 78' | ||||
Goatman 86' | ||||
I Like Trains 7' | /n/ | /co/ | 4-1 | 2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
Hipster Fixie 39' | ||||
Bepsi 89' | ||||
90s Rigid Mountain Bike 90+2' | ||||
Thin Your Paints 14', 80' | /tg/ | /bant/ | 6-1 | 2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
Old Man Henderson 17', 28' | ||||
Doomrider 65' | ||||
That Fucking Guy 90+0' | ||||
Zergface 9', 89' | /k/ | /gif/ | 6-4 | 2018 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
Hickock45 23' | ||||
Moist Nugget 48', 86' | ||||
Ian McCollum 54' | ||||
KissHugHandholdEyecontactLess Virgin 8', 25', 35' | /r9k/ | /ck/ | 6-6 | 2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage |
Sadfrog 31' | ||||
Elliot Rodger 54' | ||||
>tfw no gf 90+2' | ||||
Miror B. 42' | /vp/ | /biz/ | 5-5 | 2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage |
Tentaquil 77', 82' | ||||
Citizen Snips 79' | ||||
Fug 90+0' | ||||
Thin Your Paints 5', 90+1' | /tg/ | /m/ | 6-5 | 2019 4chan Winter Cup Group Stage |
Gork (or Mork) 8' | ||||
Doomrider 22', 25' | ||||
Old Man Henderson 80' | ||||
Gork (or Mork) 63' | /tg/ | /x/ | 4-1 | 2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Round of 16 |
Doomrider 94' | ||||
Thin Your Paints 102' | ||||
Old Man Henderson 114' | ||||
ses 18' | /s4s/ | /asp/ | 4-2 | 2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup Round of 16 |
Flowre 52' | ||||
Keksandra 66' | ||||
Patrick Bateman 72' | ||||
Purest Form of Love 56', 72' | /u/ | /wg/ | 5-3 | 2020 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage |
Befriending 60' | ||||
Feito-chan 85' | ||||
Homucifer 90+2' (pen.) | ||||
Suicidal Hooni 22' | /cm/ | /i/ | 4-3 | 2020 4chan Summer Cup Round of 16 |
Kaworu Nagisa 42' | ||||
Len-kun!!! 59' | ||||
Lonely Gay NEET 79' | ||||
Miata 11' | /o/ | /y/ | 4-3 | 2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Round of 16 |
Twingo 52' | ||||
WAT Racing 58' | ||||
Takumi 74' | ||||
Gerudo Link 6' | /y/ | /aco/ | 4-1 | 2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage |
My Husbando 25' | ||||
Yaranaika 32' | ||||
Traps 82' | ||||
Arkan and the Tigers 7' | /k/ | /mlp/ | 5-1 | 2021 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage |
Big Dicc Marty 18' | ||||
Zergface 36', 74' | ||||
Simo Häyhä 54' | ||||
Oyabun 9', 89' | /vt/ | /bant/ | 5-1 | 2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage |
The Jaw of Holofightz 19' | ||||
Super Hyper Ultra Ultimate Deluxe Perfect Amazing Nenechi 39' | ||||
ogeyrrat 79' | ||||
Doompaul 3' | /pol/ | /fit/ | 4-0 | 2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup Round of 16 |
Z 31' | ||||
Azov 37' | ||||
Hitler 63' |