Difference between revisions of "User:.WEBMarshmallow"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating personal record after /x/ game.) |
(Updating personal record after /tg/ game.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''WINS'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''5'''</big></big></big> | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''WINS'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''5'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''DRAWS'''</small><br/><big><big><big>''' | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''DRAWS'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''3'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''LOSES'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''8'''</big></big></big> | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''LOSES'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''8'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''TOTAL'''</small><br/><big><big><big>''' | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''TOTAL'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''16'''</big></big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''EFFICIENCY'''</small><br/><big><big><big>''' | |+style="position: relative;float:left;margin: 10px; text-align: center;" | <small>'''EFFICIENCY'''</small><br/><big><big><big>'''31.25%'''</big></big></big> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| align=center|[[File:ABC16_Design_A.png|25px]] [[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group F]] | | align=center|[[File:ABC16_Design_A.png|25px]] [[2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group F]] | ||
| align=center|2-5 L | | align=center|2-5 L | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|tg}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:SBC17_Design_Aq.png|25px]] [[2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers Group A|2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers - Group A]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Other= | =Other= | ||
<big><big><big>'''[[User:.WEBMarshmallow/50_Percent_Efficiency_Club|50% Efficiency Club]]'''</big></big></big> | <big><big><big>'''[[User:.WEBMarshmallow/50_Percent_Efficiency_Club|50% Efficiency Club]]'''</big></big></big> |
Revision as of 00:36, 29 April 2017
/wsg/ Head Manager since September 14, 2015.
Contact Info
.WEBMarshmallow !!XIy7rvj1rvo
- Skype: webmarshmallow
- 4CC IRC: WEBMarshmallow
- Email: webmarshmallow@gmail.com
Email me if I'm not on skype or IRC.
Record
Opponent | Competition | Result |
---|---|---|
/int/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group C | 2-3 L |
/jp/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group C | 2-1 W |
/co/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group C | 2-0 W |
/n/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group C | 1-1 D |
/fit/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Round of 16 | 2-5 L |
/vr/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup - Group E | 0-4 L |
/h/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup - Group E | 4-2 W |
/tv/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup - Group E | 2-1 W |
/out/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup - Round of 16 | 3-3 L (7-8 PK) |
/trv/ | 2016 4chan Summer Cup - Group F | 1-0 W |
/gd/ | 2016 4chan Summer Cup - Group F | 0-2 L |
/soc/ | 2016 4chan Summer Cup - Group F | 2-3 L |
/b/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group F | 4-5 L |
/u/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group F | 2-2 D |
/x/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup - Group F | 2-5 L |
/tg/ | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers - Group A | 1-1 D |