Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Lists And Records (/vg/ League)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Hat-tricks in first three /vg/ Leagues: 11 ... Hat-tricks in the knockouts of /vg/ League 6: 12) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Lists== | |||
==List of Hat-Tricks== | ===List of Hat-Tricks=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || Napoopan || {{team home|twg}} || {{team away|xcg}} || [[/vg/ League 6|/vg/ League 6 Knockout Phase]] | | 68 || Napoopan || {{team home|twg}} || {{team away|xcg}} || [[/vg/ League 6|/vg/ League 6 Knockout Phase]] | ||
|- | |||
| 69 || Blisk || {{team home|tfg}} || {{team away|wtg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || A q p W<sup>4</sup> || {{team home|rs07g}} || {{team away|gbfg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || Clown (as captain)<sup>4</sup> || {{team home|ss13g}} || {{team away|acg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || TOSH<sup>4</sup> || {{team home|hanny}} || {{team away|skg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || Rance<sup>4</sup> || {{team home|hanny}} || {{team away|skg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || C H A M P || {{team home|rs07g}} || {{team away|wtg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || Lafagoy || {{team home|sog}} || {{team away|ss13g}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || Clown (as captain) || {{team home|ss13g}} || {{team away|sog}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || Sigmund || {{team home|rlg}} || {{team away|ss13g}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || Lafagoy || {{team home|sog}} || {{team away|acg}} || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || Salty Umbrella || {{team home|lzg}} || {{team away|lolg}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || HOPE || {{team home|drg}} || {{team away|lisg}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || Connection Lost || {{team home|rs07g}} || {{team away|aceg}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || Surprise Pickle || {{team home|mhg}} || {{team away|ffg}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || Forester Bob<sup>4</sup> || {{team home|domg}} || {{team away|rlg}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || Surprise Pickle<sup>4</sup> || {{team home|mhg}} || {{team away|fgog}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || Grigori || {{team home|ddg}} || {{team away|lisg}} || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || BAWN BAWN || {{team home|5N@F}} || {{team away|rlg}} || [[/vg/ League 7|/vg/ League 7 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || Bad Times<sup>5</sup> || {{team home|utg}} || {{team away|mhg}} || [[/vg/ League 7|/vg/ League 7 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || Grigori || {{team home|ddg}} || {{team away|drg}} || [[/vg/ League 7|/vg/ League 7 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || {{greentext|99% Chance to Hit}} || {{team home|xcg}} || {{team away|@}} || [[/vg/ League 7|/vg/ League 7 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || Snaketits || {{team home|xcg}} || {{team away|hsg}} || [[/vg/ League 7|/vg/ League 7 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || Somehow I'M the Bad Guy || {{team home|civ4xg}} || {{team away|pg}} || [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || Corvette Spam || {{team home|civ4xg}} || {{team away|pg}} || [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || Lord of Crits || {{team home|gbfg}} || {{team away|nepgen}} || [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || PeePoo || {{team home|meg}} || {{team away|wtg}} || [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || ero1.ogg || {{team home|mggg}} || {{team away|digi}} || [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || The Pelt Stays On || {{team home|lzg}} || {{team away|rs07g}} || [[/vg/ League 8|/vg/ League 8 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || Alpaca || {{team home|llsifg}} || {{team away|gsg}} || [[/vg/ League 8|/vg/ League 8 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || Archangel || {{team home|meg}} || {{team away|utg}} || [[/vg/ League 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || Leomon Dies || {{team home|digi}} || {{team away|aog}} || [[/vg/ League 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || Daigo Umehara || {{team home|fgg}} || {{team away|agdg}} || [[/vg/ League 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || It's Joke<sup>5</sup> || {{team home|llsifg}} || {{team away|dbg}} || [[/vg/ League 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || We Are Lawyer || {{team home|aog}} || {{team away|ksg}} || [[/vg/ League 9|/vg/ League 9 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || {{greentext|Greg}} || {{team home|aog}} || {{team away|ksg}} || [[/vg/ League 9|/vg/ League 9 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || {{greentext|Greg}} || {{team home|aog}} || {{team away|hsg}} || [[/vg/ League 9|/vg/ League 9 Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || Master of Romance || {{team home|ksg}} || {{team away|fgog}} || [[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || Whassup my Homies? || {{team home|fgoalter}} || {{team away|ss13g}} || [[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || Somehow I'M the Bad Guy || {{team home|civ4xg}} || {{team away|mggg}} || [[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || King Harlaus || {{team home|mbg}} || {{team away|hsg}} || [[/vg/ League X|/vg/ League X Knockout Phase]] | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || Dried Fish || {{team home|mggg}} || {{team away|rlg}} || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || Sopdog || {{team home|gfg}} || {{team away|2hug}} || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || Autism || {{team home|mcg}} || {{team away|vitagen}} || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || Sheepyori || {{team home|ddlc}} || {{team away|domg}} || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || Blood Gem || {{team home|domg}} || {{team away|ddlc}} || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Penalty Shootouts== | ===Penalty Shootouts=== | ||
==Milestone Goals== | ===Milestone Goals=== | ||
==Penalty Goals== | ===Penalty Goals=== | ||
==Own Goals== | ===Own Goals=== |