Difference between revisions of "User:QinTheWise"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Meaningless Invitationals== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#000080;color:#ffffff"| Date | |||
!style="background:#FFD700;color:#ffffff"| Opponent | |||
!style="background:#000080;color:#ffffff"| Competition | |||
!style="background:#FFD700;color:#ffffff"| Result | |||
!style="background:#000080;color:#ffffff"| Scorers | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 20 May 2014 | |||
| {{team away|po}} | |||
| align=center|[[Powdi Friendlies|Powdi Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-5 L | |||
| <small>Unknown {{goal|??}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 8 June 2014 | |||
| {{team away|po}} | |||
| align=center|[[Vapour|Vapour's Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|3-2 W | |||
| <small> amDOGE {{goal|25}}<br> Sell Me This Pen {{goal|62}}<br> 80's Guy {{goal|84}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 8 June 2014 | |||
| {{team away|s}} | |||
| align=center|[[Vapour|Vapour's Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-5 L | |||
| <small>amDOGE {{goal|??}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 5 July 2014 | |||
| {{team away|cgl}} | |||
| align=center|[[OrangeAndBlack|Orange Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|6-2 W | |||
| <small>Unknown {{goal|??}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 17 July 2014 | |||
| {{team away|cgl}} | |||
| align=center|[[OrangeAndBlack|Orange Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|{{greentext|9-1 L}} | |||
| <small> amDOGE {{goal|50}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 5 August 2014 | |||
| {{team away|sp}} | |||
| align=center|[[User:Crispy|Crispy's Test Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 L | |||
| <small> PRAN {{goal|39}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 6 August 2014 | |||
| {{team away|sci}} | |||
| align=center|[[User:Crispy|Crispy's Test Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| <small> 80's Guy {{goal|43}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 6 August 2014 | |||
| {{team away|tg}} | |||
| align=center|[[User:Crispy|Crispy's Test Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| <small> 80's Guy {{goal|47}}<br>Pyramid Scheme {{goal|59}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 5 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|t}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| <small>Fuck The Poor {{goal|13:37||33}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 5 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|c}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
| <small> amDOGE {{goal|21}}<br> Fuck The Poor {{goal|85}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 6 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|s}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| <small> Warren Buffet {{goal|61}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 5 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|art}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| <small>Sell Me This Pen {{goal|31|}}<br> amDOGE {{goal|83|}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 5 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|art}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-0 W | |||
| <small>Scrooge McDuck {{goal|14||24}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 5 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|igg}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| <small>Warren Buffet {{goal|83}} | |||
|-bgcolor="808080" | |||
| 6 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|t}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Test Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-1(6-5 pen.) L | |||
| <small>amDOGE {{goal|120+}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 7 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|igg}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Test Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-4 L | |||
| <small>Warren Buffet {{goal|11||84}}<br>80's Guy {{goal|66}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 11 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|4-1 L | |||
| <small>How Do I Get Rich {{goal|69}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 11 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|s}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
| <small>Scrooge McDuck {{goal|79}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 11 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|r9k}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-3 L | |||
| <small>Fuck The Poor {{goal|9}}<br>How Do I Get Rich {{goal|76}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 11 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|art}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
| <small>How Do I Get Rich {{goal|6}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 11 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|lolg}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-4 L | |||
| <small>80's Guy {{goal|7}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 11 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|gd}} | |||
| align=center|[[Polybius|Polybius' Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
| <small>amDOGE {{goal|10}}<br>Sell Me This Pen {{goal|30}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 13 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|mu}} | |||
| align=center|[[Ved's 1.04 Test Cup|Ved's 1.04 Test Cup ro16]] | |||
| align=center|0-0(2-4) W | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 14 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|y}} | |||
| align=center|[[Ved's 1.04 Test Cup|Ved's 1.04 Test Cup Quarter Finals]] | |||
| align=center|2-4 L | |||
|<small>How Do I Get Rich {{goal|20||57}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 20 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|vr}} | |||
