Difference between revisions of "Rigged Wiki:News/2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup matchday 7"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{newsheader|title=2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup matchday 7|date=2014/04/18}} | |||
'''Matchday 7''' of the [[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] will feature the following matches on April 18: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:125%;" | |||
|+ Matchday 7 Schedule | |||
|- | |||
! width=75px | Group | |||
! width=75px | {{tt|Time|Scheduled start time (UTC)}} | |||
! colspan="3" width=200px | Match | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | '''[[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group C|C]]''' | |||
| align=center | 1700 | |||
| align=right | /fa/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /out/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="2" | '''[[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group D|D]]''' | |||
| align=center | 1740 | |||
| align=right | /cm/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /diy/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 1820 | |||
| align=right | /n/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /po/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="2" | '''[[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group E|E]]''' | |||
| align=center | 1900 | |||
| align=right | /adv/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /k/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 1940 | |||
| align=right | /pol/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /lit/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="2" | '''[[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group F|F]]''' | |||
| align=center | 2020 | |||
| align=right | /gd/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /ic/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2100 | |||
| align=right | /r9k/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /3/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center rowspan="2" | '''[[2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group G|G]]''' | |||
| align=center | 2140 | |||
| align=right | /int/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /fit/ | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 2220 | |||
| align=right | /tg/ | |||
| align=center | v | |||
| /d/ | |||
|} | |||
As always, matches will be live on [http://twitch.tv/the4chancup Twitch]. | |||
Revision as of 15:08, 16 April 2014
2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup matchday 7 |
2014/04/18 |
Matchday 7 of the 2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup will feature the following matches on April 18:
Group | Time | Match | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
C | 1700 | /fa/ | v | /out/ |
D | 1740 | /cm/ | v | /diy/ |
1820 | /n/ | v | /po/ | |
E | 1900 | /adv/ | v | /k/ |
1940 | /pol/ | v | /lit/ | |
F | 2020 | /gd/ | v | /ic/ |
2100 | /r9k/ | v | /3/ | |
G | 2140 | /int/ | v | /fit/ |
2220 | /tg/ | v | /d/ |
As always, matches will be live on Twitch.