Difference between revisions of "/rsp/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
<div style="display: table; position-align: centre;"> | <div style="display: table; position-align: centre;"> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| colspan=7 align=center |'''Formation''' | | colspan=7 align=center |'''Formation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| style="border-bottom:yellow 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p01.png|40px]] | | style="border-bottom:yellow 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p01.png|40px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| colspan=7 align=center |'''Bench''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom:yellow 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p12.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #1861B0 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p13.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #1861B0 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p14.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #1861B0 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p05.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #1861B0 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p16.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #51B80C 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p17.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #51B80C 2px solid;border-top: gray 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p08.png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: #51B80C 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p19.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #51B80C 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p20.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #1861B0 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p02.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: red 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p22.png|40px]] | |||
| style="border-bottom: #51B80C 2px solid" | [[file:rsp_p07.png|40px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:38, 23 March 2024
/rsp/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O TETRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/rsp/ - Retro Sports | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A variant of /sp/ with players of past decades created for The Decision 3.
Roster
|
Match history
Match | Scorers |
/shorks/ 1 - 3 /rsp/ 2024-03-24 - The Decision 3 |
/shorks/: 23' Pickles /rsp/: 20', 33' FATNALDO 69' O BRUXO |
/rsp/ - /lvr/ 2024-03-25 - The Decision 3 |
|
/afl/ - /rsp/ 2024-03-26 - The Decision 3 |
Exports
- Tactics: LINK (mega)
- Aesthetics: LINK (mega)
- Music: LINK (mega)