The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Lists And Records (/vg/ League)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
===Milestone Goals=== | ===Milestone Goals=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Number !! Player !! Team !! Opposition !! Minute !! Tournament | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || Jack Frost || {{team home|smtg}} || {{team away|fgg}} || 110' || [[/vg/ League 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || Sid Meier || {{team home|civ4xg}} || {{team away|domg}} || 6' || [[/vg/ League 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || SAKURAAAAAAI! || {{team home|ssbg}} || {{team away|rsg}} || 87' || [[/vg/ League 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || Napoopan || {{team home|twg}} || {{team away|feg}} || 6' || [[/vg/ League 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || SAKURAAAAAAI! || {{team home|ssbg}} || {{team away|civi4xg}} || 56' || [[/vg/ League 4]] | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || hello reddit || {{team home|csgog}} || {{team away|lolg}} || 45+0' || [[/vg/ League 4]] | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || All Business || {{team home|5N@F}} || {{team away|mkg}} || 44' || [[/vg/ League 5]] | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || Dr. Sloth || {{team home|npg}} || {{team away|@}} || 22' || [[/vg/ League 5]] | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || Snek || {{team home|kspg}} || {{team away|rlg}} || 74' || [[/vg/ League 5]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1000 || Pure Dick-Loving Maiden || {{team home|mggg}} || {{team away|hanny}} || 8' || [[/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1100 || Rook || {{team home|ddg}} || {{team away|domg}} || 47' || [[/vg/ League 6]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1200 || Mobius One || {{team home|aceg}} || {{team away|hsg}} || 44' || [[/vg/ League 6]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1300 || Kojima || {{team home|mgg}} || {{team away|aceg}} || 86' || [[/vg/ League 6]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1400 || Rance || {{team home|hanny}} || {{team away|skg}} || 40' || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1500 || Dokkan || {{team home|skg}} || {{team away|mggg}} || 70' || [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1600 || Napoopan || {{team home|twg}} || {{team away|aog}} || 36' || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1700 || @@@@@ || {{team home|rsg}} || {{team away|mggg}} || 13' || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1800 || Grigori || {{team home|ddg}} || {{team away|drg}} || 3' || [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1900 || Goofy Goober || {{team home|fgg}} || {{team away|r6g}} || 21' || [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 || Shantae Refugees || {{team home|lzg}} || {{team away|xcg}} || 77' || [[/vg/ League 8]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2100 || SEX KING || {{team home|lolg}} || {{team away|xcg}} || 11' || [[/vg/ League 8]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2200 || Pls Rember || {{team home|2hug}} || {{team away|ddg}} || 64' || [[/vg/ League 9 Qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2300 || のヮの || {{team home|@}} || {{team away|yyy}} || 90+0' || [[/vg/ League 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2400 || WE ARE LAWYER || {{team home|aog}} || {{team away|utg}} || 69' || [[/vg/ League 9]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2500 || Guts || {{team home|yyy}} || {{team away|vn}} || 3' || [[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2600 || juan.raul.rodriguez2009 || {{team home|tf2g}} || {{team away|hsg}} || 27' || [[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2700 || EXPEDITION WHEN || {{team home|indie}} || {{team away|@}} || 52' || [[/vg/ League X]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2800 || Snaketits || {{team home|xcg}} || {{team away|llsifg}} || 65' || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2900 || Too Smart To Win || {{team home|hanny}} || {{team away|tnm}} || 37' || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3000 || Somehow I'M The Bad Guy || {{team home|civ4xg}} || {{team away|domg}} || 74' || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3100 || WIIIIIIIIIIINDS! || {{team home|hsg}} || {{team away|mggg}} || 48' || [[/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3200 || Sopdog || {{team home|gfg}} || {{team away|indie}} || 45+0' || [[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3300 || Yuri || {{team home|ddlc}} || {{team away|drag}} || 35' || [[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3400 || {{greentext|Fagsol}} || {{team home|trg}} || {{team away|dfg}} || 61' || [[/vg/ League 12]] | |||
Current goal tally: 3488 | |||
===Penalty Goals=== | ===Penalty Goals=== |
Revision as of 09:21, 24 October 2019
UNDER CONSTRUCTION
Streak Records
Teams Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 12
Team | Consecutive Matches | Streak started | Streak ended |
---|---|---|---|
/xcg/ | 41 | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /mk8g/ | December 16, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /dbg/ |
/twg/ | 27 | December 14, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. /nepgen/ | June 8, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /svg/ |
/dng/ | 25 | December 8, 2013, /vg/ League 1 vs. /feg/ | Ongoing |
/fgg/ | 22 | June 14, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /@/ | December 16, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /digi/ |
/rsg/ | 21 | December 12, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. /rs07g/ | December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /mggg/ |
/ddg/ | 17 | May 27, 2016, /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers vs. /hanny/ | November 26, 2017, /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers vs. /yyy/ |
/ffg/ | 17 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /nintyg/ | December 9, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /llsifg/ |
