Difference between revisions of "User:Rance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" scope="row" align=center| [[File:Vgleague.png|100px]] | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc"| 2017 4chan Summer Cup | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc"| July 2017 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc"| {{team away|h}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|3 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|0 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|2 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|4 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|-3 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc" align=right|0.00% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc"| Group Stage | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #ccffcc"| 27th out of 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" scope+"row" align=center| <span style="color:#ffffff"> '''/vg/ League''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" scope+"row" align=center| <span style="color:#ffffff"> '''/vg/ League''' | ||
Line 286: | Line 301: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''64''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''30''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''30''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''26''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''10''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''134''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''137''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''-3''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000" align=right|<span style="color:#ffffff">'''46.88%''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background: #000000"| |
Revision as of 16:03, 16 August 2017
Better known as Remove Helman Spies (rhs)
Trophies
/sp/erb Owl
Champion /afl/Tag Team Cup 3
Runner Up /hpo/
Management Record
Competition | Tournament | Date | Team | Matches | Wins | Losses | Draws | GF | GA | GD | Efficiency | Stage | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4chan Cup | Overall | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | --.--% | ||||
2017 4chan Summer Cup | July 2017 | /h/ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.00% | Group Stage | 27th out of 32 | |
/vg/ League | Overall | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 30.00% | ||||
/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | May 2016 | /hanny/ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 50.00% | Qualifying Playoff | 8th out of 12 | |
/vg/ League 6 | June 2016 | /hanny/ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0.00% | Group Stage | 31st out of 32 | |
/vg/ League 8 | June 2017 | /hanny/ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 33.33% | Group Stage | 26th out of 32 | |
Invitational Cups | Overall | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 60.71% | ||||
Multinational Bowl | September 2016 | /zar/ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 60.00% | Quarterfinal | 6th out of 20 | |
No Bully Bowl | October 2016 | /haniwa/ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | Quarterfinal | 5th out of 16 | |
Tag Team Cup 3 | March 2017 | /hpo/ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | Final | 2nd out of 12 | |
Beta Bowl | April 2017 | /hanny/ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 80.00% | Final | 1st out of 12 | |
/sp/erb Owl | April 2017 | /afl/ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 80.00% | Final | 1st out of 8 | |
Moeshit Cup 2 | July 2017 | /hig/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 33.33% | Group Stage | 11th out of 16 | |
Minor Invitationals | Overall | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 60 | 63 | -3 | 43.48% | ||||
Rigging After Dark | June 2016 | /hanny/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 33.33% | |||
DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series | July 2016 | Various | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 40.00% | HEEM SLEEPY Championship Winner /hel/ Harambe Memorial Trophy Runner Up /hig/ |
||
Fakkin Boolsheet Series II | September 2016 | Various | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 57.14% | Goalfugees Welcome Runner Up /hig/ |
||
Fakkin Boolsheet Series III | July 2017 | Various | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 33.33% | The Gauntlet Winner /dies/ |
||
Overall | 64 | 30 | 26 | 10 | 134 | 137 | -3 | 46.88% |
Current Teams
4chan Cup: /h/ Comanager
/vg/ League: /hanny/ Comanager
Tag Team Cup: /hpo/
/sp/erb Oowl: /afl/
Memevitational: /dies/ Comanager
Memevitational: /vh/
Memevitational: /hig/
Dead Memevitational Teams
/zar/
/haniwa/ - for No Bully Purposes Only
/hel/ - Four Medal Defenders is dead for good.
Aborted Teams
Any other team I was involved with or suggested.