Difference between revisions of "/llsifg/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated Match History and Information Card) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|color2=FFFFFF | |color2=FFFFFF | ||
|scorer=Alpaca | |scorer=Alpaca | ||
|goals= | |goals=10 | ||
|assister=10+1 UR Roll | |assister=10+1 UR Roll | ||
|assists=3 | |assists=3 | ||
|ranking= | |ranking= 12th | ||
|high_ranking= | |high_ranking= 12th | ||
|high_date= | |high_date= June 19, 2016 | ||
|low_ranking= | |low_ranking= 20th | ||
|low_date= December 20, 2015 | |low_date= December 20, 2015 | ||
|hex=E7147E | |hex=E7147E | ||
|color=Homosexual Pink | |color=Homosexual Pink | ||
|captain=Honk Honk | |captain=Honk Honk | ||
|nickname= | |nickname=ラブライバー | ||
|w= 3 | |w= 3 | ||
|d= 1 | |d= 1 | ||
|l= | |l= 4 | ||
|gf= | |gf=23 | ||
|ga= | |ga=21 | ||
|win_home=wotg | |win_home=wotg | ||
|win_away=llsifg | |win_away=llsifg | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|first_score_away=3 | |first_score_away=3 | ||
|first_date=December 4, 2015 | |first_date=December 4, 2015 | ||
|vgl_appearances= | |vgl_appearances=3 | ||
|first_vgl_appearance=VGL 5 | |first_vgl_appearance=VGL 5 | ||
|best_vgl_result=20th | |best_vgl_result=20th | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|anthem= puu.sh/swwSe/9c6e121193.mp3 | |anthem= puu.sh/swwSe/9c6e121193.mp3 | ||
|a_title= Paradise Live | |a_title= Paradise Live | ||
|altanthem1= puu.sh/ | |altanthem1= puu.sh/swxhq/8a5f5e4d80.mp3 | ||
|altanthem1_title= Step! ZERO to ONE | |altanthem1_title= Step! ZERO to ONE | ||
|altanthem1_what= Victory Anthem | |altanthem1_what= Victory Anthem | ||
|horn= puu.sh/ | |horn= puu.sh/l9QKG/ee2171ec61.mp3 | ||
|gh_title= No Brand Girls (TV Size) | |gh_title= No Brand Girls (TV Size) | ||
|althorn2= puu.sh/l6mPN/8a671540fb.mp3 | |althorn2= puu.sh/l6mPN/8a671540fb.mp3 | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|altgh3_title= PSYCHIC FIRE (Shortened) | |altgh3_title= PSYCHIC FIRE (Shortened) | ||
|altgh3_what= Nico goalhorn | |altgh3_what= Nico goalhorn | ||
|althorn4= | |althorn4= puu.sh/swwEt/23b9c9679d.mp3 | ||
|altgh4_title= Strawberry Trapper | |altgh4_title= Strawberry Trapper | ||
|altgh4_what= IT'S JOKE goalhorn | |altgh4_what= IT'S JOKE goalhorn | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
=== Official Matches === | === Official Matches === | ||
{| class="wikitable" width= | {| class="wikitable" width=70% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Date | !style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Date | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align=center| {{team away|fgg}} | | align=center| {{team away|fgg}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 5]] | | align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 5]] | ||
| align=center| 4 | | align=center| 3-4 L | ||
| <small> {{goal|25}} Rin<br> {{goal|36}} Honk Honk<br> {{goal|59}} Non-tan | | <small> {{goal|25|pen.}} Rin<br> {{goal|36}} Honk Honk<br> {{goal|59}} Non-tan | ||
|-bgcolor="#FBAED2" | |-bgcolor="#FBAED2" | ||
| align=center| December | | align=center| December 06, 2015 | ||
| align=center| {{team away|cbg}} | | align=center| {{team away|cbg}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 5]] | | align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 5]] | ||
| align=center| 4 | | align=center| 3-4 L | ||
| <small> {{goal|6}} Burd<br>{{goal|40||74}} Honk Honk | | <small> {{goal|6}} Burd<br>{{goal|40||74}} Honk Honk | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| <small> {{goal|32}} Rin<br>{{goal|47}} Honk Honk | | <small> {{goal|32}} Rin<br>{{goal|47}} Honk Honk | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| align=center| June | | align=center| June 03, 2016 | ||
| align=center| {{team away|wotg}} | | align=center| {{team away|wotg}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 6]] | | align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 6]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| <small> {{goal|5||26||52}} Alpaca<br> {{goal|37||45+1}} Honk Honk | | <small> {{goal|5||26||52}} Alpaca<br> {{goal|37||45+1}} Honk Honk | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| align=center| June | | align=center| June 05, 2016 | ||
