Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
Difference between revisions of "/battleshrimp/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Roster) |
(god bless one shot johnny) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|captain=Rictor Mortis | |captain=Rictor Mortis | ||
|w= 0 | |w= 0 | ||
|d= | |d= 1 | ||
|l= 0 | |l= 0 | ||
|gf= | |gf= 1 | ||
|ga= | |ga= 1 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home= | ||
|win_away= | |win_away= | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|lose_score_away= | |lose_score_away= | ||
|lose_date= | |lose_date= | ||
|first_home= | |first_home= jackbox | ||
|first_away= | |first_away= battleshrimp | ||
|first_score_home= | |first_score_home= 1 | ||
|first_score_away= | |first_score_away= 1 | ||
|first_date= | |first_date= August 26, 2023 | ||
|anthem= | |anthem= | ||
|a_title= | |a_title= | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
!style="background:#C22945;color:#FFFFFF" width=18%| Date | !style="background:#C22945;color:#FFFFFF" width=18%| Date | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
| style="background:#F2F2F2" rowspan="3" align=center|[[File:ag_logo.png|135px|link=/ag/ League: The 7 Deadly Sans]]<br>[[/ag/_League:_The_7_Deadly_Sans|<span style="color:#1A1A1A">/ag/ League: The 7 Deadly Sans | | style="background:#F2F2F2" rowspan="3" align=center|[[File:ag_logo.png|135px|link=/ag/ League: The 7 Deadly Sans]]<br>[[/ag/_League:_The_7_Deadly_Sans|<span style="color:#1A1A1A">/ag/ League: The 7 Deadly Sans | ||
</span>]] | </span>]] | ||
| style="background:#F2F2F2" rowspan="3" align=center|[[/ag/_League:_The_7_Deadly_Sans#Group_Nice_to_meat_you,_no_bitches|<span style="color:#1A1A1A">Group Nice to meat you, no bitches<br></span>]] | | style="background:#F2F2F2" rowspan="3" align=center|[[/ag/_League:_The_7_Deadly_Sans#Group_Nice_to_meat_you,_no_bitches|<span style="color:#1A1A1A">Group Nice to meat you, no bitches<br></span>]] | ||
| align=center|{{team away|jackbox}} | | align=center|{{team away|jackbox}} | ||
| align=center| | | align=center|1-1 | ||
|<small> </small> | |<small>{{tt|One Shot Johnny|he did it}} {{goal|31}}</small> | ||
| align=center|August 26, 2023 | | align=center|August 26, 2023 | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
!style="background:#C22945;color:#FFFFFF"| Assists | !style="background:#C22945;color:#FFFFFF"| Assists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | One Shot Johnny | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Ether Rex | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
!style="background:#C22945;color:#FFFFFF"| Saves | !style="background:#C22945;color:#FFFFFF"| Saves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Donny "The Dome" Richardson | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:13, 26 August 2023
/battleshrimp/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
>2010+13 >maining one shot johnny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/battleshrimp/ - BattleShrimp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NEVER DOUBT THE DOME
Roster
|
|
History
Competition | Stage | Opponent | Result | Scorers | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ag/ League: The 7 Deadly Sans |
Group Nice to meat you, no bitches |
/jackbox/ | 1-1 | One Shot Johnny 31' | August 26, 2023 |
/mario/ | September 1, 2023 | ||||
/baldi/ | September 2023 |
Statistics
Goals & Assists
Player | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|
One Shot Johnny | 1 | 0 |
Ether Rex | 0 | 1 |
Saves
Player | Saves |
---|---|
Donny "The Dome" Richardson | 2 |