Difference between revisions of "User:Tejen"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
==={{team away|nk}}=== | ==={{team away|nk}}=== | ||
==<div style='display:inline-block;width:calc(90%);background:linear-gradient(to right, #ED1C27FF , rgba(221,0,0,0));font-family:sans-serif;padding:2px;padding-left:20px;border-radius:5px 0 0 0;font-weight:700'><span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Match History</span></div>== | ==<div style='display:inline-block;width:calc(90%);background:linear-gradient(to right, #ED1C27FF , rgba(221,0,0,0));font-family:sans-serif;padding:2px;padding-left:20px;border-radius:5px 0 0 0;font-weight:700'><span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Match History</span></div>== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=65% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Date | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Opponent | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Competition | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Result | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Scorers | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 21 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|hoenn}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–2 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|25}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|76}} Kim Il-Sung<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
|align=center | 27 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|gre}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|2–2 D | |||
|<small> {{goal|45+3}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|90+2}} Mighty Nuclear Arsenal<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
|align=center | 29 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|usa}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|3–3 D | |||
|<small> {{goal|19||67}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|52}} Commander Of The Songun<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 5 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|arg}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|2–1 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|27}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|113}} Kim Il-Sung<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 6 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|mn}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|3–0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|73}} Commander Of The Songun<br> {{goal|82||90+3}} Mighty Nuclear Arsenal<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 6 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|lordran}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|27}} Commander Of The Songun<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=center | 6 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|es}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–1 L On Penalties | |||
|<small> {{goal|83}} Kim Jong-Un<br></small> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:59, 13 October 2019
Teams
/r9k/
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 May 2019 | /lit/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1–0 W | 6' tfw no gf |
24 May 2019 | /k/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 0–1 L | |
26 May 2019 | /adv/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 3–1 W | 37' Elliot Rodger 80', 88' tfw no gf |
19 July 2019 | /f/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 4–2 W | 15' Kissless Hugless Handholdless Eye-Contactless Virgin 59', 70', 75' tfw no gf |
21 July 2019 | /diy/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 3–5 L | 24' tfw no gf 55', 80' Elliot Rodger |
27 July 2019 | /biz/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 3–2 W | 9', 41' Elliot Rodger 28' Sad Frog |
3 August 2019 | /mlp/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 1–2 L | 90' tfw no gf |
/vocaloid/
Match History
/sag/
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 June 2019 | /ptg/ | /pol/eague 4 | 0–3 L | |
23 June 2019 | /krautpol/ | /pol/eague 4 | 0–3 L | |
29 June 2019 | /balk/ | /pol/eague 4 | 6–0 W | 16' Apartheid 23', 34', 66', 70' Border War Boomer 76' Eugene Terre'Blanche |
/nk/
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 September 2019 | /hoenn/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–2 W | 25' Kim Jong-Un 76' Kim Il-Sung |
27 September 2019 | /gre/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 2–2 D | 45+3' Kim Jong-Un 90+2' Mighty Nuclear Arsenal |
29 September 2019 | /usa/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 3–3 D | 19', 67' Kim Jong-Un 52' Commander Of The Songun |
5 October 2019 | /arg/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 2–1 W | 27' Kim Jong-Un 113' Kim Il-Sung |
6 October 2019 | /mn/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 3–0 W | 73' Commander Of The Songun 82', 90+3' Mighty Nuclear Arsenal |
6 October 2019 | /lordran/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–0 W | 27' Commander Of The Songun |
6 October 2019 | /es/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–1 L On Penalties | 83' Kim Jong-Un |