| align=center| {{team away|hanny}} | | align=center| {{team away|hanny}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 6]] | | align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 6]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| align=center| {{team away|rsg}} | | align=center| {{team away|rsg}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 6]] | | align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 6]] | ||
| align=center| 3 | | align=center| 1-3 L <br> (a.e.t.) | ||
| <small> {{goal|67}} Alpaca | | <small> {{goal|67}} Alpaca | ||
|-bgcolor="#FBAED2" | |||
| align=center| December 03, 2016 | |||
| align=center| {{team away|fgog}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[/vg/ League 7]] | |||
| align=center| 2–3 L <br> | |||
| <small> {{goal|18}} Honk Honk<br>{{goal|55}} Alpaca | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Unofficial Matches === | === Unofficial Matches === | ||
{| class="wikitable" width= | {| class="wikitable" width=60% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Date | !style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Date | ||
Line 177: | Line 183: | ||
!style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Result | !style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Result | ||
!style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Scorers | !style="background:#E7147E;color:#FFFFFF"| Scorers | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffffcc" | |||
| align=center| June 15, 2016 | |||
| align=center| {{team away|xcg}} | |||
| align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | |||
| align=center| 2-2 D | |||
| <small> PKE {{goal|7|}}<br>Honk Honk {{goal|20|}}<br> | |||
|-bgcolor="#FBAED2" | |-bgcolor="#FBAED2" | ||
| align=center| June 27, 2016 | | align=center| June 27, 2016 | ||
| align=center| {{team away|@}} | | align=center| {{team away|@}} | ||
| align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | | align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | ||
| align=center| 4 | | align=center| 2-4 L | ||
| <small> {{goal|33||59|}} Nico<br> | | <small> {{goal|33||59|}} Nico<br> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:11, 8 December 2016
/llsifg/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Make our dreams alive! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/llsifg/ - Love Live! School Idol Festival General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Listen, an idol's job isn't to show people their smiles, it is to play divegrass. Never forget that!
Roster
|
|
Exports and Aesthetics
VGL 7 Export
VGL 7 Aesthetic Export - Fixed and ready to go
Music
Anthems
- Anthem : Paradise Live
- Victory Anthem : Step! ZERO to ONE
Goal Horns
- Standard Goal Horn: No Brand Girls
- Honk Honk Goal Horn : Puwa Puwa-O!
- IT'S JOKE Goal Horn : Strawberry Trapper
- Nico Goal Horn : PSYCHIC FIRE
Match History
Official Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
December 4, 2015 | /fgg/ | /vg/ League 5 | 3-4 L | 25' (pen.) Rin 36' Honk Honk 59' Non-tan |
December 06, 2015 | /cbg/ | /vg/ League 5 | 3-4 L | 6' Burd 40', 74' Honk Honk |
December 12, 2015 | /nepgen/ | /vg/ League 5 | 2–1 W | 32' Rin 47' Honk Honk |
June 03, 2016 | /wotg/ | /vg/ League 6 | 5-0 W | 5', 26', 52' Alpaca 37', 45+1' Honk Honk |
June 05, 2016 | /hanny/ | /vg/ League 6 | 6-5 W | 14', 29', 57', 84', 90+7' Alpaca 77' Honk Honk |
June 11, 2016 | /drg/ | /vg/ League 6 | 1-1 D | 70' Honk Honk |
June 18, 2016 | /rsg/ | /vg/ League 6 | 1-3 L (a.e.t.) |
67' Alpaca |
December 03, 2016 | /fgog/ | /vg/ League 7 | 2–3 L |
18' Honk Honk 55' Alpaca |
Unofficial Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
June 15, 2016 | /xcg/ | Rigging After Dark | 2-2 D | PKE 7' Honk Honk 20' |
June 27, 2016 | /@/ | Rigging After Dark | 2-4 L | 33', 59' Nico |
Rivalries
/@/ - The Idol Bowl |
Doing it for fun vs >doing it for free |
0-0-1 |