Difference between revisions of "User:Canes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Record) |
m (→Record) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''DRAWS'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''2'''</big></big></big> | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''DRAWS'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''2'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''LOSSES'''</small><br/><big><big><big>''' | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''LOSSES'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''9'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''TOTAL'''</small><br/><big><big><big>''' | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''TOTAL'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''27'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''EFFICIENCY'''</small><br/><big><big><big>''' | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''EFFICIENCY'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''59.26%'''</big></big></big> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{greentext|memevitationals}} | {{greentext|memevitationals}} | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| align=center|[https://implyingrigged.info/wiki//ag/_League_2:_Autism_Harder /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder] | | align=center|[https://implyingrigged.info/wiki//ag/_League_2:_Autism_Harder /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder] | ||
| align=center|<small>Mike Pence {{goal|42|pen}}</small> | | align=center|<small>Mike Pence {{goal|42|pen}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="FFCCCC" | |||
| align=center|September 9th, 2017 | |||
| align=center|{{team away|ptg}} | |||
| align=center|1-4 L | |||
| align=center|{{team away|ita}} | |||
| align=center|[https://implyingrigged.info/wiki//ag/_League_2:_Autism_Harder /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder] | |||
| align=center|<small>Praise Kek {{goal|90+0}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:10, 9 September 2017
Canes is pronounced /kΛnes/ (yeah burgers, i'm looking at you)
/pol/ Co-manager since January 26, 2017
Member of /pol/ staff in /bol/
Manager of /ptg/
Contact Info
Canes !!J3ZSDcbgj7h
- Email: canes.4cc@gmail.com
- Skype: Canes 4cc (canes.4cc)
- Discord: Canes#4555
- IRC: Canes
Record
>memevitationals
Date | Team | Result | Opponent | Competition | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 18th, 2017 | /bol/ | 3-4 L | /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 | Doompaul 23' Dreimacht 27' Praise Kek 79' |
March 19th, 2017 | /bol/ | 1-1 D | /hpo/ | Tag Team Cup 3 | #REKT 35' |
March 25th, 2017 | /bol/ | 2-4 L | /dtoy/ | Tag Team Cup 3 | Pranks in 2016 45+1' Dreimacht 53' |
March 31st, 2017 | /ptg/ | 3-0 W | /br/ | Beta Bowl | President Trump 5' Murica Fuck Yeah 45+0' Praise Kek 85' |
April 1st, 2017 | /ptg/ | 0-1 L | /fgog/ | Beta Bowl | |
April 1st, 2017 | /ptg/ | 3-0 W | /ita/ | Beta Bowl | Praise Kek 3', 44', 60' |
April 2nd, 2017 | /ptg/ | 0-1 L | /hanny/ | Beta Bowl | |
April 2nd, 2017 | /ptg/ | 4-3 W | /ert/ | Beta Bowl | Flip PA 50' Muslim Ban 81' Jeb Bush 105+1' Won't win the election 120+1' |
April 28th, 2017 | /pol/ | 2-4 L | /co/ | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers | Stormfront 41' Hitler 85' |
April 29th, 2017 | /pol/ | 0-3 L | /trv/ | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers | |
July 6th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 2-3 L | /ink/ | Fakkin Boolsheet Series III | Praise Kek 21', 55' |
July 8th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 2-2 D | /britpol/ | /pol/eague | Mike Pence 77' Praise Kek 90+0' |
July 8th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 2-1 W | /sg/ | /pol/eague | President Trump 51' Jeb Bush 74' |
July 9th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 1-2 L | /eire/ | /pol/eague | President Trump 87' |
July 9th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 2-1 W | /fsg/ | /pol/eague | Crooked Hillary 23' President Trump 79' |
July 9th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 1-0 W | /mlpol/ | /pol/eague | Praise Kek 32' |
August 19th, 2017 | /pol/ | 0-3 L | /tg/ | Golden Spoon Cup | |
August 20th, 2017 | /pol/ | 2-5 L | /r9k/ | Golden Spoon Cup | Bogdanoff Brothers 32', 81' |
August 25th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 3-2 W | /trainwreck/ | /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder | President Trump 40' Praise Kek 83' Jeb Bush 90+2' |
August 26th, 2017 | /pol/ | 1-6 L | /sci/ | Golden Spoon Cup | Jews 81' |
August 27th, 2017 | /pol/ | 6-9 L | /mlp/ | Golden Spoon Cup | Stormfront 21', 24' Hitler 45+0' Moonman 58', 60' Dindu Nuffin 85' |
August 27th, 2017 | /pol/ | 10-11 L | /o/ | Golden Spoon Cup | Stormfront 4', 23', 31', 34', 45+3' Dindu Nuffin 12', 89' Bogdanoff Brothers 41', 45+0', 90+2' |
August 27th, 2017 | /pol/ | 1-13 L | /gd/ | Golden Spoon Cup | Moonman 66' |
August 27th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 2-1 W | /csa/ | /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder | President Trump 76', 81' |
August 29th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 2-1 W | /Naruto/ | /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder | Mike Pence 61' President Trump 67' |
September 2nd, 2017 | /ptg/ | 1-0 W | /r&m/ | /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder | Mike Pence 42' (pen) |
September 9th, 2017 | /ptg/ | 1-4 L | /ita/ | /ag/ League 2: Autism Harder | Praise Kek 90+0' |
Nutshells
- "Hitler is Great!"
- — DrBorisG, 2016
- — DrBorisG, 2016
- "Hitler just surrounded by Ponies!"
- — Ved, 2014
- — Ved, 2014
- "Those swastikas, they're fucking adorable!"
- — Fapoleon, 2017
- — Fapoleon, 2017
Work in Progress Stuff
- Main article: User:Canes/Wiki Stuff Lab