Difference between revisions of "/cvania/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Roster) |
m (→Match History) |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|'''1–1 D''' | |'''1–1 D''' | ||
|The Belmont Strut {{goal|7}} | |The Belmont Strut {{goal|7}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|align=left|June 9 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|sakutai}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
|'''1–0 W''' | |||
|What a Horrible Night {{goal|29}} | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|align=left|June 11 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|98hu}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|align=left|June 16 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|konami}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|align=left|June 18 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|ovmu}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|align=left|June 19 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|mana}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|align=left|June 23 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|retrohorror}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|align=left|June 24 2022 | |||
|align=left|{{team away|dos}} | |||
|[[File:Vr_league_logo.png|25px]] [[/vr/ League 4]]<br>'''Group Stage''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{navbox vr league}} | {{navbox vr league}} |
Revision as of 14:25, 10 June 2022
/cvania/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I'm interested in this! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/cvania/ - Castlevania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
What is a goal? A miserable pile of free kicks, but enough shots... Have at you!
Team Information
History
Roster
|
/vr/ League 3
|
/vr/ League 2
|
/vr/ League 1
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2019 | /iga/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
1–5 L | The Belmont Strut 53' |
2 July 2019 | /kanto/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
4–1 L | Wall Meat 20' |
3 July 2019 | /sh/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
0–1 L | |
4 July 2019 | /tbf/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
2–3 W | The Belmont Strut 23', 49' The Chad Christopher 65' |
8 July 2019 | /taffer/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
4–1 W | The Belmont Strut 17', 56' What A Horrible Night 33', 89' |
9 July 2019 | /mgs/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
0–2 W | What A Horrible Night 54', 80' |
10 July 2019 | /ssb/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
2–1 W | Wall Meat 39' The Chad Christopher 71' |
16 July 2019 | /konami/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
2–1 L | The Belmont Strut 71' |
17 July 2019 | /fps/ | /vr/ League 1 Group Stage |
5–3 W | What A Horrible Night 9', 14' The Chad Christopher 37', 49' The Belmont Strut 67' |
18 July 2019 | /98hu/ | /vr/ League 1 Quarterfinals |
1–6 L | The Belmont Strut 14' |
June 16 2020 | /nes/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
3–0 W | The Belmont Strut 13', 85' What is a Man 44' |
June 18 2020 | /mega/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
4–1 W | What is a Man 31', 40', 56', 81' |
June 24 2020 | /gccx/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
2–1 W | What is a Man 14', 90+3' |
June 30 2020 | /taffer/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
1–2 W | What is a Man 31' The Belmont Strut 80' |
July 1 2020 | /mgs/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
2–4 W | The Belmont Strut 21', 74' What is a Man 30', 59' |
July 2 2020 | /konami/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
2–0 W | Deepest Lore 4' The Belmont Strut 41' |
July 7 2020 | /capcom/ | /vr/ League 2 Group Stage |
3–8 W | I'm Interested in This 8', 31', 60' What is a Man 24' Deepest Lore 52' Medusa Heads 58' The Belmont Strut 65', 86' |
July 9 2020 | /bandicoot/ | /vr/ League 2 Quarterfinals |
2–1 W | The Belmont Strut 71', 90' |
July 9 2020 | /cfo/ | /vr/ League 2 Semifinals |
1–0 L | |
July 9 2020 | /sfc/ | /vr/ League 2 3rd Place Match |
3–1 L | Medusa Heads 82' |
March 22 2021 | /hotd/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
1–2 L | What a Horrible Night 90+2' |
March 24 2021 | /mega/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
3–1 L | What is a Man 49' |
April 30 2021 | /bandicoot/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
1–2 L | What is a Man 83' |
April 5 2021 | /retrohorror/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
2–1 L | Maria Renard 29' |
April 6 2021 | /dmc/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
0–3 W | The Belmont Strut 3', 60' Stupid Disciple 78' |
April 7 2021 | /gccx/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
0–2 L | |
April 8 2021 | /cfo/ | /vr/ League 3 Group Stage |
1–1 D | The Belmont Strut 7' |
June 9 2022 | /sakutai/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
1–0 W | What a Horrible Night 29' |
June 11 2022 | /98hu/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
||
June 16 2022 | /konami/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
||
June 18 2022 | /ovmu/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
||
June 19 2022 | /mana/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
||
June 23 2022 | /retrohorror/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
||
June 24 2022 | /dos/ | /vr/ League 4 Group Stage |
|