The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "Template:MuMatches"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(RO16) |
(ABC2020) |
||
Line 834: | Line 834: | ||
|align=center|3-1 W | |align=center|3-1 W | ||
|<small>{{goal|38||87||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|89||}} Piero Scaruffi <br></small> | |<small>{{goal|38||87||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|89||}} Piero Scaruffi <br></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|November 8, 2020 | |||
|{{team away|p}} | |||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|4-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|16||63||74||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|78||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|November 8, 2020 | |||
|{{team away|fa}} | |||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|65||67||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|November 8, 2020 | |||
|{{team away|o}} | |||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|0-1 L | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> | |colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> |
Revision as of 01:23, 9 November 2020
|