Difference between revisions of "/San Marino/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Roster) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|irl= - | |irl= - | ||
|scorer=Andy Selva | |scorer=Andy Selva | ||
|assister= | |assister=Massimo Bonini | ||
|assists= | |assists=6 | ||
|goals= | |goals=15 | ||
|color1= 5EB6E4 | |color1= 5EB6E4 | ||
|color2= FFFFFF | |color2= FFFFFF | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|low_ranking= 999th | |low_ranking= 999th | ||
|low_date= Today | |low_date= Today | ||
|w= | |w= 9 | ||
|d= 1 | |d= 1 | ||
|l= | |l= 4 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 31 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 24 | ||
|win_home= San Marino | |win_home= San Marino | ||
|win_away= Vatican City | |win_away= Vatican City | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|align=center | 2(6)–2(5) W | |align=center | 2(6)–2(5) W | ||
|<small> {{goal|24||50}} Andy Selva </small> | |<small> {{goal|24||50}} Andy Selva </small> | ||
|-bgcolor='' | |-bgcolor='ffcccc' | ||
|align=center | 21 September 2019 | |align=center | 21 September 2019 | ||
|align=center |{{team away|fed}} | |align=center |{{team away|fed}} | ||
|align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | |align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|1–3 L | ||
| | |<small> {{goal|15}} Andy Selva | ||
|-bgcolor='' | |-bgcolor='ccffcc' | ||
|align=center | 27 September 2019 | |align=center | 27 September 2019 | ||
|align=center |{{team away|finland}} | |align=center |{{team away|finland}} | ||
|align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | |align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|3–0 W | ||
| | |<small> {{goal|13}} Davide Gualtieri <br> {{goal|47}} Andy Selva <br> {{goal|74}} Bryan Gasperoni | ||
|-bgcolor='' | |-bgcolor='ccffcc' | ||
|align=center | 29 September 2019 | |align=center | 29 September 2019 | ||
|align=center |{{team away|mn}} | |align=center |{{team away|mn}} | ||
|align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | |align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|4–1 W | ||
| - | |<small> {{goal|12||78}} Andy Selva <br> {{goal|18}} Davide Gualtieri <br> {{goal|41}} Massimo Bonini | ||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=center | 21 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|rome}} | |||
|align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–3 L | |||
|<small> {{goal|50}} Andy Selva | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:58, 11 December 2019
/smr/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tantum modo expletum est | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/smr/ - San Marino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Exports
Pes17: 15/9/19
Pes17 Aesthetics:
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 December 2012 | /4ccg/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 1–2 L | 85' Andy Selva |
15 December 2012 | /ag/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 2–1 W | 17' Michele Marani 68' Andy Selva |
19 July 2013 | /Tahiti/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 2–1 W | 5' Michele Marani 13' Andy Selva |
10 September 2015 | /Bhutan/ | FIFI Wild Cup | 1–1 D | 16' Andy Selva |
10 September 2015 | /Tahiti/ | FIFI Wild Cup | 1–4 L | 76' Luca Tosi |
11 September 2015 | /Bhutan/ | FIFI Wild Cup | 3–1 W | 19' Mateo Vitaioli 29' Andy Selva 45+' Luca Tosi |
11 September 2015 | /Bhutan/ | FIFI Wild Cup | 4–3 W | 21', 41', 61' Mateo Vitaioli 72' Andy Selva |
12 September 2015 | /Vatican City/ | FIFI Wild Cup | 3–0 W | |
12 September 2015 | /Liechtenstein/ | FIFI Wild Cup | 3–2 W | |
22 January 2016 | /Pleasure Horn/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup Unfriendlies | 2(6)–2(5) W | 24', 50' Andy Selva |
21 September 2019 | /fed/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–3 L | 15' Andy Selva |
27 September 2019 | /finland/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 3–0 W | 13' Davide Gualtieri 47' Andy Selva 74' Bryan Gasperoni |
29 September 2019 | /mn/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 4–1 W | 12', 78' Andy Selva 18' Davide Gualtieri 41' Massimo Bonini |
21 September 2019 | /rome/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–3 L | 50' Andy Selva |