Difference between revisions of "User:Mako"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "I have no idea what I am doing. *Skype: makoismako_1 *IRC: Mako *Email: makoreeeeeeee@gmail.com *Discord: Mako#3730") |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
*Email: makoreeeeeeee@gmail.com | *Email: makoreeeeeeee@gmail.com | ||
*Discord: Mako#3730 | *Discord: Mako#3730 | ||
===stuff=== | |||
r9k cup record | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=50% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#480008 ;color:#FFFFFF"| Event | |||
!style="background:#480008 ;color:#FFFFFF"| W-D-L | |||
!style="background:#480008 ;color:#FFFFFF"| Finish | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:2012 Spring Cup logo.png|25px]][[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|1-1-1 | |||
|10th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |||
|[[File:2012 Autumn Cup logo.png|25px]] [[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|6-0-1 | |||
|2nd | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
|[[File:2013 Winter Cup logo.png|25px]][[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|0-0-3 | |||
|24th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:2013 Spring Cup logo.png|25px]][[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|0-0-3 | |||
|23th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:2013 Autumn Cup logo.png|25px]][[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|1-1-1 | |||
|19th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:2014 Spring Cup logo.png|25px]][[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|1-2-1 | |||
|26th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:2014 Autumn Cup Logo.png|25px]][[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|1-0-3 | |||
|34th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:2015 Spring Cup Logo.png|25px]][[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|2-0-2 | |||
|21st | |||
|-bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |||
|[[File:ABC15 Design G.png|25px]][[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|3-1-0 | |||
|11th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
|[[File:WC16_Design_A.png|25px]][[2016 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|0-1-2 | |||
|26th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |||
|[[File:2016 Spring Cup Logo.png|25px]][[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|6-0-1 | |||
|3rd | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|[[File:Summer16_H_ALT_2.png|25px]][[2016 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|2-1-1 | |||
|9th | |||
|-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |||
|[[File:WC17 Design A.png|25px]][[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|0-2-1 | |||
|29th | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:20, 3 April 2017
I have no idea what I am doing.
- Skype: makoismako_1
- IRC: Mako
- Email: makoreeeeeeee@gmail.com
- Discord: Mako#3730
stuff
r9k cup record
Event | W-D-L | Finish |
---|---|---|
2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-1-1 | 10th |
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 6-0-1 | 2nd |
2013 4chan Winter Cup | 0-0-3 | 24th |
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 0-0-3 | 23th |
2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-1-1 | 19th |
2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-2-1 | 26th |
2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-0-3 | 34th |
2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 2-0-2 | 21st |
2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-1-0 | 11th |
2016 4chan Winter Cup | 0-1-2 | 26th |
2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 6-0-1 | 3rd |
2016 4chan Summer Cup | 2-1-1 | 9th |
2017 4chan Winter Cup | 0-2-1 | 29th |