Difference between revisions of "User:Canes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Record: date fix) |
m (→Record) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| align=center|{{team away|ptg}} | | align=center|{{team away|ptg}} | ||
| align=center|TBD | | align=center|TBD | ||
| align=center|{{team away|}} | | align=center|{{team away|br}} | ||
| align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta_Bowl | Beta Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" | |||
| align=center|April 1st, 2017 | |||
| align=center|{{team away|ptg}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|{{team away|fgog}} | |||
| align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta_Bowl | Beta Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" | |||
| align=center|April 1st, 2017 | |||
| align=center|{{team away|ptg}} | |||
| align=center|TBD | |||
| align=center|{{team away|ita}} | |||
| align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta_Bowl | Beta Bowl]] | | align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta_Bowl | Beta Bowl]] | ||
|align=center|<small></small> | |align=center|<small></small> |
Revision as of 15:51, 30 March 2017
Canes is pronounced /kΛnes/ (yeah burgers, i'm looking at you)
/pol/ Co-manager since January 26, 2017
Member of /pol/ staff in /bol/
Manager of /ptg/
Contact Info
Canes !!J3ZSDcbgj7h
- Email: canes.4cc@gmail.com
- Skype: Canes 4cc (canes.4cc)
- Discord: Canes#4555
- IRC: Canes
Record
Date | Team | Result | Opponent | Competition | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 18th, 2017 | /bol/ | 3-4 L | /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 | Doompaul 23' Dreimacht 27' Praise Kek 79' |
March 19th, 2017 | /bol/ | 1-1 D | /hpo/ | Tag Team Cup 3 | #REKT 35' |
March 25th, 2017 | /bol/ | 2-4 L | /dtoy/ | Tag Team Cup 3 | Pranks in 2016 45+1' Dreimacht 53' |
March 31st, 2017 | /ptg/ | TBD | /br/ | Beta Bowl | |
April 1st, 2017 | /ptg/ | TBD | /fgog/ | Beta Bowl | |
April 1st, 2017 | /ptg/ | TBD | /ita/ | Beta Bowl |
Nutshells
- "Hitler is Great!"
- — DrBorisG, 2016
- — DrBorisG, 2016
- "Hitler just surrounded by Ponies!"
- — Ved, 2014
- — Ved, 2014
- "Those swastikas, they're fucking adorable!"
- — Fapoleon, 2017
- — Fapoleon, 2017
Work in Progress Stuff
- Main article: User:Canes/Wiki Stuff Lab