Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Lists And Records (/vg/ League)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(in progress) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Lists== | UNDER CONSTRUCTION<br> | ||
== Streak Records == | |||
=== Teams Scoring in Consecutive Games === | |||
Cutoff: 12 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Team !! Consecutive Matches !! Streak started !! Streak ended | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|xcg}} || 41 || June 19, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|mk8g}} || December 16, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|dbg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|twg}} || 37 || December 14, 2014, [[/vg/ League 3]] vs. {{team away|nepgen}} || June 19, 2019, [[/vg/ League 12]] vs. {{team away|ssbg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|dng}} || 25 || December 8, 2013, [[/vg/ League 1]] vs. {{team away|feg}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|fgg}} || 22 || June 14, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|@}} || December 16, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|rsg}} || 21 || December 12, 2014, [[/vg/ League 3]] vs. {{team away|rs07g}} || December 10, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|mggg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|ddg}} || 17 || May 27, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|hanny}} || November 26, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|yyy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|ffg}} || 17 || December 5, 2015, [[/vg/ League 5]] vs. {{team away|nintyg}} || December 9, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|llsifg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|lzg}} || 17 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|tf2g}} || December 8, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|@}} || 15 || December 4, 2015, [[/vg/ League 5]] vs. {{team away|rlg}} || June 9, 2016, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|tfg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|digi}} || 15 || December 8, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|aog}} || June 30, 2019, [[/vg/ League 12]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|drg}} || 15 || June 3, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6]] vs. {{team away|hanny}} || June 17, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|mggg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|ksg}} || 15 || June 12, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6]] vs. {{team away|fgog}} || December 16, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|aog}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|skg}} || 15 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|hanny}} || February 10, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|feg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|vitagen}} || 15 || June 13, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|domg}} || December 9, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|5N@F}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|vrg}} || 15 || June 1, 2018, [[/vg/ League X]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|wtg}} || 15 || June 12, 2014, [[/vg/ League 3]] vs. {{team away|igg}} || June 3, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|agdg}} || 14 || June 2, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|civ4xg}} || June 18, 2018, [[/vg/ League X]] vs. {{team away|svg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|aog}} || 14 || June 16, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|civ4xg}} || June 1, 2018, [[/vg/ League X]] vs. {{team away|mggg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|domg}} || 14 || June 19, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|mgqg}} || June 9, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|mggg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|gbfg}} || 14 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|rs07g}} || June 23, 2018, [[/vg/ League X]] vs. {{team away|mcg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|gsg}} || 14 || December 19, 2015, [[/vg/ League 5]] vs. {{team away|wotg}} || June 25, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|pg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|fgog}} || 13 || June 10, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|skg}} || November 24, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|ssbg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|civ4xg}} || 12 || November 23, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|ddlc}} || Ongoing? | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|hanny}} || 12 || May 28, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|ffg}} || December 10, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|twg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|hsg}} || 12 || June 3, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6]] vs. {{team away|gerg}} || June 11, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|llsifg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|nepgen}} || 12 || June 14, 2014, [[/vg/ League 2]] vs. {{team away|ttgg}} || June 19, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|feg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|llsifg}} || 12 || December 5, 2015, [[/vg/ League 5]] vs. {{team away|fgg}} || June 11, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|hsg}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|5N@F}} || 12 || June 5, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} || June 18, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8]] vs. {{team away|pg}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Players Scoring in Consecutive Games === | |||
== Lists == | |||
===List of Hat-Tricks=== | ===List of Hat-Tricks=== |
Revision as of 22:35, 23 October 2019
UNDER CONSTRUCTION
Streak Records
Teams Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 12
Team | Consecutive Matches | Streak started | Streak ended |
---|---|---|---|
/xcg/ | 41 | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /mk8g/ | December 16, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /dbg/ |
/twg/ | 37 | December 14, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. /nepgen/ | June 19, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. /ssbg/ |
/dng/ | 25 | December 8, 2013, /vg/ League 1 vs. /feg/ | Ongoing |
/fgg/ | 22 | June 14, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /@/ | December 16, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /digi/ |
/rsg/ | 21 | December 12, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. /rs07g/ | December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /mggg/ |
/ddg/ | 17 | May 27, 2016, /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers vs. /hanny/ | November 26, 2017, /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers vs. /yyy/ |
/ffg/ | 17 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /nintyg/ | December 9, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /llsifg/ |
/lzg/ | 17 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /tf2g/ | December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /rsg/ |
/@/ | 15 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /rlg/ | June 9, 2016, /vg/ League 8 vs. /tfg/ |
/digi/ | 15 | December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /aog/ | June 30, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. /rsg/ |
/drg/ | 15 | June 3, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /hanny/ | June 17, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /mggg/ |
/ksg/ | 15 | June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /fgog/ | December 16, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /aog/ |
/skg/ | 15 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /hanny/ | February 10, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /feg/ |
/vitagen/ | 15 | June 13, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /domg/ | December 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /5N@F/ |
/vrg/ | 15 | June 1, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /rsg/ | Ongoing |
/wtg/ | 15 | June 12, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. /igg/ | June 3, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. /digi/ |
/agdg/ | 14 | June 2, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. /civ4xg/ | June 18, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /svg/ |
/aog/ | 14 | June 16, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /civ4xg/ | June 1, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /mggg/ |
/domg/ | 14 | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /mgqg/ | June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /mggg/ |
/gbfg/ | 14 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /rs07g/ | June 23, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /mcg/ |
/gsg/ | 14 | December 19, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /wotg/ | June 25, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /pg/ |
/fgog/ | 13 | June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /skg/ | November 24, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /ssbg/ |
/civ4xg/ | 12 | November 23, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /ddlc/ | Ongoing? |
/hanny/ | 12 | May 28, 2016, /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers vs. /ffg/ | December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /twg/ |
/hsg/ | 12 | June 3, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /gerg/ | June 11, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /llsifg/ |
/nepgen/ | 12 | June 14, 2014, /vg/ League 2 vs. /ttgg/ | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /feg/ |
/llsifg/ | 12 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /fgg/ | June 11, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /hsg/ |
/5N@F/ | 12 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /rsg/ | June 18, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /pg/ |