/lzg/ | 17 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /tf2g/ | December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /rsg/ |
/@/ | 15 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /rlg/ | June 9, 2016, /vg/ League 8 vs. /tfg/ |
/digi/ | 15 | December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /aog/ | June 30, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. /rsg/ |
/drg/ | 15 | June 3, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /hanny/ | June 17, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /mggg/ |
/ksg/ | 15 | June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /fgog/ | December 16, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /aog/ |
/skg/ | 15 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /hanny/ | February 10, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /feg/ |
/vitagen/ | 15 | June 13, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /domg/ | December 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /5N@F/ |
/vrg/ | 15 | June 1, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /rsg/ | Ongoing |
/wtg/ | 15 | June 12, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. /igg/ | June 3, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. /digi/ |
/agdg/ | 14 | June 2, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. /civ4xg/ | June 18, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /svg/ |
/aog/ | 14 | June 16, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /civ4xg/ | June 1, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /mggg/ |
/domg/ | 14 | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /mgqg/ | June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /mggg/ |
/gbfg/ | 14 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /rs07g/ | June 23, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. /mcg/ |
/gsg/ | 14 | December 19, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /wotg/ | June 25, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /pg/ |
/fgog/ | 13 | June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /skg/ | November 24, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /ssbg/ |
/civ4xg/ | 12 | November 23, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /ddlc/ | Ongoing? |
/hanny/ | 12 | May 28, 2016, /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers vs. /ffg/ | December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /twg/ |
/hsg/ | 12 | June 3, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /gerg/ | June 11, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /llsifg/ |
/nepgen/ | 12 | June 14, 2014, /vg/ League 2 vs. /ttgg/ | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /feg/ |
/llsifg/ | 12 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /fgg/ | June 11, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /hsg/ |
/5N@F/ | 12 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /rsg/ | June 18, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /pg/ |
Players Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 7
Player | Team | Consecutive Matches | Streak started | Streak ended |
---|---|---|---|---|
のヮの | /@/ | 13 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /rlg/ | December 17, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /ksg/ |
Napoopan | /twg/ | 10 | December 15, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /rlg/ | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 7 vs. /aog/ |
WIIIIIIINDS! | /hsg/ | 10 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /nepgen/ | June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /feg/ |
>99% Chance to Hit | /xcg/ | 9 | June 10, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /lisg/ | December 11, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /rlg/ |
Crapawa Shitjo | /ksg/ | 8 | June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /twg/ | December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. /mggg/ |
JackAttack | /gerg/ | 8 | May 27, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /xcg/ | June 19, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /rsg/ |
Kojima | /mgg/ | 8 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /vitagen/ | June 18, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /aceg/ |
Salty Umbrella | /lzg/ | 8 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. /tf2g/ | June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /civ4xg/ |
Snaketits | /xcg/ | 8 | June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /kspg/ | December 11, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /rlg/ |
Somehow I'M The Bad Guy | /civ4xg/ | 8 | November 23, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /ddlc/ | June 7, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. /ddlc/ |
Git Gud | /dsg/ | 7 | June 12, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. /dng/ | December 13, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /ksg/ |
Hope | /drg/ | 7 | June 19, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /rsg/ | June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. /lolg/ |
Jeb | /kspg/ | 7 | December 19, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /utg/ | June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /xcg/ |
Just Like Make Game | /agdg/ | 7 | June 3, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. /egg/ | November 26, 2017, /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers vs. /svg/ |
M.A.W.P.C | /mcg/ | 7 | December 1, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. /vitagen/ | June 23, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. /r6g/ |
Mike Schmidt | /5N@F/ | 7 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /rsg/ | December 18, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /twg/ |
Thok | /rsg/ | 7 | June 18, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /llsifg/ | December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. /mggg/ |
Woomy! | /ink/ | 7 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. /dsg/ | June 18, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. /xcg/ |
Lists
List of Hat-Tricks
- 4 hat-tricks
- 3 hat-tricks
- 2 hat-tricks
- 1 hat-trick