| align=center|[[Polybius|Polybius' Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 W | |||
|<small>Fuck The Poor {{goal|28}}<br>80's Guy {{goal|70}}<br>Sell Me This Pen {{goal|88}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 21 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|art}} | |||
| align=center|[[Polybius|Polybius' Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 L | |||
|<small>99% {{goal|77}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 24 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|pol}} | |||
| align=center|[[Sou's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small>80's Guy {{goal|14}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 26 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|d}} | |||
| align=center|[[Sou's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small>Bitcoin Millionaire {{goal|28}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 27 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|hr}} | |||
| align=center|[[Carmastrikes|Carmastrikes' Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|0-1 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 28 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|hm}} | |||
| align=center|[[Headbuddy|Headbuddy's Rigged Test Cup QF]] | |||
| align=center|2-2(4-5) W | |||
|<small>Warren Buffet {{goal|51}}<br>amDOGE {{goal|56}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 28 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|s4s}} | |||
| align=center|[[Headbuddy|Headbuddy's Rigged Test Cup SF]] | |||
| align=center|2-2(15-16) W | |||
|<small>Warren Buffet {{goal|15}}<br>amDOGE {{goal|66}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 28 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|mu}} | |||
| align=center|[[Headbuddy|Headbuddy's Rigged Test Cup Final]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>Warren Buffet {{goal|56}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 29 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|art}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| <small> Warren Buffet {{goal|12}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 29 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
| align=center|[[ArtVandelay|ArtVandelay's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 W | |||
| <small> Warren Buffet {{goal|8}}<br>Fuck The Poor {{goal|34}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 30 September 2014 | |||
| {{team away|art}} | |||
| align=center|[[Cyclohexane|Cyclohexane's Testing Session]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
| <small>Bitcoin Millionaire {{goal|14}} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:31, 5 April 2018
Meaningless Invitationals
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 May 2014 | /po/ | Powdi Friendlies | 2-5 L | Unknown ??' |
8 June 2014 | /po/ | Vapour's Friendlies | 3-2 W | amDOGE 25' Sell Me This Pen 62' 80's Guy 84' |
8 June 2014 | /s/ | Vapour's Friendlies | 1-5 L | amDOGE ??' |
5 July 2014 | /cgl/ | Orange Friendlies | 6-2 W | Unknown ??' |
17 July 2014 | /cgl/ | Orange Friendlies | >9-1 L | amDOGE 50' |
5 August 2014 | /sp/ | Crispy's Test Cup | 2-1 L | PRAN 39' |
6 August 2014 | /sci/ | Crispy's Test Cup | 1-1 D | 80's Guy 43' |
6 August 2014 | /tg/ | Crispy's Test Cup | 2-1 W | 80's Guy 47' Pyramid Scheme 59' |
5 September 2014 | /t/ | ArtVandelay's Testing Session | 2-1 W | Fuck The Poor 13:37', 33' |
5 September 2014 | /c/ | ArtVandelay's Testing Session | 2-2 D | amDOGE 21' Fuck The Poor 85' |
6 September 2014 | /s/ | ArtVandelay's Testing Session | 1-1 D | Warren Buffet 61' |
5 September 2014 | File:Art icon.png /art/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 2-1 W | Sell Me This Pen 31' amDOGE 83' |
5 September 2014 | File:Art icon.png /art/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 2-0 W | Scrooge McDuck 14', 24' |
5 September 2014 | /igg/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 1-1 D | Warren Buffet 83' |
6 September 2014 | /t/ | ArtVandelay's Test Cup | 1-1(6-5 pen.) L | amDOGE 120+' |
7 September 2014 | /igg/ | ArtVandelay's Test Cup | 3-4 L | Warren Buffet 11', 84' 80's Guy 66' |
11 September 2014 | /mlp/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 4-1 L | How Do I Get Rich 69' |
11 September 2014 | /s/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 1-2 L | Scrooge McDuck 79' |
11 September 2014 | /r9k/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 2-3 L | Fuck The Poor 9' How Do I Get Rich 76' |
11 September 2014 | File:Art icon.png /art/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 1-2 L | How Do I Get Rich 6' |
11 September 2014 | /lolg/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 1-4 L | 80's Guy 7' |
11 September 2014 | /gd/ | Polybius' Testing Session | 2-2 D | amDOGE 10' Sell Me This Pen 30' |
13 September 2014 | /mu/ | Ved's 1.04 Test Cup ro16 | 0-0(2-4) W | |
14 September 2014 | /y/ | Ved's 1.04 Test Cup Quarter Finals | 2-4 L | How Do I Get Rich 20', 57' |
20 September 2014 | /vr/ | Polybius' Testing Session | 3-1 W | Fuck The Poor 28' 80's Guy 70' Sell Me This Pen 88' |
21 September 2014 | File:Art icon.png /art/ | Polybius' Testing Session | 2-1 L | 99% 77' |
24 September 2014 | /pol/ | Sou's Testing Session | 1-1 D | 80's Guy 14' |
26 September 2014 | /d/ | Sou's Testing Session | 1-1 D | Bitcoin Millionaire 28' |
27 September 2014 | /hr/ | Carmastrikes' Testing Session | 0-1 L | |
28 September 2014 | /hm/ | Headbuddy's Rigged Test Cup QF | 2-2(4-5) W | Warren Buffet 51' amDOGE 56' |
28 September 2014 | /s4s/ | Headbuddy's Rigged Test Cup SF | 2-2(15-16) W | Warren Buffet 15' amDOGE 66' |
28 September 2014 | /mu/ | Headbuddy's Rigged Test Cup Final | 1-2 L | Warren Buffet 56' |
29 September 2014 | File:Art icon.png /art/ | ArtVandelay's Testing Session | 1-1 D | Warren Buffet 12' |
29 September 2014 | /mlp/ | ArtVandelay's Testing Session | 0-2 W | Warren Buffet 8' Fuck The Poor 34' |
30 September 2014 | File:Art icon.png /art/ | Cyclohexane's Testing Session | 1-2 L | Bitcoin Millionaire 14' |